Sold2021Modern Design Chrome "Z" Bar Table LampModern Design Chrome "Z" Bar Table Lamp. White plastic shade. Size: 25.5h x 27w x 7.5baseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chrome Bar Table LampHas seven light sockets. 32 inches tall, 13 inches wide and 16 inches deep.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr JOSHUA STEINBERG Art Deco inspired Table Lamps. "BarPr JOSHUA STEINBERG Art Deco inspired Table Lamps. "Barrister" Lamps with Lacquered Wood Frames and conical shades. Each signed.-- Dimensions: H: 18 inches: W: 8 inches: D: 10 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Walnut Bookcase by George Nelson for Herman MillerCirca 1950's, effortlessly Chic! Walnut, freestanding shelving unit. Black wood sculpted feet. Perfect for a hallway lamp table, or bar. circa 1950s. This piece is part of the Basic Cabinet Series (BCSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR OF WICKER TABLE LAMPSHard to Find Antique Bar Harbor Table Lamps in light honey colored stains, retaining the original shades, which would have had a cloth lining, retaining the original 1920s three socket heads having inSee Sold Price
Sold2016Paul Laszlo. U.S.A. 1950 s. Wood and deer leather tablePaul Laszlo. U.S.A. 1950 s. Wood and deer leather table lamp with rush bars screen. For 1 light bulb.See Sold Price
Sold2023Brueton Chrome Cubic Desk LampA Brueton chrome flat bar cubic desk or table lamp in the manner of Milo Baughman. Unsigned. 11in tall x 15in wide x 8in deep. | Local and NYC curbside delivery details and international third-party sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Crystal and Brass Table LampsCrystal and brass table lamps, 16" H. Provenance: Contents of a Boston penthouse suite.See Sold Price
Sold20212pc FLOS Modernist Table Desk Lamps. Designed by E. BAR2pc FLOS Modernist Table Desk Lamps. Designed by E. BARBER & J. OSGERBY. Sleek Black Lighting. Not matching 1 high gloss finish and other matte black finish. Label. -- Dimensions: H: 15 inches: W: 11.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1993 Martini Lamp by David Krys(R) A fun, martini-themed table lamp for your home or bar. Designed by David Krys in 1993, the martini lamp is now a sought after piece of post-modern design. The lamp has a metal frame supporting a lSee Sold Price
Sold2020ISAC FRIEDLANDER – INVICTUS PORTFOLIOISAC FRIEDLANDER – INVICTUS PORTFOLIO “Milestones in the History of the Jew”, Portfolio No. 30, 1935, portfolio of 5 wood engravings with text blocks and table of contents, includes Moses, Bar KSee Sold Price
Sold2022French Bronze Rock Crystal Table LampFrench bronze rock crystal table lamp, 34" H. Works. Provenance: Contents of a Boston penthouse suite.See Sold Price
Sold2016Handel Table LampWith art deco reverse painted shade. Signed shade and base. Numbered #5471. Approx. 23" H with 14 1/2" diameter shade. Yellow and green. Contents of a Westchester, NY home. Shade in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021POOL TABLE LAMPPOOL TABLE LAMP | BILLIARDS POOL ROOM DECOR LIGHTING LIGHT GAMEROOM MANCAVE HOME BAR 59"W X 22"H * PREVIEW for serious pre-qualified buyers Saturday April 10th 12-4 by appointment ONLY. Appointments mSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bedroom contents including caned twin bed, hall tableBedroom contents including caned twin bed, hall table with mirror, vanity, chair, bookcase, table, lamp, and three pictures. bed: height 50 inches, hall table: height 72 inches, width 56 inches, tableSee Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco Table LampLot 209 Art Deco Table Lamp fitted with single horizontal socket 14 1/4 x 12 x 10 inches Provenance: Property from the Estate of Seymour SteinSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE FOLK ART CARVED WESTERN TABLE LAMP, WITH COWBOY ONRARE FOLK ART CARVED WESTERN TABLE LAMP, WITH COWBOY ON HORSE, COWBOY LASSOING A STEER, AND (2) BAR V LOGOS FROM THE RANCH IT CAME FROM IN OHIOVILLE, N.Y. HAS EXTREMELY RARE HANDPAINTED LAMPS SHADE WISee Sold Price
Sold2018Artemide Tizio Table LampMeasures approx. 30" tall with the arm fully extended x 3.75" diameter at the base. The bottom silver color bar is bentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Atomic Mid Century Modern Ward Table Lamp with Saucer ShadeAtomic Mid Century Modern Ward Table Lamp with Saucer Shade. Green enamel 13" swivel hole punched shade with fiberglass under cover. The bar of the lamp is 14" tall. Shows some age wear but in workingSee Sold Price
Sold2022UNUSUAL GOOSENECK TABLE LAMP WITH FIGURAL RABBIT MATCHUNUSUAL GOOSENECK TABLE LAMP WITH FIGURAL RABBIT MATCH HOLDER ASHTRAY BASE, ORIGINAL PATINA, WORKING, FROM THE BAR V RANCH IN OHIOVILLE, N.Y. THE BASE MEASURES 8.5" X 5" ACROSS. FROM THE HOUSE OF 96 YSee Sold Price
Sold2018Italian Mid-Century Modern Glass Table LampApprox. 17" H x 10 1/4" W x 5 1/4" D. From an Englewood Cliffs, NJ contents.See Sold Price
Sold2016Contemporary Italian Alabaster Table LampContemporary Italian Alabaster Table Lamp. With chip. Measures 21 x 16 x 4.5 inches. Single owner consignment; contents of a New York designer decorated penthouse and a Sagaponack Hamptons NY beachfroSee Sold Price
Sold2022Oscar Bach - Pair of Table LampsLot 31 Oscar Bach German (1884-1957) Pair of Table Lamps metal with Steuben glass globe shades diameter: 10 1/4 inches height: 25 inches Provenance: Property from the Collection of Seymour SteSee Sold Price
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.4pc Set Heywood Wakefield Tables. Rectangle Coffee Table, Pair side Lamp Tables, Round Coffee Table.$200(2 bids)