Sold2019Art Deco Brass Wall Mount Candle HolderVintage art deco brass wall mount candle holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Lighting. Art Deco MAX SCHAFFER Wall Sconce anVintage Lighting. Art Deco MAX SCHAFFER Wall Sconce and Pair Copper Arts and Crafts Wall Sconce Candles.-- Dimensions: H: 17 inches: W: 3 inches: D: 3 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Vintage Brass 3 lite Candle Wall Sconces with Bow Accents & Multi Prisms, 18 3/4"h x 12"wPair Vintage Brass 3 lite Candle Wall Sconces with Bow Accents & Multi Prisms, 18 3/4"h x 12"wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair French Art Deco Paste Crystal Wall Sconcesvasiform shape with wired crystal prisms of varying designs, affixed to a brass frame with one candle socket. 9" high, 4 3/4" deep, 8" wide. A few loose wires.See Sold Price
Sold20176 Vintage Brass Candle Wall Sconces6 vintage brass candle/picture /plate holder wall sconces. Scrolled arms for Candles. Each sconce measures 11 inches H x 3.75 inches W x 4.5 inches D. Good condition, property of a Parisian estate.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Pair Of Vintage Art Deco Wall Sconces. GiVintage Pair Of Vintage Art Deco Wall Sconces. Gilt metal V frame with sculptural frosted glass shades. -- Dimensions: ---See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Copper & Brass Art Deco Wall SconcesPair of Copper & Brass Art Deco Wall Sconces. 13 1/2"h x 8"w x 5 1/2"d. Condition, needs polishing and re-wiringSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of vintage French art deco wall sconces, stamped BEV 354 on verso. After Hanots. Shade is clearPair of vintage French art deco wall sconces, stamped BEV 354 on verso. After Hanots. Shade is clear frosted molded glass decorated with floral motif. Each sconce holds two candelabra bulbs. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Of Brass Art Deco Theater Wall SconcesBeautiful pair of brass art deco theater wall sconces. They measure 12" tall x 11-1/4" across x 7" deep. Nice condition, one has been polished.See Sold Price
Sold2021BRASS WALL SCONCES HURRICANE SHADESMatched Pair of Vintage Solid Brass Candle Wall Sconces with Glass Hurricane Shades. Sconces Each 7 3/4" long and 5" high. Shades 4 3/4"x10 1/2:. Weight on all 3 pds 6 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private CharleSee Sold Price
Sold2023BRASS WALL SCONCES HURRICANE SHADESMatched Pair of Vintage Solid Brass Candle Wall Sconces with Glass Hurricane Shades. Sconces Each 7 3/4" long and 5" high. Shades 4 3/4"x10 1/2:. Weight on all 3 pds 6 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private CharleSee Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR ART DECO WALL SCONCESPair of brass Art Deco theater wall sconces, electrified, with confirming glass shades; together with a similar spelter metal pair marked "P526". All approximately: 11"h x 5"w x 4"dSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Brass Double Candle Wall Sconces-Lyre Harp2 Vintage Brass Double Candle Wall Sconces Lyre Harp and Swan Design. Each holds two candles. Apx. 12" H x 14 1/2" W. Photos are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold20222 Brass Double Candle Wall Sconces-Lyre Harp2 Vintage Brass Double Candle Wall Sconces Lyre Harp And Swan Design. Each Holds Two Candles. Apx. 12" H X 14 1/2" W. Photo's Are Considered Part Of The description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair vintage carved wood Art Deco wall sconces, vasePair vintage carved wood Art Deco wall sconces, vase shaped with silver finish, each sconce is 25" tall, width at top is 13.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR FRENCH ART DECO WALL SCONCES C.1935A pair of iron and brass plated French Art Deco wall sconces circa 1935. Ht: 8.25" Wd: 4.25" Dpth: 5.5"See Sold Price
Sold2019PAIR BRASS WALL SCONCES & PAIR CHROME CANDELABRAA pair of brass Art Deco two light wall sconces along with a pair of chrome two light candelabra. Sconces: Ht- 13" Candelabra: Ht- 9.75" Provenance: From the original collection of Richard and Linda SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fine Art Deco Brass Wall SconcesMid 20th century. The pair having three light configuration with acanthus boboche and trim at lower portion as well. Nice patina to each sconce. The pieces include the wall mount cover also with acantSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Post Modern Art Deco Wall Lamp SconceVintage Post Modern Art Deco Wall Lamp Sconce Size 7" x 12" x 12" Literature Brooks Auction is not responsible for outbids. Questions? Call the office at (856) 694-2960 or email us directly at info@See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Vintage Art Deco Nickeled Silver Theater Wall Sconces Lights. Acid etched glass. LargePair Vintage Art Deco Nickeled Silver Theater Wall Sconces Lights. Acid etched glass. Large H: 24 inches: W: 15 inches: D: 6 inches ---See Sold Price
14 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsOllie 5 Light Brass Wall Sconce with Crystals 33.7in Dimmable Indoor Lighting$10
14 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsAxel Collection Brass Color LED Wall Sconce 24.7in for Dining Living Room Bedroom Kitchen$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsHanson 4 Light Wall Sconce Black and Brass with White Frosted Glass Shades$10