Sold2020Schuco, 3x Varianto Tunnel 3010 + 2x LimousineSchuco, 3x Varianto Tunnel 3010 + 2x Sedan Car, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, 1x paint d., C 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco, 3x Varianto Lasto 3042Schuco, 3x Varianto Lasto 3042, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, 1x paint d., C 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco, 3x Varianto Lasto 3042Schuco, 3x Varianto Lasto 3042, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, 3x VariantoSchuco, 3x Varianto, W.-Germany, Blech, 1x Elektro, 2x UW, Z 1-2/2See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Handlerbox mit 3x Varianto 3010Schuco, Handlerbox mit 3x Varianto 3010, W.-Germany, ungeoffnet, teilw. LagerspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Varianto: 3x Elektro 3112 + 2 AnhaengerSchuco, Varianto: 3x Elektro 3112 + 2 Anhaenger, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprueft, Z 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco, Konvolut 3x Mirako + 1x VariantoSchuco, Bundle 3x Mirako + 1x Varianto, US Z. Germany, tin, cw 3x ok + 1x stiff, paint d., part. damaged, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, 4 Varianto FahrzeugeSchuco, 4 Varianto vehicles, W.-Germany, tin, cw 3x ok + 1x defective, part. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, 5 Varianto FahrzeugeSchuco, 5 Varianto vehicles, W.-Germany, tin, cw 2x ok + 3x defective, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022SCHUCO Varianto, crossroads, soft, wires, signal, electric gas station, 3055, SHELL, Station, 3060,SCHUCO Varianto, crossroads, soft, wires, signal, electric gas station, 3055, SHELL, Station, 3060, Varianto, 3066, very good condition, in original box German Description SCHUCO Varianto, Kreuzung, WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Varianto Aral Tankwagen,Schuco, Varianto Aral Tankwagen, US Z, Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco, Varianto Tankstelle + 3 FahrzeugeSchuco, Varianto Tankstelle + 3 Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Varianto Elektro ARAL BusSchuco, Varianto Elektro ARAL Bus, W.-Germany, 11 cm, tin, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco Varianto 3048 Patrol CarWest German. 1960s. Pressed steel, tinplate, plastic. Marked on front bumper, trunk, and underside. Marked, "State Patrol", with decal on both door panels. 2" x 4.25" x 2". The Howie Meyer Legacy CollSee Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Varianto Set 3010 FSchuco, Varianto Kit 3010 F, W.-Germany, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Varianto: VW Kaefer PolizeiSchuco, Varianto: VW Kaefer Polizei, W.-Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, sehr seltene Version mit grossen Fenstern, Handmuster, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Varianto CabrioletSchuco, Varianto Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco, 3x FexSchuco, 3x Fex, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2/3+See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Varianto Garage + Patrol CarSchuco, Varianto Garage + Patrol Car, W.-Germany, 10-12 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2-3 (Laschen abgerissen), Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Varianto Kreuzung 3066, Tankstelle, 2 Elektro AutosSchuco, Varianto Kreuzung 3066, Tankstelle, 2 Elektro Autos, W.-Germany, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 2-/3See Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco, 3x RennwagenSchuco, 3x Racingcar, Germany, tin, box C 2 (mostly good condition), C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Varianto 4 Autos + AnschlussstueckSchuco, Varianto 4 Autos + Anschlussstueck, W.-Germany, Autos 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2/4+, Z 1/2See Sold Price
12 hrs LeftSJ AuctioneersSchuco alaustico Tin Litho Wind Up Vehicle 2002 Works With key included Made in Germany$50
Crawford Family Auctions LLCCollection of coins & currency both foreign & American Including 3x sealed US Mint Sets Nickle's$50(19 bids)
Oct 01Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Isamu Noguchi for Akari Model 3X Table Lamp, handmade washi paper and bamboo ribbing, supported by a$75(1 bid)
Sep 30Donny Malone Auctions[3] Steel Case , Coaleese sw_1 chair (3x in blue) Highback Model Swivel Lounge Chairs$100