Sold2022Lady's 14k Yellow Gold Ring with Persian Turquoise and Rubies in a Wonderfully Exotic Domed RingLady's 14k Yellow Gold Ring with Persian Turquoise and Rubies in a Wonderfully Exotic Domed Ring. Fantastic vintage lady's 14K yellow gold domed ring have four rings of Persian turquoise and rubies anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Matching 14K Yellow Gold Hoops and RingMatching 14K Yellow Gold Hoops and Ring. 1 pair of hollow hoops and a matching 14k yellow gold domed ring featuring a textured ground with hand etching and applied enamel dots in shades of green, blueSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Collection of Three Gold Rings1) 14K yellow gold domed ring, sz 7.5, 2) 14K yellow gold band, with bamboo style borders, sz 8, and 3) 14K yellow gold thin band, sz 5.5, 12.7 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2024NEW 14K YELLOW GOLD LADIES RING LARGE DOMED CIGAR BANDNEW 14K YELLOW GOLD DOMED RING New 14K Yellow solid gold ring Ring size 7 Measures 14mm wide on top Polished Finish Apx Weight: 3.2gSee Sold Price
Sold2019An onyx, 14k yellow gold ringThe 14k yellow gold domed ring with inlaid black onyx, measuring approximately 14.0 x 10.5 mm, size 5. Gross weight: 6.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202014K GOLD SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND RINGA small 14k yellow gold domed cocktail ring. Ring size 6. Dimensions: (Face) H .5" x W .75" Weight: 3.3 dwt Condition: Used, with very light surface scratching to metal.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Large Vintage Sapphire Cluster Ring in 14K14K yellow gold domed cluster ring featuring a round cabochon sapphire measuring approx. 8.6 mm in D, surrounded by various sized round cut sapphires prong set, sz 6.25, 18.0 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold20172ctw Australian Opal 14K "Lillypad" Domed RingEstate 2.00ctw Genuine Fiery Opal Contemporary Solid 14K Yellow Gold "Lillypad" Domed Ring W/Barked Details STUNNING - This ring is made of solid 14K yellow gold, and boasts 2.00ctw genuine, marquise-See Sold Price
Sold2016Modern 14k Yellow Gold Bird's Nest Domed RingLadies modern, bird's nest style domed ring in 14k yellow gold. Marked with illegible marks and acid tested as 14k gold quality. US ring size 6. Total weight 7.0 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) 14K Leopard Slide and Tigers Eye Rings(3) 14K Leopard Slide and Tigers Eye Rings to include a figural 14K yellow gold leopard slide pendant with enamel decoration, Italian, 2.4 DWT, 1 3/4" L, a 14K yellow gold domed tigers eye ring with pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ruby, Opal and Diamond RingRuby, Opal and Diamond Ring 14k yellow gold/sterling silver, the domed ring mounted with an oval-cut treated ruby weighing approximately 9.67 carats, surrounded by a halo of single-cut diamonds weighiSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Multi Gemstone Ring & Bracelet in 14K & 10K1) 14K and 10K yellow gold domed flower ring adorned with turquoise, amethyst and imitation ruby, sz 6.75, and 2) 14K yellow gold Harlequin bracelet featuring various oval gemstones including garnet,See Sold Price
Sold202314K 1.50 CTW DIAMOND DOMED RING14K 1.50 CTW DIAMOND DOMED RING: 14K yellow gold ring contains 72 round single cut and brilliant cut diamonds. Weight: 1.50 Ct. approx. Rated VS in clarity and G-H in color. The diamonds are channel sSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE 14K GOLD MULTI-GEMSTONE THAI PRINCESS RINGIndian or Thai Princess-style domed ring in 14K yellow gold, set with (19) round faceted white spinels - the largest measuring approx. 4.5mm in diameter - as well as (8) various pear-shaped cabochons,See Sold Price
Sold202414K YELLOW GOLD, DIAMOND AND RUBY COCKTAIL RING. - Ring size: 7 1/4 in.14K YELLOW GOLD, DIAMOND AND RUBY COCKTAIL RING. Domed openwork asymmetrical setting centers cluster of six round diamonds together weighing app. .50 ct. with line of four matched rubies on chevron sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cabochon Blue Spinel 18k Gold RingModernist 14k yellow with white gold ring having domed cabochon blue spinel type and synthetic pave set diamonds Ring Size 8.5 total weight 11.3 grams Provenance: The Estate of Barbara "Babs" Baugh,See Sold Price
Sold2024Diamond, Enamel, 14k Yellow Gold RingFeaturing three full-cut diamonds weighing a total of approximately 0.25 ctw., highlighted by polychrome enamel designed in floral motif, set in a domed, 14k yellow gold ring mounting, size 6 1/2. GroSee Sold Price
Sold2016AN AMETHYST AND DIAMOND FLOWER-FORM FASHION RINGAn amethyst encrusted flower form design trimmed in diamonds and mounted to a 14k yellow gold domed band pavé set with amethyst melle, stamped 14k, ring size 6.75 and weight of 13 grams. Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2021Retro Yellow Gold and Pave Diamond RingThis wide retro size 6 ring features contoured 14K yellow gold with an oval domed pave diamond top. Stamped 14K Ring size 6, top 22.8mm, weight 8.2dwt, diamonds approximately 1.75twt, I-J color, SI1-See Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. (2) 14kt Gold Diamond and Gem RingsIncluding a 14kt yellow gold modernist domed ring with diamond accents - stamped, "14K" size -7; and a 14kt yellow gold ring with a floral accented shank and central bezel set pearl slice flSee Sold Price
Sold202214kyg Rose Quartz Ring14k yellow gold ring with a high domed rose quartz cabochon, appx. 20mm in diameter, 11mm deep, size 8.5, 14.4gr.See Sold Price
Sold2020Kabana Black Onyx Fluted Ring 14K Gold Band w/ BoxThis authentic Kabana ring is finely crafted in solid 14K Yellow Gold. Five inlaid Onyx panels are set in the center. The domed top of the ring measures 15mm North-South. Size 9. The ring weighs 10.4See Sold Price
Sold2016A group of six gemstone and gold sputnik jewelry items14K yellow gold, including a pair of domed ear clips, two pendants and two rings, sizes 5 and 5 1/2, 25.9 grams gross, 6 pieces, est: $600/800See Sold Price
Sold2020A Carnelain/Mabe Pearl Ring & Wide 14K Bracelet1) 14K yellow gold ring featuring Mabe pearl with 4 sections of inlaid carnelian, sz 7.25 and 2) 14K yellow gold wide Omega bracelet, slightly domed, 10mm W, hidden box clasp with safety latch, 8 in.See Sold Price
1 day LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers14K Yellow Gold Black Onyx Polished Striped Wire Work Domed Scalloped Shell Ring$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers14k Yellow Gold 1.00 ctw Baguette Diamond Channel Domed Wedding Band Ring$1
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold .13 ctw Pave Diamond & Domed Custom Cut Black Onyx Ring$1
874 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersClassic 14k Yellow Gold 3.8mm Domed Polished w/ Milgrain Stack Wedding Band Ring$1
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsDiamond Pave Domed Ring In 14k Two Tone Gold (1.20 Ctw) Size 6.5, Yg Shank/wg Dome$5
1 day LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers14K Gold Cultured Pearl Solitaire w/ Diamond Open Twisted Wire Work Domed Ring$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers14k Yellow Gold NICE Oval Cabochon Bezel Set Coral Domed Quilted Texture Ring$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Edwardian 14k TT Gold 1.56 ctw European Diamond Wide Domed Cocktail Ring$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersUnique Vintage 14k Two Tone Gold .57 ctw Diamond Halo Open Work Domed Platter Ri$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersClassic Vintage Scheel 14k Gold 3.5mm Domed Plain Polished Wedding Band Ring$1
3 days LeftIntervendueEstate 4.85 ct Watermelon Tourmaline and Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Ring$500(1 bid)
5 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Blue Sapphire 0.90 Ct. 14K Yellow Gold Ring Jewelry Size 6.5$1(1 bid)
5 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Blood Red Ruby 1.50 Ct. and Diamond 0.36 Ct. 14K Yellow Gold Ring Jewelry 4.23 G. Size 6.5$1(1 bid)