Sold2022Mint Vintage Sterling Silver Rabbit Earrings BunnyGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Webster Sterling Silver Bunny Napkin Ring & Sweater ClipsSeated rabbit / bunny design. (1) Standing napkin ring 1 3/4" H x 2 1/4" W. (2) Pair sweater clips (1" x 3/4") connected with 5 1/2" sterling chain. All marked STERLING with Webster hallmarks. 21 totaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jewelry Lot- Coble Corey Rabbit, etc.1) Rabbit pin, 2 rabbits, "Coble Corey", "Sterling, 2) Buckle with flying bird, unmarked, 3) Pair of sterling silver and red enamel earrings.See Sold Price
Sold2019Seven Pair Silver EarringsSeven Pair Silver Earrings, Including shells, bunnies, flowers, knots, leaf screw back stamped sterling, two pair hearts, one stamped 925 with marcasite and hardstone center, 1-1/2"l.See Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Native American Sterling Silver Earrings Grouping SetDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A Pair of Native American sterling silver and light blue crystal earrings, depicting animal figural accents. One pair of earrings depict a pair of rabbits. The second pair of earriSee Sold Price
Sold2020Costume Jewelry Grouping with SterlingSterling silver necklace marked 925 Mexico. Pill box with Noah’s Ark motif. Five pairs of earrings. Four bracelets. Two necklaces one marked sterling. Gold tone ring with jade rabbit.See Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Whimsical Sterling Animal JewelryGroup of sterling silver animal-form jewelry including a duck pin, a pair of stork lapel pins, a pair of rabbit lapel pins, and a pair of howling wolf stud earrings. All marked.See Sold Price
Sold20172 Southwestern Jewelry Pieces2 Southwestern Jewelry Pieces one Rabbit pin and a Pair of Turquoise Pierced Earrings. Both pieces are sterling silver. The earrings measure 1/2 in x 1/4 in. The Rabbit pin is hallmarked ''KC'' MeasurSee Sold Price
Sold2022(4) STERLING ANIMAL BROOCHES & EARRINGS(1) squirrel pin, L-1 1/2", (1) Elmcroft handmade fox brooch, L-1 3/4", (1) G.F.M.W. rabbit brooch, L-1 1/2", (1) pair Mexican silver screw back fox earrings, stamped A.A.R., L-1 1/8"; [.72 ozt total]See Sold Price
Sold20195 Pair Sterling Silver Earrings Linda Levinson5 pair of sterling silver earrings. The coin earrings are by Linda Levinson. Clip on, 3 are omega back clips. Weight: 107.4, Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely.See Sold Price
Sold20205 Pair Sterling Silver Earrings LotItem Details: 5 Pair Sterling Silver Earrings Lot Measurements: Measurements will vary Please see pictures for details Weight in Grams: 12.32 Hallmarks and Stamps: 925, IBB Other: Most stamped IBB, 92See Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Lot of 2 pair Sterling Silver Earrings Pink Rose Clip & ShellDESIGNER JUDITH RIPKA. Pink rose quartz with rope setting and CZ's heart inverted and corners are clip earrings and LOOK NEW. The shell shrimp rope are enhancers to attach to hoops or other Judith earSee Sold Price
Sold2018Five Pair Sterling Silver EarringsFive (5) Pair of Sterling Silver and Faux Gemstone Earrings. Three pair signed Judith Ripka. All marked 925. Largest hoop earrings measure 1-1/8" diameter, 1/4" W; smallest pair measure 5/8" W. ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Pair Sterling Silver Earrings with Composite OpalTwo Pair Sterling Silver Earrings with Composite Opal Inlay 8.5mm in diameter, stamped and tested 925, not weighed, pierced styles with post backings, inlaid with crushed/composite opal in bezel settiSee Sold Price
Sold2024RICK CAMERON pair sterling silver earrings with horse heads and pink saphires, directly from RickRICK CAMERON pair sterling silver earrings with horse heads and pink saphires, directly from Rick Cameron after he closed his NYC jewelry design business. Fine condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020TWO PAIR STERLING SILVER EARRINGSTWO PAIR STERLING SILVER EARRINGS ~ TESTED STERLING SILVER. BOTH PAIR APPROXIMATELY 1.25" IN HEIGHT. BOTH FEATURE SCREWBACK CLOSURES. ONE PAIR WITH FIGURAL ANGEL AND DEVIL WHISPERING DESIGN. SECOND PASee Sold Price
Sold20173 Pairs Sterling Silver Earrings3 Pairs Sterling Silver Pierced Earrings. Large Hoops measure 1 1/2in, Pair of huggie type earrings measure 3/4in x 1/4in. & small hoop earrings measure 1/2in. 10.89 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Sterling Silver Earrings with Turquoise Stone CabochonsPair Sterling Silver Earrings with Turquoise Stone Cabochons 0.47 troy ounces total weight, no stamps or signatures, 60.0mm x 18.25mm in size, featuring a natural motif with flowers and leaves designSee Sold Price
Sold2020TWO PAIRS STERLING SILVER EARRINGS, TEARDROP, GENIETwo pairs of beautiful uncommon silver earrings. The teardrop with stars pair is 2"L. The genie bottle pair is 2.5"L. Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 2.5"L Provenance: David Farin CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold20173 PAIR STERLING SILVER EARRINGSThree pair of contemporary Sterling Silver Pierced Earrings 1- Round Etched Foliage Discs 1.25". 2- Sterling Foliage Pierced Bars with 3 black glass faceted beads 2" long. 3- Amethyst Cabochon with siSee Sold Price
Sold2019Huge Sterling Silver Bunny Rabbit Pendant Solidsolid not hollow, super heavy, huge, and in excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold20222 PAIR STERLING SILVER EARRINGS OWLs2 Pair of Vintage Sterling Silver (92.5% Silver) Earrings. 1 Pair is figural of owls. Both earring sets are in very good condition for their age. 5/8" Owls. Other set is 1" length. Total weight 1/8 OuSee Sold Price
Sold2024NEW HONORA Sterling Silver Cultured Pearls Lot of 10 pair Sterling silver earringsAssorted BRAND NEW Keshi pear, rondelles, baroque in gold tone bronze, sterling silver, all pierced earrings. Blue white, natural and peacock shades. PERFECT for gift giving! Sizes range from 1.5" toSee Sold Price
4 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Freshwater Pearls, Sterling, Gems, Jewelry Making$15(4 bids)
3 days LeftSworders Fine Art AuctioneersTwo pairs of sterling silver stud earrings by Georg Jensen,£80