Sold2020HERMES SILK TWILL KEYS SCARF,Hermes silk twill scarf, "Les Cles" pattern, original design by Cathy Latham, with black border, center ivory ground, with gold skeleton key pattern, retaining care tag, two runs at upper scarf eitherSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES SILK TWILL SCARF, 'LES CLES' PATTERNHermes silk twill scarf, "Les Cles," original design by Cathy Latham, with pale pink border, center white ground, with gold and silver keys and pink tassels, retaining care tag, scarf: measurement forSee Sold Price
Sold2020HERMES SILK TWILL KEYS SCARF, 'LES CLEFS'Hermes silk twill scarf, "Les Cles" or "Les Clefs" pattern, original design by Cathy Latham, scarf: measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 35"l, 35"w, 0.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods are oSee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMES "LES CLES" SILK TWILL SCARFHermes silk twill scarf, "Les Cles," original design by Cathy Latham, in blue, white, and gold, retaining care tag and orange Hermes branded scarf box, scarf: measurement for shipping purposes only- aSee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMES "LES CLES" SILK TWILL SCARFHermes silk twill scarf, "Les Cles," original design by Cathy Latham, in black, white, and gold, retaining care tag, scarf: measurement for shipping purposes only- approx 35"l, 35"w, 0.25lbs *ProvenanSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Hermes Silk Scarves, 'Daimyo' and 'Les Cles'Two Hermes Silk Scarves, 'Daimyo' and 'Les Cles' Comprising Faconnet 'Daimyo: Princes Du Soleil Levant' in black, and 'Les Cles'. {Approximate dimensions: 'Daimyo' 51 1/4 x 51 1/4 inches, 'Les Cles' 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Two Silk Twill Scarves, Hermes and CelineTwo Silk Twill Scarves, Hermes and Celine, Hermes " Eperon D' Or," designed by Caty Latham, and Celine "Grand Prix de Celine, " Each titled and signed. Dimensions: 34.5 x 34 in. CSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Scarf "Les Cles" by Cathy LathamGenuine Pre-Owned Hermes Scarf "Les Cles" by Cathy Latham in Black/White/Gold 100% Twill Silk in AA condition. Measurements: 90*90cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate of autheSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3) HERMES SILK TWILL SCARVES,"LES FOLIES DU CIEL"(lot of 3) Hermes silk twill scarves, including: (1) "Les Folies du Ciel" pattern, original design by Loic Dubigeon, in gray, light aqua, and polychrome, lacking care tag, light makeup staining througSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3) HERMES SILK TWILL SCARVES, "LES TUILERIES"(lot of 3) Hermes silk twill scarves, including: (1) "Les Tuileries" pattern, original design by Joachim Metz, in turquoise, green, cream and gold, lacking care tag, significant stain to top right, soSee Sold Price
Sold2020HERMES SILK TWILL SCARF, 'LES PIVOINES'Hermes silk twill scarf, "Les Pivoines" pattern, original design by Christiane Vauzelles, scarf: measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 34"l, 35"w, 0.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods are offeSee Sold Price
Sold2020HERMES SILK TWILL SCARF, 'LES QUATRE SALSORIS'Hermes silk twill scarf, "Les Quatre Salsoris" pattern, original design by Robert Dallet, scarf: measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 34"l, 34"w, 0.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods are offeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Silk Scarf - Les ClesA vintage setasilk scarf by Hermes titled Les Cles, designed by Caty Latham in 1965. Navy blue, red, and ivory color scheme. Likely an original issue. 90 cm square Property from the collection of a suSee Sold Price
Sold2020HERMES SILK TWILL SCARF, 'EPERON D'OR'Hermes silk twill scarf, "Eperon D'Or" pattern, original design by Henri d'Origny, scarf: measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 34"l, 34"w, 0.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods are offered inSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES SILK TWILL SCARF, 'EPERON D'OR' PATTERNHermes silk twill scarf, "Eperon d'Or" pattern, original design by Henri d'Origny, with black border, center gold ground, with design of equestrian horse tack, retaining care tag, measurements for shiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Silk Scarf - Les ClesA vintage setasilk scarf by Hermes titled Les Cles, designed by Caty Latham in 1965. Navy blue, red, and ivory color scheme. Likely an original issue. 90 cm square Property from a private Alpine, NJ cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Silk Twill Scarf, " Les Folies Du Ciel "Hermes Silk Twill Scarf, " Les Folies du Ciel ," designed by Loic Dubigeon, depicting various whimsical hot air ballon ships. Titled and signed Hermes-Paris, with Hermes copyright. DimensionsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Silk Twill Scarf, " Les Voitures a Transformation "Hermes Silk Twill Scarf, " Les Voitures a Transformation " designed by F. La Perriere, depicting antique carriages in white, tan, yellow, olive green and brown. Titled and signed Hermes-Paris,See Sold Price
Sold2020HERMES SILK TWILL SCARF, 'LES CAVALIERS D'OR'Hermes silk twill scarf, "Les Cavaliers d'Or" pattern, original design by Vladimir Rybaltchenko, retaining branded box, scarf: measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 35"l, 34"w, 0.25lbs *ProSee Sold Price
Sold2020HERMES SILK TWILL SCARF, 'LES RUBANS DU CHEVAL'Hermes silk twill scarf, "Les Rubans Du Cheval" pattern, original design by Joachim Metz, scarf: measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 35"l, 34"w, 0.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods are offeSee Sold Price
Sold2019HERMES SILK TWILL SCARF, 'LES FOLIES DU CIEL'Hermes silk twill scarf, "Les Folies du Ciel" pattern, original design by Loic Dubigeon, with green border, pink rope framing center ivory ground, with multicolor hot air balloon print, retaining careSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES SILK TWILL SCARF, 'LES JARDINIERS DU ROY'Hermes silk twill scarf, in "Les Jardiniers du Roy" pattern, original design by Maurice Tranchant, c. 1967, featuring gardeners and floral patterns against a yellow ground, accompanied by branded boxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Silk Twill Scarf, " Les Rubans de Cheval "Hermes Silk Twill Scarf, " Les Rubans de Cheval, " designed byn Joachim Metz, depicting Equestrian Ribbons. Titled and signed Hermes-Paris, with Hermes copyright. Dimensions: 34.5 x 34 in. CSee Sold Price
Sold2016HERMES SILK TWILL SCARF "LES PIVOINES", C. 1978Hermes silk twill scarf, "Les Pivoines", c. 1978, design by Christiane Vauzelles, white ground with green woven bamboo and large pink flowers, 36"h, 35"w *Provenance: The estate of Ferris and JeanetteSee Sold Price
2 days LeftGrogan & CompanyThree Silk Scarves, two Hermès and one Salvatore Ferragamo$100(1 bid)
784 Lots AwayBidhausHermes Silk Scarf Muffler Carre 90 LES VOITURES A TRANSFORMATION White x Orange HERMES Women's$1(1 bid)
Nov 11Modern JewelryHERMES SCARF SILK TWILLY LES MURMURES DE LA FORET PALE ORANGE MULTI COLOR AUTH$360
Nov 11Modern JewelryHERMES SCARF SILK TWILLY LES MURMURES DE LA FORET YELLOW MULTI COLOR AUTHENTIC$360
Nov 11Modern JewelryHERMES SCARF SILK TWILLY EX-LIBRIS LES PARISIENNES GRAY MULTI COLOR AUTHENTIC$355