Sold20232.5x12.8 Turkish Oushak Red Orange Black Wool RugTitle: 2.5x12.8 Turkish Oushak Red Orange Black Wool Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.5 feet Length: 12.8 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-kindSee Sold Price
Sold20232.5x12.8 TURKISH OUSHAK Red Orange Black Wool RugTitle: 2.5x12.8 TURKISH OUSHAK Red Orange Black Wool Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.5 feet x Length: 12.8 feet x Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-See Sold Price
Sold2021Oushak Turkish Handmade Rug,geometric & stylized florals primarily in reds, orange, ivory and tans, 3'9" X 5'10".See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Turkish Oushak RugTurkey,Circa 1900 Blue, yellow, green, burgundy, and pale pink geometric floral pattern over red orange field surrounded by geometric floral boarders.,Approx. 10' x 7' 4". From the collection of a ProSee Sold Price
Sold20235.8x10.7 Turkish Kilim Oushak Area Red Orange RugTitle: 5.8x10.7 Turkish Kilim Oushak Area Red Orange Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 5.8 feet Length: 10.7 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-kindSee Sold Price
Sold2023Oushak Turkish Handmade Room Size Rug,fancy florals on orange-red field, ivory border with stylized floral designs throughout, 9'3" X 12'5".See Sold Price
Sold20223x11 Oushak Handmade Wool Rug, Turkish Vintage Rugs,This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Runner Rug is hand-knotted and handwoven by the most skilled artisans who use pure wool, in pastel, natural tones, and stylish, perfect Floral design in Red Orange CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Oriental Turkish Oushak Estate Carpet RugTurkey,20th Century Orange, black, pale red, charcoal, olive, and ivory botanical pattern over red field surrounded by floral borders. Wool,Approx. 10' 7" x 6' 3". From the collection of a MassachusetSee Sold Price
Sold20231970s Kilim Oushak Red Rug 5.3 ft. X 8.9 ft.Title: 1970s Kilim Oushak Red Rug 5.3 ft. X 8.9 ft. Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Material: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 5.3 feet Length: 8.9 feet Description: This Turkish one-of-a-kind VinSee Sold Price
Sold20222'8x11'1 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Orange Rug, Rug RunnerTitle: 2'8x11'1 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Orange Rug, Rug Runner 3x12, Vintage Rug, Wool Rug, Handmade Rug, Throw Runner Rug, Oushak Rug, Runner 3x12 Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LSee Sold Price
Sold20222PC Turkish Oushak And Other Throw RugsMiddle East,20th Century Includes a blue, white brown, red, and pink geometric floral rug with red field surrounded by botanical boarders, and a yellow, blue, orange, and green geometric pattern rug wSee Sold Price
Sold20232' x 3' Vintage Turkish Doormat Rug - 19371Title: 2' x 3' Vintage Turkish Doormat Rug - 19371 Description: Dimensions FT : 3'3"x1'10" CM : 100x55 2x3 Vintage Oushak Doormat Rug, 2x3 Faded Orange-Brown Vintage Turkish Rug, Bohemian Rug, 2x3 RugSee Sold Price
Sold202213x6ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool Kilim RugLarge 13x6 ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool KilimRunner Rug. A wide wool rug in a wonderful deep red color with green, blue, orange and pink stripes. The wide rug is made of two smaller runneSee Sold Price
Sold20243.1x3.7 ft, ORANGE TURKISH RUGTitle: 3.1x3.7 ft, ORANGE TURKISH RUGOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 3.2 feet Length: 4.1 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweaveSee Sold Price
Sold20222'8x5'2 ft, ORANGE DOORMAT, TURKISH Rug, Handmade Rug,Title: 2'8x5'2 ft, ORANGE DOORMAT, TURKISH Rug, Handmade Rug, Wool Rug, Vintage Rug, Interior Designer, Farmhouse Decor, Boho Chic, Colorful Rugs Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LenSee Sold Price
Sold20229'4x13'1 ft, RED AREA RUG, Turkish Rug, Vintage RugTitle: 9'4x13'1 ft, RED AREA RUG, Turkish Rug, Vintage Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 288x398=1146 CM - 9'4x13'1 ft Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This Turkish one-of-aSee Sold Price
Sold20226'9x10 ft, ORANGE BLUE WOOL, Turkish Rug DécorTitle: 6'9x10 ft, ORANGE BLUE WOOL, Turkish Rug Décor Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: Length: 10 feet Width: 6.9 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This one-of-a-kindSee Sold Price
Sold20236'4x11'5 Ft Rare Kilim Oushak Turkish RugTitle: 6'4x11'5 Ft Rare Kilim Oushak Turkish Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 6.4 feet Length: 11.5 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-kind VintageSee Sold Price
Sold20236'4x11'5 Ft Rare Kilim Oushak Turkish RugTitle: 6'4x11'5 Ft Rare Kilim Oushak Turkish Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 6.4 feet Length: 11.5 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This Turkish one-of-a-kindSee Sold Price
Sold20236'7x9'4 Ft Orange Decor Vintage Turkish RugTitle: 6'7x9'4 Ft Orange Decor Vintage Turkish Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 6.7 feet Length: 9.4 feet Materials: Wool And Cotton Description: This Turkish Rug one-of-aSee Sold Price
Sold20235'7x7'7 Ft Stripe Kilim Oushak Turkish RugTitle: 5'7x7'7 Ft Stripe Kilim Oushak Turkish Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 5.7 feet Length: 7.7 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-kind VintageSee Sold Price
Sold20235'3x8'5 Ft Minimalist Orange Vintage Turkish RugTitle: 5'3x8'5 Ft Minimalist Orange Vintage Turkish Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 5.3 feet Length: 8.5 feet Materials: Wool And Cotton Description: This Turkish Rug oneSee Sold Price
Sold20234x6'9 Ft Vintage Oushak Pink Turkish Rug VintageTitle: 4x6'9 Ft Vintage Oushak Pink Turkish Rug Vintage Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 4 feet | Length: 6.9 feet Materials: Wool And Cotton Description: This Turkish Rug oneSee Sold Price
Sold20244.7x7.3 ft, TURKISH OUSHAK RUGTitle: 4.7x7.3 ft, TURKISH OUSHAK RUGOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool And Cotton Size: Width: 4.7 feet Length: 7.3 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Turkish RSee Sold Price
5 days LeftJasper526'9x10 ft, ORANGE ANTIQUE DECOR Rug, Vintage Turkish Rug, Decor, Oushak Rug, Decor, Heritage Rug,$400