Sold201988 PIECES TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SERVING SET88 PIECES TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SERVING SET Weight: 4700 grams total.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving TrayLarge Tiffany & Co. sterling silver rectangular serving platter or tray, monogrammed within square to center DC. Marked with maker's mark, Sterling Silver, product number, datemark M for the directorSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SetTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver serving set Five piece set includes Coffee Pot Hot Water Pot Covered Sugar Bowl Covered Creamer Bowl Waste Bowl Serial # 23710 Tea pot is marked 2 1/2 pints and coffee 2See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SERVING DISH 920 GTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER ROUND SERVING DISH -920 GRAMS TOTAL WEIGHT -VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, MINOR WEAR -DP4824 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving BowlDates to circa 1925. Measures 2 1/2"H x 11 3/4" diameter. Weighs 785 grams or 27.5 ounces. Monogrammed. In good condition with normal surface wear commensurate with age and use and one small ding to tSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER SERVING TRAYRound tray with star burst center and laurel leaf border, no. 16985 H 8889; 24 ozt dia. 12 in. Provenance: From the estate of the late Joan E. Black, Bronxville, NY n.b. Not all items are on display iSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Tray(1) 12 3/4"w. Marked on back Tiffany & Co. 19242. Markers: 6603. Sterling silver. 925-1000. 13 in. Engraved: FWS. Total weight 38.085 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving TrayTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Tray with Tree and Shell Motif. Stamped Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling 22581 to the base. Measures 1-1/2" H x 12-7/8" W. Approx. weight: 22.20 troy ounces. ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving PlatterTiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver 23903 Stamped on the back. Circle Serving Platter aprox.12" & 5/8" in diameter. 25.6 Troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving BowlAntique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Bowl. Fully marked on bottom. Weighs approximately 20.7 ounces. Measures 9 by 12 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage TIFFANY & Co. Sterling silver serving dishA vintage Tiffany & Co. sterling silver reticulated serving dish. Marked ' Tiffany & Co, 18058A makers 2478, Sterling silver, 925-1000, m' on the underside. Weight: 593g or 19 Troy ounces. approximateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving PlateWeight: 17.9ozt Size: 1" tall x 10 1/2" across Condition: Surface scratches consistent with age and use. Monogrammed. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving PiecesTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Pieces. Weighs approximately 17 standard ounces not including cake server. Hallmarked / signed. Largest spoon measures 9 inches in length. Property of a historic HSee Sold Price
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon Marigold 8.625 in Lap Over Edge Acid Etched$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Persian Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 8.5in Heirloom Silverware$10