Sold2023SIGNED - BIEKE DEPOORTER - TRANS-SIBERIAN RUSSIA - LTD 6" x 6" MAGNUM ARCHIVAL PRINT.Description: 6"x 6" limited edition Fuji Crystal Archival Matte paper print. Image size is 5.5" on the longest side and the paper size is 6" x 6". The Print is SIGNED by Bieke Depoorter on the verso.CSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED - BIEKE DEPOORTER - TRANS-SIBERIAN RUSSIA - LTD 6" x 6" MAGNUM ARCHIVAL PRINT.Description: 6"x 6" limited edition Fuji Crystal Archival Matte paper print. Image size is 5.5" on the longest side and the paper size is 6" x 6". The Print is SIGNED by Bieke Depoorter on the verso.CSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED - DANNY LYON - MEMORIAL DAY RUN, 1966 FRON THE SERIES BIKERIDERS - LTD 6" x 6" MAGNUMDescription: 6"x 6" limited edition Fuji Crystal Archival Matte paper print. Image size is 5.5" on the longest side and the paper size is 6" x 6". The Print is SIGNED by Danny Lyon on the verso.ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED - SUSAN MEISELAS - FROM THE SERIES CARNIVAL STRIPPERS - RARE 2014 LTD 6"x 6" MAGNUM ARCHIVALDescription: 6"x 6" limited edition Fuji Crystal Archival Matte paper print. Image size is 5.5" on the longest side and the paper size is 6" x 6". The Print is SIGNED by Susan Meiselas on the verso.CoSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED - DAVID ALAN HARVEY - KANWAKA STORE FIRE, KANSAS, USA. 1969 - LTD 6"x 6" MAGNUM ARCHIVALDescription: 6"x 6" limited edition Fuji Crystal Archival Matte paper print. Image size is 5.5" on the longest side and the paper size is 6" x 6". The Print is SIGNED by David Alan Harvey on the rectoSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED - SUSAN MEISELAS - FROM THE SERIES CARNIVAL STRIPPERS - RARE 2014 LTD 6"x 6" MAGNUM ARCHIVALDescription: 6"x 6" limited edition Fuji Crystal Archival Matte paper print. Image size is 5.5" on the longest side and the paper size is 6" x 6". The Print is SIGNED by Susan Meiselas on the verso.CoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Dog Bronze Sculpture, signed Mary Beil HepseyVintage Dog Bronze Sculpture, signed Mary Beil Hepsey. 1 7/8 x 6 3/4 x 4 in.Local Pick up call one day before to make an appointment. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Austrian Bronze & Glass Duck JugAntique Austrian Bronze & Glass Duck Jug. 6 x 7 1/4 x 3 1/4 in.Local Pick up call one day before to make an appointment. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Crown Devon Fieldings, England Pottery VaseCrown Devon Fieldings, England Pottery Vase. 9 x 6 in.Local Pick up call one day before to make an appointment. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store193See Sold Price
Sold2018Jon Kuhn Cascading Day 2001 Art Glass HabatatJon Kuhn (USA), Cascading Day, 2001. 12 x 8.5 x 8.5†– 6 x 6 x 6†cube. A classic form with a very active interior. The cube is perhaps the best conduit for this artist’s techniqSee Sold Price
Sold2021Michael Vinson Clark (American, b. 1946) UntitledMichael Vinson Clark (American, b. 1946) Untitled (Classic Windows Series), 1979 signed Michael Clark dated, and numbered 24 in pencil (lower edge and verso) 6 x 6 inches. Property from the Estate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sister Gertrude Morgan. Revelation Chart.Sister Gertrude Morgan. (1900-1980, Alabama, Louisiana) Revelation Chart. Signed and titled. Paint and ink on found cardstock. Excellent condition. Vivid bright colors. 12"w x 6"h. 18.5"w x 12.5"h witSee Sold Price
Sold2021Picasso..La Celestine. Poursuite 347 Series No. 92 1968Hand Signed Picasso...347 Series No. 92 1968 by Pablo Picasso - | Lithograph on Rives Paper, With Full Margins | 6.50 x 8.00 inches | 17 x 20 cm. Commissioned by Vollard.This artwork was featured on tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mosaic Tile Co - Zanesville, OH African American Tile c1920sMosaic Tile Co - Zanesville, OH African American Tile c1920s. Signed. Small surface fleck fleck, otherwise perfect condition. 6" x 6". Frame 11.75" x 11.75". Spend $7500 or more at our two day auctionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jeff Koons Balloon Dog Red MOCA Ltd Ed Sculpture 1995Jeff Koons Balloon Dog Red MOCA Ltd Ed Sculpture 1995. Aprox 10.5in diameter x aprox 4in deep objects, 14.875in x 14.875in x 6.25in lucite box, signed, dated 95 and numbered 1116 of 2300 on Museum ofSee Sold Price
Sold2024J & F Pool Ltd, Copperhouse, Hayle, Cornwall Hammered Copper Pitcher c1910J & F Pool Ltd, Copperhouse, Hayle, Cornwall Hammered Copper Pitcher c1910. Unsigned. Excellent new patina. 6.75"h x 6.5" x 3 3/8". Spend $7500 or more at our two day auction and all of your SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold202267292: Dan Dailey (American, b. 1947) Fire Eaters, fromDan Dailey (American, b. 1947) Fire Eaters, from the 'Circus Vase' Series, 1996 Blown glass, patinated and gold plated, and bronze 24-1/4 x 18-1/2 inches (61.6 x 47.0 cm) Signed by the artist Dan DailSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pierrefonds Art Deco Blue Crystalline Vase c1920sPierrefonds Art Deco Blue Crystalline Vase c1920s. Signed. Perfect condition. 9.5"w x 6.25"h. Spend $7500 or more at our two day auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 states. SHSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hans Frank (Austrian 1884-1948) Color Woodcut "White Peacock" c1920Hans Frank (Austrian 1884-1948) Color Woodcut "White Peacock" c1920. Signed. Excellent condition. 7"h x 6.25"w. Frame 11 7/8"h x 11"w. Spend $7500 or more at our two day auction and all of your SHIPPISee Sold Price
Sold2024Early Roycroft Hammered Copper Matchbox Bowl c1915Early Roycroft Hammered Copper Matchbox Bowl c1915. Signed with earlier mark. Excellent new patina. 5.25"h x 6.25"d. Spend $7500 or more at our two day auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE withinSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fulper Pottery - Prang Lime Green & Orange Flambe Vase c1910Fulper Pottery - Prang Lime Green & Orange Flambe Vase c1910. Prang was a department store that sold Fulper Pottery. Signed. Perfect condition. 4 3/8"h x 6"d. Spend $7500 or more at our two day auctioSee Sold Price
Sold2024Catalina Matte Green Fluted Vase c1930sCatalina Matte Green Fluted Vase c1930s. Signed. Small black glaze anomaly on rim, otherwise perfect condition. 8.5"h x 6.25" x 6.25". Spend $7500 or more at our two day auction and all of your SHIPPISee Sold Price
Sold2024Roseville Pottery Green Bushberry Two-Handled Vase c1940sRoseville Pottery Green Bushberry Two-Handled Vase c1940s. Signed. Perfect condition. 10 3/8"h x 6.5"d. Spend $7500 or more at our two day auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48See Sold Price
2024Andy Warhol, Silkscreen signed Marilyn Monroe,Limited editionLimited edition silkscreen from the Marilyn Monroe series.limited edition of 250 proofs, hand numbered in pencil on verso,signature in pencil in the lower left, dimensions: 21.0 x 29.6 stamp on versoSee Sold Price
2 days LeftAntiques Online Auctions1938 Jaguar SS-100, 1935 Duesenberg DDj & 1930 Duesenberg J Models$16(2 bids)