Sold2023Antonio Diego Voci Dancers WatercolorVoci's works spanned over five decades, ranging from childhood until his death. He is most known for his surrealist scenes and portraits painted in the last two decades of his life, which he credits tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antonio Diego Voci Portrait WatercolorVoci's works spanned over five decades, ranging from childhood until his death. He is most known for his surrealist scenes and portraits painted in the last two decades of his life, which he credits tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antonio Diego Voci (Italian, 1920-1985)DESCRIPTION: Two untitled pieces. Voci, Antionio Diego (Italian, 1920-1985). Watercolor and pencil. Signed "Diego" to bottom of each. Unframed. Pencil drawing is behind glass. Voci's works spanned oveSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antonio Diego Voci (Italian, 1920-1985), Two Womenoil on canvas, signed at lower right, inscribed on the verso, presented in a period frame. DOA 37 x 29 in. Additional high-resolution photos are available at LelandLittle.comSee Sold Price
Sold2023CUBIST PORTRAIT ANTONIO DIEGO VOCIOriginal gouache cubist portrait by Antonio Diego Voci (Italian, 1920-1985) measures 29 in x 38 in Antonio Diego Voci was an internationally collected Italian figurative artist with the largest gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antonio Diego VOCI (1920 - 1985). "Femmes aux Fleurs"80 cm x 60 cm. Painting. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. Inscribed on the reverse. Shipping of this object by a third party provider possible. A list of selected trusted shipping partners is includSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antonio Diego Voci (Italian, 1920-85)DESCRIPTION: "Composition with Face". Antionio Diego Voci (Italian, 1920-1985). Framed oil on canvas painting of a woman. Signed "Diego" on bottom right. Voci's works spanned over five decades, ranginSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antonio Diego Voci (Italian, 1920-1985)DESCRIPTION: Painting of a merchant. Antionio Diego Voci (Italian, 1920-1985). Oil on canvas. Framed. Voci's works spanned over five decades, ranging from childhood until his death. He is most known fSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antonio Diego Voci (Italian, 1920-1985)DESCRIPTION: Painting of a woman. Antionio Diego Voci (Italian, 1920-1985). Oil on canvas. Framed. Signed "Diego" on bottom right and back of canvas. Voci's works spanned over five decades, ranging frSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antonio Diego Voci (Italian, 1920-1985)DESCRIPTION: Three paintings of women. Antionio Diego Voci (Italian, 1920-1985). Oil. Signed "Diego" to bottom right of each and back of frame. Framed in one painted wood frame. Voci's works spanned oSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antonio Diego Voci - Oil on Canvas - SignedDescription - "Women working in field" oil on canvas, signed lower right , Antonio Diego Voci, Oil on Canvas Dimensions - 32" x 24"See Sold Price
Sold2019Antonio Diego Voci O/C "Le Cirque"(Italian, 1920-1985), signed, titled verso. Frame size: 41 1/2" high, 34" wide. Provenance: Property of a CT Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antonio Diego Voci Ink/Pastel on Paper Portrait(Italian, 1920-1985), signed. Framed, not examined out of frame. A few small spots. Frame size: 23 1/2" high, 16 1/2" wide. Provenance: Property of a CT Estate.See Sold Price
Sold20194 Antonio Diego Voci Ink & Charcoal Drawings(Italian, 1920-1985), comprising two figural studies and two portraits, signed. Light edge soiling, edge toning. 24 1/2" high, 17 1/2" wide. Provenance: Property of a CT Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antonio Diego Voci Dog DrawingVoci's works spanned over five decades, ranging from childhood until his death. He is most known for his surrealist scenes and portraits painted in the last two decades of his life, which he credits tSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antonio Diego Voci Gouache on Paper Portrait(Italian, 1920-1985), signed, titled verso. Framed, not examined out of frame. Frame size: 27" high, 22 1/2" wide. Provenance: Property of a CT Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antonio Diego Voci Ink/Gouache on Paper "Die Rast"(Italian, 1920-1985), signed, titled verso. Framed, not examined out of frame. Frame size: 32" high, 24" wide. Provenance: Property of a CT Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTONIO DIEGO PAINTING "SEASCAPE"Original gouache on paper signed by Antonio Diego Voci (Italian, 1920-1985) and titled Seascape measures 34 in W x 27 in H Antonio Diego Voci was an internationally collected Italian figurative artisSee Sold Price
Sold2022After Diego Rivera, Flamenco DancerAfter Diego Rivera, Flamenco Dancer, graphite on paper, sight: 9.5 x 7.5", frame: 10.5 x 12" Provenance: The Estate of Dr. Richard C. Garcia, San Antonio, Texas We happily provide seamless sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Edgar Degas - The Dancers WatercolorWatercolor on paper in the manner of Edgar Degas - The Dancers , bearing the signature, private collection, unframed dimensions approx 10x12.See Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsAntonio Gates San Diego Chargers Signed 16x20 Photo Framed Beckett Authenticated$10
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsantonio gates signed san diego chargers speed mini replica white football helmet$130
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsantonio gates signed san diego light blue football jersey (beckett)$145
4 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsAntonio Gates signed San Diego Light Blue Red Custom Pro Style Jersey XL-Beckett$155