Sold2021Star Window Shade Machine Model BA Star Window Shade Machine model B, made in the early 1900's. Machine has some wear on the paint but all parts move nicely. Good condition, see photos.See Sold Price
Sold2022Star Window Shade Machine Model-B from Star Shade Cutter CoStar Window Shade Machine Model-B from Star Shade Cutter CoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Waltham Vanguard 23J 16S Pocket WatchWaltham Vanguard 23J 16S Pocket Watch: OF W. IND SW LS ADJ 6P RGJS bridge DMK No.2666594, in a white SF&B Star 14KGF Model 177 case No.9537236, case back is scuffed up, DSD has hairlines, running.See Sold Price
Sold2018Men's Montblanc Star Automatic Gilt Wrist WatchBrand - Montblanc, model - Star Gilt, movement - automatic, cal.4810/401, 28800/hm 21 jewels. Case - gold plated stainless steel, ceystal - sapphire, spherical, antireflection, black leather strap, goSee Sold Price
Sold2018Spanish style 2 door cabinet with star punched and bSpanish style 2 door cabinet with star punched and brass tack design overall, 20th c, 70" w, 59" hSee Sold Price
Sold2018The Revenge Elizabethan Ship Model Henry B CulverA large scale hand-made model of the English 16th c. warship REVENGE of the Spanish Armada fame, wooden cannon, lead anchor, canvas sails, accompanied by hand-written paper label attributing the modelSee Sold Price
SoldMIDO. A TITANIUM AUTOMATIC CALENDAR BRACELET WATCH Ocean Star, Ref: M026430A,MIDO. A TITANIUM AUTOMATIC CALENDAR BRACELET WATCH Model: Ocean Star Reference: M026430A Movement: Jeweled Cal.80 automatic Dial: Grey Case: Brushed tonneau form Strap/Bracelet: Brushed link Buckle/ClSee Sold Price
Sold2016Star Trek "Starfleet" Filming Miniature PhotographsA collection of production taken and used photographs featuring various Starfleet type vessels. This set features images of the model miniature Enterprise-B, TMP Shuttle, Worker Bee, Stargazer, a NebuSee Sold Price
Sold202118K Vintage Hamilton Watch Gordon BThis is a vintage 18 karat yellow gold Hamilton man's wrist watch, model 20109H, Gordon B. Made in the USA, this watch features a 19 jewel movement, 754 cal. The beveled crystal on this watch is in exSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage 1983 MPC STAR WARS ROTJ B-Wing Fighter ScaleVintage 1983 MPC scale model kit Star Wars Return of the Jedi, B-Wing Fighter Model Kit #1-1974. Built model will measure 7" long. Features a rotating cockpit with pilot, folding cross-wings, and dispSee Sold Price
Sold2020California Model Half Eagle (116029)Obv.: spread eagle with thirteen stars; Rev.: California / Model / Half / Eagle / 1849; Br. rd., 17 mm. AU condition, from the L. B. Fauver Collection. Provenance: Benjamin Fauver Collection Country (See Sold Price
Sold2022Sealed Retro Playmates Star Trek Generations EnterpriseSealed in box model featuring NCC 1701-B, lights and sounds, stand, and technical blueprints poster. Collector's Edition model, stickered and numbered. Stock number 6172. produced for the tie-in to thSee Sold Price
Sold2017Elgin "B. W. Raymond" pocket watchElgin "B. W. Raymond" pocket watch, 16 size, 21 j, Adj Temp & 6 pos., GJS, DMK, SW, LS, in an Elgin "B. W. Raymond" model 10k GF "Wadsworth" case, OF, "Montgomery" DSD w/Arabic numerals and "Star". SeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elgin B W Raymond Railroad Pocket WatchElgin "B. W. Raymond" model Railroad pocket watch. 16 size, 21j, Adj 5 pos, DMK, SW, LS, Star W.C. Co. GF case, OF, SSD w/Arabic numerals. Serial #27299528. Some case wear, winds, sets and running wheSee Sold Price
Sold20201954 Elgin B.W. Raymond Railroad Pocket WatchNice running Elgin 21 Jewel Model 20 Grade 571 B.W. Raymond Railroad Grade Open Face Pocket Watch. The 16 size pocket watch measures approx. 2" in diameter and comes in a 10k gold filled Star case. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yaacov Heller Metal Figural Judaica CandleholdersYaacov Heller (American, b. 1941 ). One model features children holding hands in a circle, the other in the form of a 6 point star. Warm luster to the silver and gold tone metal. Good condition. No chSee Sold Price
Sold2021Yaacov Heller Metal Figural Judaica CandleholdersYaacov Heller (American, b. 1941 ) One model features children holding hands in a circle, the other in the form of a 6 point star. Warm luster to the silver and gold tone metal. Good condition. No chiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Spanish Sterling Mechanical CrabDESCRIPTION: A Continental silver articulated crab-form hinged box with onyx eyes. Hallmarked with a Star motif, Eat 2649, IK B. Weight: 138 grams. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Spain DIMENSIONS: H. 2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Star Headlight and Lantern Company Star Flasher B AND O 805 RRStar Headlight and Lantern Company Star Flasher B & O 805 RR. Great B&O new style switch, Star Flasher transistorized warning light. Model NO. 805 RR, Circuit N0. S-8065.14, Made by Star HeadlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Star Trek Starships Collection Diecast ModelsU.S.S Enterprise NCC-1701-B and Starfleet Delta Flyer , EaglemossSee Sold Price
Sold2016Star-Lite Victorian AM Transistor RadioStar-Lite Victorian AM transistor radio model RA-584 in original box. CONDITION: Good. minor wear, Untested.See Sold Price
Sold20153 Baseball Bats Autograph model3 Baseball Bats, Johnny Bench autograph modelincluding; (2) H&B - Star Player 07 (28") and 125, Genuine R43 (32", JB 2 on knob), plus (1) Louisville Slugger 125K (26") Condition; some wear on bats espSee Sold Price
Sold201512 Autograph Model Baseball Gloves12 Autograph Model Baseball Gloves including; (8) Rawlings, (3) Dave Winfield, (2) Ozzie Smith (1 black leather), Cal Ripkin Jr. Dave Concepcion and Dale Murphy, (2) Wilson, Felipe Alou (1st base mittSee Sold Price