Sold2023Mini Forma 7th Cavalry Plastic5 Pieces Condition Very Good (Horse Missing Tail)See Sold Price
Sold2023Plastic British Afrika CorpsUnbranded. Excellent condition. 11 pieces. Unboxed.See Sold Price
Sold2024WW2 WWII German M42 Afrika Corps Tropical field cap Vet Bring BackGeorge Heller Maker Mark. Typed letter from the Soldier who brought the item back from the warSee Sold Price
Sold2023Brian Piccolo Signed Mini Plastic Football (JSA LOA)This is a plastic mini football, approximately 5 1/2 inches long, that has been hand signed by Brian Piccolo. The autograph has been authenticated by JSA and comes with their sticker and matching fullSee Sold Price
Sold2023WW2 WWII German Luftwaffe M41 Afrika Corps Officers Field CapPlease Note that embroidered National Cocaked Insignia has separated from visor.See Sold Price
Sold2018Contemporary Clockwork Liberty Battleship.Includes stand. Nicely crafted, and marked "U.S.S. Liberty" on both sides of stand and "Liberty" on the prow of the model. Comes with a few plastic sailors. Has serial number 076 of 550. Condition: (NSee Sold Price
Sold2022Takashi Murakami, Oval (Mr. Wink, Cosmos Ball)Takashi Murakami Oval (Mr. Wink, Cosmos Ball) 2000colored plastic, vinyl, mini CD 10.25 h × 7.5 w × 7.5 d in (26 × 19 × 19 cm) Signed with molded manufacturer's mark toSee Sold Price
Sold2024Takashi Murakami, Oval (Mr. Wink, Cosmos Ball)Takashi Murakami Oval (Mr. Wink, Cosmos Ball) 2000colored plastic, vinyl, mini cd 10.25 h x 7.5 w x 7.5 d in (26 x 19 x 19 cm) Signed with molded manufacturer's mark to underside 'By Takashi MSee Sold Price
Sold2023Takashi Murakami(Japanese, born 1962) Oval Atop the Ball Cosmos from the Peter Norton Family Christmas Project, 2004, from an edition of 3000, produced by Cube, plastic, vinyl, mini CD, 14-1/2 x 7-1/2 in. Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2017Takashi Murakami (b. 1962) JapaneseMR. WINK, Peter Norton Family Christmas Project, 2000, polychrome plastic sculpture with mini CD inside, produced by Cube, edition of 2000, with artist and Norton and Cube hallmarks underneath, 10 ½�See Sold Price
Sold202389888: America Ferrera "Betty Suarez" Samsonite Red MinAmerica Ferrera "Betty Suarez" Samsonite Red Mini Briefcase from Ugly Betty (ABC TV, 2006-2010). "Betty Suarez" Samsonite Black Label red plastic and metal mini briefcase with lSee Sold Price
Sold2018tin, plastic, team boat with 6 sailors, 9 cm, thetin, plastic, team boat with 6 sailors, 9 cm, the scratches on the paintwork are caused of old age, otherwise good condition German Description Zinn, plastisch, Mannschaftsboot mit 6 Matrosen, 9 cm, aSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Paco Rabanne neon orange and clear perspex miniA Paco Rabanne neon orange and clear perspex mini dress, 2004, the roundels linked by silver leatherette straps and press studs which are stamped 'Paco Rabanne', with clear plastic halter collar and sSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: JAPANESE TIN LITHO AND PLASTIC WIND-UP AND BATTERY-OPERATED ROBOT TOYS.Both in original boxes. One is a battery-operated Mini Robot Tank by T.N Nomura, Japan. The second is a Mr. Robot by ATC Japan. Boxes have some creasing and wear, robots have some minor to moderate weSee Sold Price
Sold2023Italy, Mini bar on wheels, 1970sItaly, Mini bar on wheels, 1970s, H. 96 cm, Ø 58 cm. Sheet metal, chrome-plated, plastic, black and transparent violet, sheet metal, painted cream white.,See Sold Price
Sold2024J. Chein & Co. Popeye the Sailor Sparing WindupJ. Chein & Co. Popeye the Sailor Sparing Windup Tin lithographed having spring mounted plastic punching bag, maker mark and King Features notice to back of legs, key and Hake's Americana & CollectibleSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Courrèges brown wool jersey mini-dress, 1968,A Courrèges brown wool jersey mini-dress, 1968, labelled 'Courrèges, Paris', with tulle sleeves and side panels, adorned with large white plastic discs, bust 86cm, 34inSee Sold Price
Sold2018PIERRE CARDIN CHROME YELLOW SKIRT, 1960sWoven wool mini-skirt & criss-cross suspenders w/ black patent leather chest bull-eye & large black plastic buttons, labeled, yellow satin lining, W 32", Skirt L 16", (few small moth snacks & holes) vSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amazing Fantasy 15 Signed by Stan Lee - CGC 3.5Excellent signature series example.See Sold Price
Sold2023Amazing Spider-Man #1 1963 Stan Lee Signed CGC 5.5 Signature SeriesYellow-Label Signature Series example. CGC 5.5. Signed boldly by Stan Lee on 8/13/2017.See Sold Price
Sold2023Avengers #1 1963 Stan Lee Signed CGC 7.5Signature Series. Avengers #1 Signed by Stan Lee. High Grade CGC 7.5.See Sold Price
Sold2023WWII 14th Army Air Force 373rd Bomb Squadron A-2 Jacket LotIncredible 14th AAF A-2 Jacket. All original, and identified to 1st Lt. Everett Clark of the 373rd Bmb. Sqd. Preliminary research done. Clark was shot down and forced to bail out of his B-24 in JanuarSee Sold Price
Sold20242004 Kobe Bryant Los Angeles Lakers Signed Warmup Jacket - MearsSigned however, Mears indicates that it is authentic however, they were unable to confirm team issuance. The jacket does however, match those issued by the Lakers during that period.See Sold Price
18 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Publix Enamel Pins & Key Chains + Bonus Mini Shopping Bag (F18)$30(1 bid)