Sold2023Hopi Native American Indian Basket Third Mesa9 1/2" diameter. Allard Auction Collection Inv: NIL 24569See Sold Price
Sold2015Group of Woven BasketsGroup of 4 hand woven baskets. Two are possibly Hopi Native American Indian or Possibly Hupa Northwest coast baskets. Different shapes and colors. One of the baskets has a colorful lining. ImperfectioSee Sold Price
Sold201635 Pair Native American Earrings35 Pair Native American Earrings. In this collection ar North West Coast Haida Indian Basket weave, Zuni, Navajo & Hopi. They are Sterling Silver $ Beaded some with turquoise and coral. 34 Pair are piSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Indian polychrome coil basket bowl 4Native American Indian polychrome coil basket bowl with red and green aniline dyes. Navajo or Hopi? Early 20th Century. Provenance: From a private collector in Zionsville / Indianapolis. 4 3/4"H x 10See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pima Native American Indian Basket BowlCa. late 19thc to first quarter 20thC. Supple with fine original patina, and slight rim wrapping loss as shown. Shows grass instead of rod base construction.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1930s Pima Native American Indian Basket BowlCa. first half 20thC. Very good with only very little rim wrapping loss. See pic. Excellent original rich patina.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Native American Indian basket ApacheAntique Native American Indian basket Apache diameter 15 inches height 13 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Apache Native American Indian BasketCa. first half 20thC. Very good condition throughout. A beautiful basket with fine original patina. 12" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Small Pima Native American Indian Basket BowlCa. first half 20thC. Excellent original condition, very tight and solid.See Sold Price
Sold2022Apache Native American Indian Basket8 3/8" diameter, 5" tall. Allard Auction Collection Inv: AXSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pima Native American Indian Basket12 1/2" diameter. Allard Auction Collection Inv: AXSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pima Native American Indian BasketVery nice basket. 6 3/8" diameter, 5" tall. Allard Auction Collection Inv: AXSSee Sold Price
Sold2022NATIVE AMERICAN ALGONQUIN INDIAN BASKETHand made Native American Indian lidded basket. Attributed to Algonquin tribe. Measures 7.25" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Native American Indian basketAntique Native American Indian basket diameter 10 inches height 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022California Mission Native American Indian BasketCa. first half 20thC. Overall very good with minor rim wrapping loss. Fine and rich original patina. Found with the other Native American baskets listing within this auction sale.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Native American Indian basketAntique Native American Indian basket diameter 9 inches height, 4.75 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Native American Indian basketAntique Native American Indian basket diameter 17 1/2 inches height 4 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Native American Indian basketAntique Native American Indian basket diameter of 16 inches height 8 inchesSee Sold Price
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncEdward S. Curtis, PLATE 50 (“Hopi Bridal Costume?? Variant), 1900$100
52 mins LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Concho Belt lot 2$220(3 bids)
52 mins LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Necklace signed E. Benally$200
52 mins LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Concho Belt SIGNED Joe$210(2 bids)
52 mins LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet lot 2$200
52 mins LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver Blossom Necklace$400(1 bid)
52 mins LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet$200
52 mins LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Concho Belt signed$400
52 mins LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Jasper Cuff Bracelet and Turquoise Rings lot$100(1 bid)
52 mins LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet$100(1 bid)
52 mins LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Native American Indian Navajo Sterling Silver Concho Belt Necklace SIGNED "J. TULLEY"$120(2 bids)