Sold202214kt yellow gold lot of 3 bracelets,one with opals, one with amethyst and diamonds, one with gold heart links; 25.5gSee Sold Price
Sold201814k YG Group of 3 Bracelets14k yellow gold group of 3 bracelets, each engraved. 21.1 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2016Pandora Charm Necklace and 3 BraceletsPandora 16" necklace with 48 charms, and three 6" bracelets, one with 20 charms, one with 22 charms and one with 11 charms. All Charms are genuine Pandora, All Sterling Silver 925 and many with 14K AcSee Sold Price
Sold20153 bracelets3 bracelets; including malachite bead (0.75"dia(12)) bracelet, coral (0.8"dia(7)) with dzi (2.3"L) bead, and an amber like bead (approx. 0.35"Dx0.8"dia (25)) braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2016Sterling silver lot of 3 bracelets, 5.36 ozSterling silver lot of 3 bracelets, 5.36 ozSee Sold Price
Sold2018Collection of Mexican amethyst and silver jewelrycomprising 3 bracelets, a necklace, 7 brooches, a ring, 2 hair combs, 3 pairs of earrings and a pendantSee Sold Price
Sold2019ESTATE (3) 14KT Y GOLD RUBY & SEED PEARL BRACELETSHeavy large set of 3 bracelet worn as a set2 to be worn on outside that match and a slightly different style that is worn as the center bracelet. these are the property of a Palm Beach lady, and wereSee Sold Price
2021ASSORTED JADE JEWELRY - PENDANTS, NECKLACES, ETC.10732ASSORTED JADE JEWELRY - PENDANTS, NECKLACES, ETC. Assorted jade jewelry to include 3 rings, 1 necklace, 33 pendants, 1 pin, and 3 bracelets. Jade Weight: 157.2 GramsSize: 18" Largest Condition: FSee Sold Price
Sold2018Three 14k Yellow Gold Patterned Bracelets3 beautiful 14k yellow gold foliate patterned bracelets, patterns do not match. Width of bracelet is 1/4", inside diameter is 2 1/4".All 3 bracelets have extendable openings with strong locks.Weight oSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Collection of Red Coral JewelryIncluding 6 necklaces and 3 bracelets, coral is 4-7 mm. in diameter, total weight is 313 gram.See Sold Price
Sold20234 PC CHARLES ALBERT STERLING SILVER AND GEMSTONE JEWELRY4 PC CHARLES ALBERT STERLING SILVER AND GEMSTONE JEWELRY: This fearless and unique jewelry lot includes 3 Bracelets in sterling silver: 1 with chunky Amethyst, 1 with multi-colored Turquoise and the 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver, Costume Jewelry and Watch AssortmentSterling Silver, Costume Jewelry and Watch Assortment Approximately (29) pounds of jewelry including (7) necklaces, (8) pendants, (6) rings, (4) pins / brooches, (3) brSee Sold Price
Sold2018Collection of 7 Southwest turquoise, coral and silver jincluding 2 brooches, 3 bracelets, a watch strap and a belt; some signed DJ, GM and WATA 22See Sold Price
Sold2020(4 PC) NATIVE AMERICAN SILVER JEWELRYLot of (4) Vintage Native American Sterling Silver Pawn Pieces, includes: (3) bracelets, two are set with turquoise; and one ring set with turquoise. Various sizes.See Sold Price
Sold201714K Gold and Multi Color Jade Jewelry Suite: (1)14K Gold and Multi Color Jade Jewelry Suite: (1) Necklace, (3) Bracelets, (2) Rings: Stunning collection of 14k gold and jade jewelry. Included in this lot are the following pieces: (1) necklace withSee Sold Price
Sold20177 Southwestern Jewelry Items7 Southwestern jewelry items, buckles, pin, bracelets . Comprising 3 buckles, 3 bracelets and a locust pin. Cuff bracelet without stones is signed M.C. Tsasia. (CROT3354/7){PR} Measurements:Oval bucklSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: Silberschmuck USA, 20./21.Jh. Bezeichnet: "ChromeLot: Silberschmuck USA, 20./21.Jh. Bezeichnet: "Chrome Hearts". 1 Halskette, 3 Bracelets, 1 Schlüsselanhänger. Ca. 920g. L 13–102 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021JEWELRY. (3) 14kt Gold Mounted Hinged Bracelets.(3) Asian inspired 14kt yellow gold mounted hardstone and/or jade hinged bracelets. One bracelet apparently unmarked, and (2) stamped, "585 14K". Total approx. weight of (3) bracelets is 64.See Sold Price
Sold2016(6) GOLD & GEMSTONE NECKLACES & BRACELETSincluding a 30” gold ball necklace and matching bracelet, test 14K (17gms.), a 64” baroque pearl and amethyst necklace with gold spacers, and 3 bracelets set with assorted beads including amethystSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hasteen Turquoise Cluster Bracelet Lot of ThreeHasteen Turquoise Cluster Bracelet Lot of Three | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise| Weight: 136.2 Grams, | | Dimensions: (3) Bracelets: 5.5" inners, .75" to 1" gap, 6.25" to 6.5" total, 1.25" face wSee Sold Price
Sold201714K GOLD SNAKE BRACELET, GERMANYSnake coils 3 times around wrist, green glass eyes, head marked "14k RGP Germany H & A", excellent; t/w 3 bracelets: 1 19th C hinged black enamel & black stone & 2 brass link & cabuchon bracelets.See Sold Price
Sold2018Great Lot of Beads, 10K & 14k Gold JewelryLot includes: faceted onyx16.5", 3 bracelets 7" to 8.5", 10k omega necklace 16 1/8", 10k locket 1.5", 14k Victorian pin 5/8"d, 18k white gold, diamond and Tahitian pearl pendent 1" long, and a 14k golSee Sold Price
3 days LeftFlannery's Estate ServicesCollection of Sterling Silver Jewelry with Pandora and Zales$25(1 bid)
5 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryTwo Tone Stacking Bangle Bracelets Set of 3 in 21k Yellow & White Gold$4,650
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryTwo Tone Stacking Bangle Bracelets Set of 3 in 21k Yellow & White Gold$4,650
2 days LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge Farm3 Assorted Native American Indian 2 Bracelets, Necklace: Sterling and Turquoise Bangle Bracelet$30(2 bids)
Lodestar AuctionsLot 3 Antique Bangel Bracelets Ancient Bronze Jenne People Fulani Brass Banjara Tribe$80