Sold2023Karl Faberge Russian Enamel on Silver DishRussian enamel decorated gold gilt silver dish, stamped K Faberge 88, length 4 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2022Karl Faberge Russian 88 Enameled Silver Spoon 70g.Antique Russian Karl Faberge silver enamel spoon. Features enameled handle and ornately detailed enameled spoon with lettering. Stamped 88 with hallmark, Ak, and K Faberge. Weighing approximately 70 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020RUSSIAN PLIQUE-A-JOUR ENAMEL MINT DISH, 33gA small Russian silver dish with translucent enamel in blue, green, and purple, with handles in the shape of horse heads and a central blue enamel disk. Kokoshnik 88. Faberge and work master mark F. ASee Sold Price
Sold2024Faberge 88 Silver Gold Vermiel Blue Guilloche Enamel Russian DishFaberge 88 Silver Gold Vermiel Blue Guilloche Enamel Russian Dish, marked 88. I.P. , 6 1/2 INCHES DIAMETER Provenance Property from the Collection of an Important AmericanSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Fabergé Armfeldt guilloché enamel tray, ca1908-17A Fabergé gilded silver and guilloché enamel tray, workmaster Karl Hjalmar Armfeldt, circa 1908-1917. With original Fabergé scratched inventory number 24223. Of triangular form, the tray covered inSee Sold Price
2022FABERGE - RUSSIAN SILVER BUTTER DISH & KNIFE with DIAMONDSFABERGE - RUSSIAN SILVER SHELL BUTTER DISH and KNIFE with DIAMONDS and RUBIES, CASED A stunning vintage gilt-silver shell butter dish with an opaque glass liner and matching butter knife, in its origiSee Sold Price
Sold2024FABERGE - RUSSIAN SILVER & ENAMEL LARGE SPOONNice and Collectible ! FABERGE - ANTIQUE RUSSIAN SILVER and ENAMEL LARGE SERVING SPOON This is a beautiful gilt silver and enamel cloisonne serving spoon from the late 19th century during the ImperialSee Sold Price
Sold2023FABERGE - RUSSIAN SILVER & ENAMEL LARGE SPOONFABERGE - ANTIQUE RUSSIAN SILVER and ENAMEL LARGE SERVING SPOON Eastern Europe, Russia, Imperial Period, St. Petersburg, ca. late 19th century CE. A beautiful gilt silver and enamel cloisonne servingSee Sold Price
Sold2023FABERGE - RUSSIAN SILVER ENAMEL SPOONFABERGE - RUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL SPOON Imperial Russian silver and cloisonne enamel spoon. The oval bowl is applied on reverse with multi-coloured polychrome enamel scrolls, with whiSee Sold Price
Sold2023FABERGE - RUSSIAN 12 SILVER & ENAMEL SPOONS, 1892FABERGE - RUSSIAN 12 SILVER and ENAMEL SPOONS, 1892 A set of 12 silver gilded coffee spoons with a pattern of polychrome enamel in red, blue, and white tones on filigree. The spoons are presented in aSee Sold Price
Sold2023FABERGE - 6 RUSSIAN SILVER & ENAMEL SPOONSFABERGE - SIX RUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER and ENAMEL TEA SPOONS Six Russian Imperial 84 silver spoons with overall gold wash. Original wood box with stamp 'FABERGE'. Nice Faberge items. When you touch andSee Sold Price
Sold2024FABERGE STYLE RUSSIAN SILVER & ENAMEL EGGMANNER OF FABERGE RUSSIAN SILVER & SHADED ENAMEL EGG FORM BOX WITH MINIATURE MODEL OF CHURCH , SURROUNDED BY STYLIZED FLORAL & SCROLLED FOLIAGE CLOISONNE ENAMEL ; EACH SECTION MARKED 84 ; WITH AH , MASee Sold Price
Sold2022Russian Silver Enamel DishRussian Silver Enamel Dish. Diam 7 cm. Weight 12.3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2024FABERGÉ - RUSSIAN SILVER HANDLED CANDY DISH, 1893Lifetime Warranty ! FABERGÉ - ANTIQUE RUSSIAN SILVER HANDLED CANDY DISH, 1893 For your viewing pleasure is an antique Russian silver-handled candy dish with gilt-washed interiors. The sweets dish isSee Sold Price
Sold2023Russian Guilloche Enamel Silver Jade Letter opener Russian Faberge 7.2 inchRussian Guilloche Enamel Silver Jade Letter opener Russian Faberge Guilloche Enamel Silver and Jade Letter Opener. Fully Hallmarked.Condition: Excellent Condition.Dimensions: L 7.2".Total Weight:See Sold Price
Sold2021RARE RUSSIAN ENAMEL & SILVER GILT FABERGE EASTER EGGRARE RUSSIAN ENAMEL & SILVER GILT FABERGE EASTER EGG. HAS MAKER MARKS, ETC ON IT - VIEW PICTURES. COMES RIGHT OUT OF THE ATTIC AND THIS WAS STORED FOR DECADES. VERY DETAILED ENAMELED WORK WITH EXCELLESee Sold Price
Sold2021Russian Sterling Silver & Enamel DishDESCRIPTION: An antique sterling silver vermeil serving dish finished with a black and white enamel design border. Russian hallmarks on the bottom. Total weight is 54 grams. CIRCA: Late 19th to earlySee Sold Price
Sold2022FABERGE - RUSSIAN SILVER LARGE SPOON, MIKHAIL ROMANOVFABERGE - RUSSIAN SILVER and ENAMEL LARGE SERVING SPOON, MIKHAIL ROMANOV A Russian 88 gilt-silver serving spoon enamelled with pink and green flower patterns on edge, made in cloisonne technique, withSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE RUSSIAN GILT SILVER ENAMEL EGG PENDANTFABERGE - ANTIQUE RUSSIAN GILT SILVER ENAMEL EGG PENDANT, ANDERS NEVALAINEN A gorgeous Russian gilt-silver egg pendant stunningly decorated with multicolor gilded and enameled patterns in the shape ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE RUSSIAN GILT SILVER ENAMEL EGG PENDANTFABERGE - ANTIQUE RUSSIAN GILT SILVER ENAMEL EGG PENDANT, H.WIGSTROM A gorgeous Russian silver egg pendant completely covered with plain textured red burgundy enamel, decorated with carved gilding sheSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE RUSSIAN FABERGE GUILLOCHE SILVER EGGEarly 20th Century Russian Faberge Guilloche Enamel and Gilt Silver Hinged Egg Box. Signed, 88 Standard Mark and HW (Henrik Wigstrom) Workmaster's Mark. Good Condition or Better. Measures 1-3/4 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023FABERGE - RUSSIAN SILVER CLOISONNE SPOONFABERGE - RUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL SPOON Imperial Russian silver and cloisonne enamel spoon. The oval bowl is applied on reverse with multi-coloured polychrome enamel scrolls, with whiSee Sold Price
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyKarl Magnus Stahle 84 zolotnik Russian gilt silver Footed Dish 1839$500
3 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.19th C. Faberge Style (31 grams) Russian Enamel Silver Dagger Letter Opener$2,500
3 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.19th C. Faberge Style (69.34 grams) Russian Enamel Silver Gilt Large Spoon$1,700
3 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.19th C. Faberge Style (41.72 grams) Russian Enamel Silver Gilt Tea Caddy Spoon$2,500
3 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.19th C. Russian Cloisonne Enamel & Silver 84 Coffee Cup Saucer Spoon Set$2,500