Sold2023VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SIZE 6.5VINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise snake eyes sterling silver ring Size 6.5 Ring Measures 1.26" H x 0.47" W on top Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, pleasSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE INLAY BAND RING SIZE 6.5VINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise inlay sterling silver band ring Size 6.5 Ring Measures 5.9mm Wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age,minor wear, please rSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER CORAL & TURQUOISE INLAY TURTLE RING SIZE 6.5VINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise & coral inlay sterling silver turtle ring Size 6.5 Ring head measures 1.13" L x 0.63" W Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its agSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 KingmanFor your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Kingman mine turquoise ring size 6.5 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional NavSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native VintagePhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise statement ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures a little under 2" on the front and is accentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and legendary Cerrillos turquoise ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring is accented with an old CerillSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Green Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5For your consideration is this spectacular vintage Navajo sterling silver and amazing natural green Royston mine turquoise ring in wonderful vintage condition. Intricately hand etched squash blossom dSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 6.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver NativePhenomenal vintage collectible Navajo ring in sterling silver with gorgeous vintage Kingman turquoise stones Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures about 1" on the froSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver NativePhenomenal vintage collectible Navajo ring in sterling silver with gorgeous vintage Kingman turquoise stones Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures about 1" on the froSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE LARGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGTURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Turquoise sterling silver ring Sterling silver Navajo large swirl turquoise ring Size 8.5 Ring head measures 1.45" L x 0.65" W Turquoise measures 1.21" x 0.21" Vintage,See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGTURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Turquoise sterling silver ring Sterling silver Navajo large feather turquoise ring Size 7 Ring head measures 0.92" L x 0.65" W Turquoise measures 0.49" x 0.39" Vintage,See Sold Price
Sold2020BISBEE TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 6.5OLD PAWN SQUASH BLOSSOM UNMARKED, TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 24MM. WEIGH 6 GRAMS. SIZE 6 1/2. USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Turquoise Ring Sz 6.5For your consideration is this spectacular Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral squash blossom design ring in size 6.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This one of a kind, Museum qualitSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Navajo Inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Larry Pinto Sterling Turquoise CoralPhenomenal vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and multi-stone inlay ring in size 6.5 by the collectible artist Larry Pinto. Traditional inlay design in sterling silver, accented with turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Sterling silver, Carico Lake green turquoise, stamped band. Size 6.5. Marked sterling, no visible artist markingsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn & Vintage Turquoise Rings Lot of 10Sterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn & Vintage Turquoise Rings Lot of 10 | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:65.6 Grams, | Dimensions: 10 - Rings: 5 to 9.25 size, .25"See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5Vintage Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5, measures 1 1/8''L x .75''W, 8.22g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5, engraved hallmark E.C.J., measures 1'' x 1'', 9.8g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SIZE 5VINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 5 Ring head measures 0.57" H x 0.38" W Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to picsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver & Turquoise RingVintage Navajo Sterling Silver & Turquoise Ring. Unsigned. Size 6.5. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 states. SHIPPING We box and ship ourselvesSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE INLAY BAND RING SIZE 9VINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise inlay sterling silver band ring Size 9 Ring Measures 9.6mm Wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age,minor wear, please refSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER SNAKE EYES TURQUOISE RING SIZE 7.5VINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise snake eyes sterling silver ring Size 7.5 Ring Measures 1.16" H x 0.67" W on top Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, pleasSee Sold Price
5 days LeftModern JewelryVINTAGE EARLY NAVAJO STERLING SILVER SNAKE EYES GREEN TURQUOISE RING SIZE 6.5$80
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Lapis Elgin Hoskie$115