Sold2023Pear shape natural Larimar cabochon, weight 19.70 ctsPear shape natural Larimar cabochon, weight 19.70 cts. Measured 23.5 x 17.5 mm. Stone has beautiful blue color and natural design. Country of origin Dominican Republic.See Sold Price
Sold2023Oval shape natural Larimar cabochon, weight 19.90 ctsOval shape natural Larimar cabochon, weight 19.90 cts. Measured 19.8 x 15.1 mm. Stone has beautiful blue color and natural design. Country of origin Dominican Republic.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pear shape natural Larimar cabochon, weight 18.57 ctsPear shape natural Larimar cabochon, weight 18.57 cts. Measured 20.2 x 16.0 mm. Stone has beautiful blue color and natural design. Country of origin Dominican Republic.See Sold Price
Sold2023Oval shape natural Larimar cabochon, weight 11.38 ctsOval shape natural Larimar cabochon, weight 11.38 cts. Measured 16.5 x 12.9 mm. Stone has beautiful blue color and natural design. Country of origin Dominican Republic.See Sold Price
Sold2023Oval shape natural Larimar cabochon, weight 13.05 ctsOval shape natural Larimar cabochon, weight 13.05 cts. Measured 16.4 x 12.3 x 7 mm. Stone has beautiful blue color and natural design. Country of origin Dominican Republic.See Sold Price
Sold2023Oval shape natural Larimar cabochon, weight 14.23 ctsOval shape natural Larimar cabochon, weight 14.23 cts. Measured 17.1 x 12.6 mm. Stone has beautiful blue color and natural design. Country of origin Dominican Republic.See Sold Price
Sold2023Oval shape natural Larimar cabochon, weight 13.60 ctsOval shape natural Larimar cabochon, weight 13.60 cts. Measured 18.4 x 13.9 mm. Stone has beautiful blue color and natural design. Country of origin Dominican Republic.See Sold Price
Sold202046.05 cts Beautiful Natural Sky Blue Larimar CabochonMaterial larimar more Description Beautiful Natural Sky Blue Larimar Cabochon Dimensions : 28*21*09 mm Weight: 46.05 cts Stone Color: SKY BLUE Stone: LARIMAR Origin: DOMINICAN REPUBLIC DHL Ecommerce <See Sold Price
Sold2024GLI 1.130 CT NATURALMADAGASCAR SPINEL GEMSTONE SU191.130 CT NATURAL SPINEL GEMSTONE SU19 -PEAR CABOCHON 8.80 X 6.20 X 2.20MM -RED -NATURAL INCLUSIONS -MA081224 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped. Some itSee Sold Price
Sold2018A. Dragsted: A pair of sapphire and diamond ear screwsA pair of sapphire and diamond ear screws each set with numerous natural cabochon sapphires and rose-cut diamonds weighing a total of app. 2.00 ct., mounted in 14k gold and silver. L. app. 6.0 cm. (2)See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF NATURAL JADEITE DOUBLE CABOCHON EARRINGSThe translucent green jadeite stone set in a pair of white metal earrings with eight near colorless baguettes and numerous near colorless round brilliants. Accompanied with GIA jade report No.62245360See Sold Price
Sold2016A PAIR OF TRANSLUCENT JADEITE JADE DIAMOND EARRINGSA showcase fine design of a pair of natural jadeite jade cabochons measured at 13.66 x 10x25 x 4.97mm and 13.65 x 10.92 x 4.33 mm, in intense bright green and very fine, even color with highly transluSee Sold Price
Sold2022IMPORTANT ART-DECO PAIR OF CERTIFICATED NATURAL SALTWATER PEARL AND DIAMOND DROP EARRINGSIMPORTANT ART-DECO PAIR OF CERTIFICATED NATURAL SALTWATER PEARL AND DIAMOND DROP EARRINGS, The top designed as a fleur-de-lys, set with a cabochon cut onyx, flanked with diamonds. Each suspending a laSee Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco solid silver purse-form vanity case with wrist chainAn unusual Art Deco period purse-shaaped solid silver vanity hinged case with wrist chain and with dual hinged gilt wash interior, mirror and liptick holder circa 1925 with polished gemstone cabochonSee Sold Price
Sold2022EXTRA LARGE RUSSIAN SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL KOVSHAn extremely fine large Russian silver gilt kovsh elaborately decorated with multi colored pan Slavik motifs made using the cloisonne enamel technique and set with oval gemstone cabochons, possibly caSee Sold Price
Sold2017Byzantine ancient coin 6.00ct diamonds Cuban Link neckByzantine Mod6.00ct Natural Diamonds & Ancient Coin Cuban Link Necklace Full cut brilliant Round diamonds. Vs-1 Clarity. F/G-color..50ct natural Cabochon Red Rubies.18kt. yellow gold / 15.25 inches (wSee Sold Price
Sold2022BURLE MARX Textured 18k Gold & Citrines BraceletOne of a Kind Braceletcrafted in 18k yellow Gold, set with 10 square links, each one presents two themed gold textures, accented with ten Natural Cabochon Citrines weighing Approx. 13 carats total weiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Van Cleef & Arpels 18k Gold Burma Ruby & Diamond RingVan Cleef & Arpels 18k Yellow Gold Burma Ruby & Diamond Ring featuring Oval Natural Burma Cabochon ruby measuring 11.8mm x 9.0mm x 4.09mm surrounded by 12 Diamonds. Measuring 16.5mm Wide in front andSee Sold Price
Sold202314K YG 2.25 Ct Diamond & Ruby RingDiamond and ruby ring set in 14K yellow gold featuring an old European cut prong set diamond, approx. 2.25ct., in a free form abstract design, accented with two .10ct. each small cabochon natural rubiSee Sold Price
Sold2018AGL Certified Loose 14.40 Carat Oval Cabochon AppleAGL Certified Loose 14.40 Carat Oval Cabochon Apple Green Natural Jadeite Jade, Type A Jade. Jade measures 18.83mm x 14.31mm x 6.22mm. Excellent clarity. AGL Report CS 67871 dated 5/18/2015 and Mason-See Sold Price
Sold2023Seaman Schepps Pair of Gold, Cabochon Colored Stone, Diamond and Cultured Pearl 'Bubble' ClusterSeaman Schepps Pair of Gold, Cabochon Colored Stone, Diamond and Cultured Pearl 'Bubble' Cluster Earclips 18 kt., 10 oval cabochon amethysts, pink and green tourmalines, citrines and yellow beryl, 2 oSee Sold Price
Sold2022High Kt Gold Necklace With A Pair Of Matching Earrings22kt yellow gold necklace measuring 25.5” - 27.5” in length, adorned with high kt gold beads and accented with ruby cabochons, accompanied by a pair of matching (2.6”) post back dangSee Sold Price
Sold2015Art Deco Diamond & Jadeite Jade EarringsDiamond and jadeite jade earrings. Translucent natural jadeite double-sided cabochons surrounded by 8 round and 18 baguette diamonds, set in a platinum mounting, with 14K white gold screw-backs. The eSee Sold Price
125 Lots AwayATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCvintage sterling silver Larimar Necklace and earring set$45(2 bids)