Sold2023WW2 GERMAN TOTENKOPF SS WEST WALL SKULL RING 800 SILVERWW2 GERMAN TOTENKOPF SS WEST WALL SKULL RING 800 SILVER. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION WITH A BEAUTIFUL OVERALL PATINA. WAS FOUND AT AN ESTATE CLEAN-OUT. PROBABLY BELONGED TO THE FAMILY OF THE SSee Sold Price
Sold2017GERMAN WW2 Silver TOTENKOPF SKULL ringThe design of the ring reflects Himmlers interest in Germanic mysticism. Karl Maria Wiligut has been credited with the design. The ring shows skull and crossed bones on its top. The skull or TotenkopfSee Sold Price
Sold2024German WWII / SS Skull Canteen Ring Silver 835 MarkedGerman WWII / SS Skull Canteen Ring Silver 835 MarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2018German WW2 NSDAP SS SILVER PRESENTATION PLATEFor your consideration here is the German WW2 NSDAP SS SILVER PRESENTATION PLATE. The front of the plate features runes, totenkopf, eagle insignia, "Meine Ehre Heist Treue" motto, and wreath with acorSee Sold Price
Sold2018German WW2 NSDAP SS SILVER PRESENTATION PLATEFor your consideration here is the German WW2 NSDAP SS SILVER PRESENTATION PLATE. Centered is a Panzer over top runes and totenkopf. Bottom of plate displays acorn and wreath. Top shows the motto "MeiSee Sold Price
Sold2022WW2 German 3rd SS Totenkopf Assault BlouseWW2 German 3rd SS Totenkopf Panzer Assault Field Blouse. Green - grey wool construction with double breasted button front closure and lay down color. Interior silk / rayon lining with ink depot stampsSee Sold Price
Sold2024GERMAN WWII SS ANTI-PARTISAN BADGEA very scarce anti-Partisan badge (or Bandenkampfabzeichen), 2 x 2.25 in., crafted in alloyed metal with just a bit of gold-wash remaining on the verso and pin. Solid back variant with vertical pin, uSee Sold Price
Sold2021MENS WW2 GERMAN WIKING SS SOLDIERS RING SZ 11 40 GRAMSMENS WW2 GERMAN WIKING SS SOLDIERS RING SZ 11 40 GRAMS. A RARE FIND. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURESSee Sold Price
Sold2022WW2 GERMAN MOUNTAIN TROOPS 835 SILVER RING SZ 9WW2 GERMAN MOUNTAIN TROOPS 835 SILVER RING SZ 9. A RARE FIND. IT IS IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Of Silver German WWII Rings, Not TestedPair Of Silver German WWII Rings, Not Tested. Size in pics. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos prior to placing a bid. Any condiSee Sold Price
Sold2024German WWII Wehrmacht / SS Canteen Skull RingGerman WWII Wehrmacht / SS Canteen Skull Ring. Guaranteed original. Generally worn by SS.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage German WWII Sterling Silver & Garnet Poison Ring - Size 8.5Weighs 19.2 grams and is a size 8.5. With Inscription "I breathe deeply and without fear" (in German).See Sold Price
Sold2016WWII German SS Winter Field CapBlack WWII German SS Winter Field Cap has two silver tone buttons, size not listed, in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019German WW2 Trench Art Men’s Silver Tone RingWe were told it was possibly Trench Art but We aren’t Certain. Sold AS-IS - Multiple Photos PostedSee Sold Price
*German SS WWII era Visor Hat Eagle & Totenkopf Insignia (JMT)A set of BEVO-weave German SS WWII era Visor Hat Eagle & Totenkopf Insignia in very good condition. *Due to Proxibids/Live auctioneers new payment processor, Payrix, having policy against processing pSee Sold Price
Sold2024WW2 WWII Hungarian German SS arrow cross party bannerEthnic Hungarian SS Volunteer Banner. Measures 20"x18 with silver bullion wire fringe on 3 sides. Banner Features arrow cross on one side and double SS on other. Minor staining, fading and wear presenSee Sold Price
Sold2024GERMAN WWII MODEL SS OFFICERS SWORD KNOTA World War II type German SS officers sword knot. Made of silver bullion with black rim. Embroidered SS runes above the ball. Second World War Historical Collectables, Militaria, Uniform Accessories,See Sold Price