Sold2017CHANEL RED & MULTI-COLOR CC LOGO SILK SQUARE SCARFChanel silk square scarf, red with large interlocking CC logo made of polychrome images of jewelry, accompanied by certificate of authenticity, approx 34"w, 34"l, 0.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods offSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cashmere Plaid Fringe Winter ScarfTagged on corner reads 100% Cashmere. Navy blue and red fringed scarf. Approximately 24 x 11 inches. Minor pulling to threading. Cashmere scarf, fringe scarf, winter scarf, scarf, winter clothing, cloSee Sold Price
Sold2016GIANNI VERSACE Red Silk Scarf. Orange, Red SquareGIANNI VERSACE Red Silk Scarf. Orange, Red Squares with Gold medallion ornaments. Printed in scarf and marked on tag. -- Dimensions: H: 32 inches: W: 32 inches --- US Shipping charge: $20See Sold Price
Sold2019CHANEL VINTAGE SILK CHAIN LINK SCARF 33" SQUARE RED ANDCHANEL VINTAGE SILK CHAIN LINK SCARF 33" SQUARE RED AND GOLDSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes silk scarf and box,Mare Nostrum red scarf with square animal and zodiac medallions, marked Hermes, 36 by 36, Condition: excellent with no issues.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes silk scarfMare Nostrum red scarf with square medallions of animals fish and zodiac signs, marked Hermes 36 by 36. Condition: good with no defects found.See Sold Price
Sold2022KENZO Silk Sunflower Motif Fashion ScarfOversized Square Silk Scarf, red background, green rim border. Depicts sunflower, daisies, other florals. Designer Label KENZO attached, measures 42 x42 in. 2 noted punctures opposite edges, see pic.See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG BLACK & RED PARIS FRANCE WOMEN'S SCARFVTG BLACK & RED PARIS FRANCE WOMEN'S SCARF - VINTAGE FASHION SCARF- 22" SQUARE- RED AND BLACK PARIS-THEMED DESIGN - VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION- JT012821See Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL Box Logo Vntg Square Silk ScarfVINTAGE CHANEL RED SILK SQUARE SCARF, multi-color signature logo set in square box design, finished with rolled edges sewn by hand and measures 33 x 34 in. Incredibly soft silk yet strong textile. PreSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) VINTAGE KENZO WOOL FLANNEL SHAWLS(2) Fabulous vintage Kenzo woven wool wraps in classic 1980's tribal geometric prints, both with embroidered Kenzo signature in lower right corner. Dimensions: (Red scarf) L 82" x W 24" (Striped scarfSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG ROBERTA DE CAMERINO SILK NAVY & RED SCARF 33"VTG ROBERTA DE CAMERINO SILK NAVY & RED SCARF 33" - 33" SQUARE- NAVY GEOMETRIC CENTER DESIGN W/NAVY & RED DIAMOND BORDER- MADE IN ITALY- VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITIONBCSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Red Caraibes Square Silk ScarfHermes square silk scarf in the Caraibes pattern, decorated with birds and flowers above a geometric knot design in tan brown and red, "HERMES - PARIS" above and "Caraibes" below. 34" L x 34" W.See Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Rose Red Silk Scarf 34" SquareAuthentic Gucci scarf in red silk featuring a single rose. 34"x 34". Condition: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed informatioSee Sold Price
Sold2022SMALL AMERICAN SAWBUCK TABLE.Second half 19th century, pine and oak. Two-board top with breadboard ends and base with chamfered stretchers and square nails. Refinished with red-brown stain. 24.75"h. 24"w. 23.5"d.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gabriella Floral Silk Scarf Red/Gray/PinkVintage Gabriella Floral Silk Scarf Red/Gray/Pink. 32” square.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Red/Orange Square Silk ScarfVintage Red/Orange Square Silk Scarf, 34.5inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eperon Style Equestrian Satin Scarf Red/Black/SilverEperon Style Equestrian Satin Scarf Red/Black/Silver. 34" square. New, Unbranded, 100% Polyester.See Sold Price
Sold2022Classic Plaid Satin Scarf in Red/Blue/IvoryClassic Plaid Satin Scarf in Red/Blue/Ivory. 34" square. New, Unbranded, 100% Polyester.See Sold Price
Sold2022Classic Plaid Satin Scarf in Red/Black/WhiteClassic Plaid Satin Scarf in Red/Black/White. 34" square. New, Unbranded, 100% Polyester.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE DORCE RED/GRAY W/ PAISLEY SCARF 23"VINTAGE DORCE RED/GRAY W/ PAISLEY SCARF 23" - 23" SQUARE- GRAY & RED BORDER W/PAISLEY CENTER DESIGN- VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITIONBCSee Sold Price
Sold2022Classic Plaid Satin Scarf in Gold/Black/RedClassic Plaid Satin Scarf in Gold/Black/Red. 34” square. New, Unbranded, 100% Polyester.See Sold Price
Sold2015LASZLO DUS (Hungarian b. 1941) TWO LITHOGRAPHS,LASZLO DUS (Hungarian b. 1941) TWO LITHOGRAPHS, "Squares," and "Red," " on paper, signed L/R. 24" x 18" on paper, signed L/R. 30" x 34"See Sold Price
Sold2024CLEVE MILLER (20th c, American) Handsome Man Portrait "Man In A Red Scarf", ExhibitedJacksonville, Florida artist. Oil on canvas 24 x 18 in, 30.5 x 24.5 in (framed)See Sold Price
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresOriginal 20" X 24" Acrylic Of Indigenous Girl With The Red Scarf Inspired By Nicholas Raphael de$400
1 day LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers14k Yellow Gold 2.50 ctw Square Step Cut Brownish Red Garnet Cuff Huggie Earring$1
2024Federal Assets AuctioneersChanel Black Quilted Lambskin Leather CC Square Medium Flap Shoulder BagSee Sold Price