Sold2023RC Cola Advertising Thermometer SignVintage 1950's RC Cola Advertising thermometer, 25.75”h x 9.75”w ​​​​​​​**Please Note: In-house shipping is NOT available for the CollectorSee Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Royal Crown RC Cola Advertising Thermometer Embossed Tin SignIt is a sign that looks like a thermometer. It has some minor bends and light wear. 25" x 10"See Sold Price
Sold2021Tin Royal Crown Cola Thermometer Advertising SignLarge antique thermometer advertising Royal Crown Cola (more recently known as "RC Cola.") Marked "A product of Nehi Corp." From the days when "taste-test" was probably a new concept and linguistic coSee Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Royal Crown RC Cola Advertising Thermometer DonascoIt is in very nice condition with only some light surface scratches and wear. 26" x 10"See Sold Price
Sold2024Royal Crown RC Cola Advertising Thermometer DonascoIt is in very nice condition with only some light scratches and wear. 26" x 10"See Sold Price
Sold20233FT RC Cola Advertising Sign3FT RC Cola Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 36 x 36 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot Of 3 Advertising Coca-Cola Bottle ThermometersNice lot of three Coca-Cola advertising thermometer signs. They vary in age and condition. All display well with nice colors and graphics. They measure approximately 17" tall by 5" across.See Sold Price
Sold2024Royal Crown RC Cola Embossed Advertising SignIt is marked Donaldson Art Sign Co. It is in very nice condition with only light wear. 34" x 17"See Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Royal Crown RC Cola Metal Advertising SignIt is marked MCA 12-41. It is mounted to a board. It was folded and straightened out. There is heavier wear along the edges. 53" x 18"See Sold Price
Sold2024Enjoy Royal Crown RC Cola Donasco Advertising Thermometer22" x 10", marked Donasco, in excellent condition with only minor wearSee Sold Price
Sold2024Enjoy Royal Crown RC Cola Donasco Advertising Thermometer22" x 10", it is working, in very good condition with only light wear throughout, marked DonascoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Enjoy Royal Crown RC Cola Donasco Advertising Thermometer22" x 10", it is working, marked Donasco, some discoloration throughout, and 4 extra holes near the outer edgeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Enjoy Royal Crown RC Cola Donasco Advertising Thermometer22" x 10", it is working , has some discoloration and rust staining throughout, marked DonascoSee Sold Price
Sold20171950's RC Cola Tin Advertising SignLithographed and embossed RC Cola tin sign in fair condition. Some spots of wear apparent. Measures 12" x 15 1/4", C.a. 1950.See Sold Price
Sold20236 FT 1930s Drink RC Royal Crown Cola Advertising Sign, REMOTE PICKUPLARGE 6 FT 1930s Drink RC Royal Crown Cola Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. REMOTE PICKUP IN HAGERSTOWN, MD by APPOINTMENT ONLY. Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2016Coca Cola Embossed Tin Advertising Thermometer SignThis embossed tin sign from 1936 shows a golden Coca-Cola bottle with a thermometer on the lower half of the bottle. There are two dents on this sign: one at the base of the bottle and the other on thSee Sold Price
Sold2020LARGE 6 FT 1930s Drink RC Royal Crown Cola SignLARGE 6 FT 1930s Drink RC Royal Crown Cola Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 82.5 x 92 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Early SST RC Royal Crown Cola SignGreat early single sided embossed tin RC Royal Crown Cola advertising sign by " The Donaldson Art Sign Co.". Sign appears to be in good condition with some paint loss, discoloration, dents / creases,See Sold Price
Sold2023Original Retro Pepsi-Cola Ad Thermometer SignboardThis is an original Pepsi-Cola outdoor advertising thermometer. The sign is red in color and features the classic Pepsi-Cola logo. The sign measures 8''W x 27''H (inches) and was made in the United StSee Sold Price
Sold2022RC Royal Crown Cola Metal Thermometer Sign.Measures 13.5" tall, 6" wide, and is quite lightweight. Some scuffs, scratches, and a little rust.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pepsi Cola Soda Advertising Thermometer General Store SignPepsi Cola Soda Advertising Thermometer General Store Sign. 28 by 7 inches. Dirt chunks should clean off. Please note this is a timed online only auction and each individual lot will be facilitated thSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage SST Royal Crown Cola Embossed Adv SignVintage single sided tin Royal Crown Cola RC embossed advertising sign. Sign appears to be in very nice condition with light surface rust on edges, light scratches, and wear from display and age. It mSee Sold Price
7 days LeftJasper52Coca-Cola Advertising Sign (1942) 19.75x35.75 US Cardboard Poster - 6 Posters - ebay$1,000
2 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsFor headache and exhaustion drink Coca Cola style advertising sign$35
2 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsDelicious and refreshing drink Coca Cola style advertising sign$35
Oct 04Baker's Antiques and AuctionsFor headache and exhaustion drink Coca Cola style advertising sign$35
Oct 04Baker's Antiques and AuctionsDelicious and refreshing drink Coca Cola style advertising sign$35
3 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsCoca Cola retro style advertising sign printed on PVC hard board$35