Sold2023Heineken Beer ChalkboardHeineken Beer Chalkboard. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 30 x 24 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022HEINEKEN BEER ADVERTISING SIGN"Heineken: Grab a Cold Heinie!", featuring woman on skis holding a four pack. Oil on panel, unsigned, in silver and scumbled brown deep cove frame, one-sided, OS: 37" x 29", SS: 31 1/2" x 23 1/2", gooSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hires Root Beer ChalkboardAmerican. 1950s. Single-sided tin (SST), embossed. Marked, "Made in U.S.A" and "BB-5", bottom left and right edges. Chalkboard section has been repainted. 29.5"H x 15.5"L.See Sold Price
Sold2023SST Embossed Dad's Root Beer Chalkboard Tin Sign28" x 20" Printed in USA. Dated PM-6B. Please see photos for condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Dad's Root Beer Chalkboard Advertising Menu Sign.This is a Vintage lightweight painted tin sign, with some Rust along the bottom edge. Its Measurements are 27 1/2" x 20". In-House Shipping is Available. Please See our Website Regarding In-House ShipSee Sold Price
Sold2022Heineken Beer AdvertisingHeineken Beer Dutch man and Heineken bottle, plaster advertising 14"w x 7"d x 18"h. **Please Note: This item is NOT eligible for in-house shipping. Please refer to the terms and conditions of this aucSee Sold Price
Sold2023Neon Heineken Beer Sign WorksNeon Heineken Beer Sign in working condition . Nice and bright.See Sold Price
Sold2023Dogfish Head Beer Chalkboard, NIBDogfish Head Beer Chalkboard. New In Box. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 22 x 24See Sold Price
Sold2024Heineken Beer Light Up SignWorking. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 7 x 10 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2023DRINK HIRES ROOT BEER CHALKBOARD CURBSIDE SIGNSCRATCHES, RUST, PAINT LOSS. 21" X 33 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage 1962 Heineken Beer Advertising Plaster Statue20"x14"x7" Some Small Chips, Thumb is ChippedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Heineken Beer SignsHeineken Beer Signs. Total of four. In-house shipping available. Dimensions of One: 12 x 12 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022PBR Pabst Blue Ribbon Beer Chalkboard SignPBR Pabst Blue Ribbon Beer Chalkboard Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 26 x 17See Sold Price
Sold2022Knickerbocker Beer Chalkboard Menu SignSSTE over cardboard, has good color and gloss, shows wear, scratching, a few bends/dents, and paint loss, displays well with the colonial man graphic, 18.75"x16.25", rated 8See Sold Price
Sold2020Reading, PA Beer Chalkboard SignReading, PA Beer Chalkboard Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 20.5 x 13See Sold Price
Sold2024Heineken Beer Man Smoking Pipe AdvertisementHeineken Beer Man Smoking Pipe and Heineken bottle figure display. Overall good condition with minimal chipping and blemishes. See pictures and bid accordingly. Approx. 20" T X 7" D X 14" WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Miller Lite Budweiser Heineken Beer Lights SignsMiller Lite beer light is approx 20" x 47"See Sold Price
Sold2023Spaten Muchen German Beer Chalkboard SignSpaten Muchen German Beer Chalkboard Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 30 x 20See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Heineken Beer MirrorLarge Heineken Beer Mirror. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 32 x 47 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2021HIRES ROOT BEER CHALKBOARDSST DRINK HIRES ROOT BEER CHALKBOARD. MARKED DONASCO 1-73. SURFACE SCRATCHES AND BENT. 27" x 19 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024A Heineken Beer German 1939 NY Worlds Fair TankardA nice examle of this Heineken Ann De Zuiderzee 1939 NY Worlds Fair Stein with Pewter Lid. Very clean example, good conditionSee Sold Price
18 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCHires Root Beer Soda Advertising Chalkboard Metal Sign$44(2 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Items.$50
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Brewing Co., Little Dutch Beer Cone-Top Can.$3,750(6 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sprenger Beer Advertising Metal Thermometer.$120(3 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupExtremley Rare Sprenger Beer & Porter Porcelain Sign.$1,500(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLebanon Brewing Company Reverse Glass Beer Sign.$400(4 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRare Wacker Little Dutch Beer Cone-Top Can.$1,900(4 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVtg. Wacker Beer Lithograph on Paper Framed Advertising.$60(2 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRare Wacker Beer Cone-Top 12 Oz. Can.$550(2 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRieker Star Lager Beer Brewery Framed Advertisement.$25(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupD.G. Yuengling & Son Premium Beer Tin Lithograph Tray.$25(1 bid)
18 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCHires Root Beer Embossed Soda Advertising Sign - Reproduction$34(5 bids)
18 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCHires Root Beer Soda Bottle Advertising Thermometer$65(5 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Beer Advertising Motion Light.$70(3 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRare Star Beer Penn State Brewery Tin Lithograph Sign.$400(4 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRare Lebanon Valley Beer Porcelain Advertising Sign.$400(3 bids)