Sold2023Russian Soviet ,875 Sterling Silver Deep Orange Amber RingArtist : 9RK, Russian Soviet Titre : Russian Soviet ,875 Sterling Silver Deep Orange Amber Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent ,875, Russe Sovietique, sertie d'une ambre orange fonce, signee sur lSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage ,875 Russian Silver Deep Orange Amber RIng,875 Silver Ring set with an Deep Orange Amber, signed on the edge ,875, bhk Size: 7 Weight: 3,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Soviet 875 Silver Ring Set with polishedOld Soviet 875 Silver Ring Set with polished yellow Citrine in a square shape (Princess style), hallmarked with the Russian Silver Standards Hallmark and the maker's mark, size 6, weight: 4.7 grams, sSee Sold Price
Sold2021A VINTAGE RUSSIAN SOVIET SILVER NOTEBOOK COVERA vintage Russian overlay for a notebook with an image of Capercaillie. Casting, chasing, engraving. Moscow plant of metal products No. 1.Hallmarks: M1.7, 875 silver standard next to a woman's head tuSee Sold Price
Sold2020Russian Soviet Silver Sugar BowlVintage Russian Soviet Silver Sugar Bowl . With floral decorated rim and handle . Gilded interior. Hallmarked on underside with 875 silver . Size: 3 3/4" ( 9,5 cm ) high with handle , 4" ( 10 cm ) diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022RUSSIAN SOVIET GILT SILVER VODKA CUP SETA set of six vintage Russian Soviet gilded silver vodka shot cups. Decorated with engraved grapevine images. Hallmarked with 875 silver standards next to a star with hammer and sickle and other RussiaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Soviet Russian 875 Silver Vodka CupMeasures approx. 1 7/8" tall x 1 3/8" in diameter at the top and weighs approx. 32.6 grams. Very good vintage condition with some patina and signs of wear according to age. Not monogrammed and coveredSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Russian Silver Horn CupDESCRIPTION: Vintage Russian Silver Horn Cup. Natural horn transformed into a drinking vessel embellished with silver rim and accents. Marked with the Soviet Star Assay 875 silver stamp after 1958. CISee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Soviet Silver (.875) USSR Glass Cup HolderVintage Soviet Silver (.875) USSR Glass Tea Cup Holder with engraved decoration.Measurements: 4 x 3 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Soviet Russian Sterling Silver 875 Sapphire color stone earringsTitle: Vintage Soviet Russian Sterling Silver 875 Sapphire color stone earrings Description: Vintage Soviet Russian Sterling Silver 875 Sapphire color stone earrings Date/Period: vintage Materials: StSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Soviet Russian Sterling Silver & Baltic Amber Ring /w Original TagThis unusual piece is new old stock and features a 1 1/8" x 5/8" Baltic butterscotch amber piece mounted on a simple yet elegant Sterling Silver frame. It comes with the original tag. The ring is a siSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage earrings Silver 875 Jade Soviet eardrop USSRTitle: Vintage earrings Silver 875 Jade Soviet eardrop USSR Description: Vintage earrings with jade stones are in excellent condition. Made of Silver 875 and jade in USSR. See photos for more details.See Sold Price
Sold2022TWO GEORGIAN SOVIET 875 SILVER SHOTS W. ENGRAVINGA pair of vintage silver gilded vodka cups made in Georgia, USSR, circa 1950-1970. Engraved on the surface with an image of grape vines, one of the cups also bears an engraved Cyrillic inscription: TbSee Sold Price
Sold2022TWO GEORGIAN SOVIET 875 SILVER SHOTS W. ENGRAVINGA pair of vintage silver gilded vodka cups made in Georgia, USSR, circa 1950-1970. Engraved on the surface with an image of grape vines, one of the cups also bears an engraved Cyrillic inscription: TbSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Riga Russia (Latvia) Bowl .875 Niello silverCute bowl from the former Soviet Russia, Riga, now the capital of Latvia. This bowl is approx 2 1/4" tall and 4 1/2" wide. Beautiful patinated floral design around the outer rim. Bowl is marked alongSee Sold Price
Sold20227 Armenian Silver Double Handled BowlsCollection of 7 vintage Armenian doubled handled silver bowls. Armenian, ca. mid 20th century (Soviet era). Marked 875 silver (with Star and Hammer & Sickle mark). Gilt interior. The bowls each show aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Brass Vessel. Mortar. and 2 Soviet Silver cups. Marked.Vintage Brass Vessel. Mortar. and 2 Soviet Silver cups. Marked. Size 1 3/4 - 6 1/2 inches high. 2 small silver cups marked 875, a heavy brass moratr and a Brass Vase with Marks. The Estate of Fred PinSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE RUSSIAN SOVIET SILVER PLATED TEA GLASS HOLDERSA pair of vintage Russian Soviet silver-plated tea glass holders. Showcase intricate detailing with floral motifs, exhibiting a blend of artistic expression and functional design. The silver plating aSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Russian 875 Silver Enamel Citrus SpoonThis is a unique vintage enameled silver citrus spoon made in Russia. The handle has a lovely blue and white enamel heart design and the tip of the spoon comes to a point. The enamel is still in excelSee Sold Price
Sold2023Russian Soviet ,875 Silver Guilted Quartz CufflinksArtist : OCPC, Russian Soviet Titre : Russian Soviet ,875 Silver Guilted Quartz Cufflinks Description (FR) : Paire de bouton de manchette en argent ,875 plaque or, sertie de quartz, signee OCPC 875 CSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Russian 875 Silver EarringsPlease see pics for details as this is the exact item you will receive. These are gold in color Measures: Earrings have a 20mm drop and are 10.8mm wide Weight in Grams: 2.49 Hallmarks &See Sold Price
Sold2021Russian Soviet Silver Cigarette CaseLarge Vintage Russian Soviet Silver Cigarette Case. Depicting black grouse. Goldwashed interior. Red stone push button. Weight 178 gm. Size: 4 1/2" x 3 3/8" ( 11 x 8,5 cm ). Hallmarked inside on bothSee Sold Price
Sold2018Russian Soviet Silver Enamel Cigarette Case_x000D_Vintage Russian Soviet silver enamel cigarette case . Signed lower right . Gold washed inside . Hallmarked inside on both parts . Side : 4 1/8" by 3 1/4" ( 10.5 x 8.3 cm ) . Weight 163 gm . ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Russian Silver CupsSet Russian Soviet 875 silver cups, decorated with engravings. Gilt interior. Height: 11 cm. Total weight: 219 grams. Marked.See Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausRussian Bright-Cut .875 Silver Shot Glass with Church, 1.75in x 1.625in, Vintage 1850-1899$10
BonhamsA RUSSIAN 875 STANDARD SILVER-GILT AND GREEN GUILLOCHÉ ENAMEL SEAL with marks for Alexander...$420(2 bids)