Sold2021Qing Dynasty Qianlong Period - Hetian White Jade DragonQing Dynasty Qianlong Period - Hetian White Jade Dragon Poem Seal Set of Three Size: Box Length 24cm, Width 14cm, Height 11.8cm, Seal Length 5.2cm, Width 4.6cm, Height 3.8cm, Length 5.2cm, Width 4.2cmSee Sold Price
2023QING DYNASTY QIANLONG PERIOD A PAIR OF HOTAN WHITE JADE BIRD COVER BOXQING DYNASTY QIANLONG PERIOD A PAIR OF HOTAN WHITE JADE BIRD COVER BOX; H. 6.4 CM. W. 13 CM. WEIGHT 255 GRAM. NO DAMAGE, NO REPAIRING, WEAR DUE TO AGE.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qianlong Period of Qing Dynasty: A Carved Jade PagodaQianlong Period of Qing Dynasty: A Carved Jade Pagoda, the body inscribed with imperial poems. Height:23.5cm Width:9cmSee Sold Price
2023QING DYNASTY QIANLONG PERIOD HOTAN WHITE JADE DRAGON PATTERN LID BOTTLEQING DYNASTY QIANLONG PERIOD HOTAN WHITE JADE DRAGON PATTERN LID BOTTLE; H. 15.5 CM. W. 7.3 CM. WEIGHT 197 GRAM. NO DAMAGE, NO REPAIRING, WEAR DUE TO AGE.See Sold Price
Sold2016A pair of Qing period hetian white jade linksThis piece has a twist-like design. Diameter of link 2.8 cm eachSee Sold Price
2023QING QIANLONG PERIOD BLUE AND WHITE DRAGON PLATEQING QIANLONG PERIOD BLUE AND WHITE DRAGON PLATE; H. 9 cm. Diam. 50.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024JADE BRUSH WASHER ON STANDMeasurements: Height 1-5/8" Width: 5-1/8" Weight: 420g Stand Width: 1-1/2" width: 5-1/4" Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Emperor Reign period, nephrite white jade brush water. Fine carved into a taperedSee Sold Price
Sold2022JADE BRUSH WASHER ON STANDMeasurements: Height 1-5/8" Width: 5-1/8" Weight: 420g Stand Width: 1-1/2" width: 5-1/4" Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Emperor Reign period, nephrite white jade brush water. Fine carved into a taperedSee Sold Price
2022Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong period blue and white twined flower plate.H6.97CM、D31.3CM.There was no obvious damage to the auction items. Slight wear marks. This is consistent with some characteristics of a long time ago.See Sold Price
Sold2015Pair of Chinese Blue and White PlatesChina, Qing period, pair of blue and white plates, with interwoven floral designs painted in blue over a white ground glaze, with Yongzheng mark. Diameter 8 in. Provenance: Private collection from OrlSee Sold Price
Sold2022A IMPERIAL INSCRIBED JADE 'Dragon' SEAL. QIANLONG PERIOD, QING DYNASTY.A IMPERIAL INSCRIBED JADE 'Dragon' SEAL.QIANLONG PERIOD, QING DYNASTY.See Sold Price
Sold2022A WHITE JADE 'FLOWER' VESSLE,YI Period of Qianlong, Qing DynastyPeriod of Qianlong, Qing Dynasty 15.5 cm LengthSee Sold Price
Sold2022A WHITE JADE CARVING HOOK. QIANLONG PERIOD, QING DYNASTY.A WHITE JADE CARVING HOOK.QIANLONG PERIOD, QING DYNASTY.See Sold Price
Sold2022A WHITE JADE CARVING ORNAMENT. QIANLONG PERIOD, QING DYNASTY.A WHITE JADE CARVING ORNAMENT.QIANLONG PERIOD, QING DYNASTY.See Sold Price
SoldTHREE QING QIANLONG BLUE AND WHITE PLATES 清 乾隆 青花山水A group of three Qing Qianlong period c 1770 blue and white rectangular porcelain meat plates. Each plate decorated with landscape, figurines, houses, trees, river and boats. Largest measures approx.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Qing Dynasty White Jade Plaque, Qianlong PeriodChinese Qing Dynasty White Jade Plaque, Qianlong Period1 7/8 x 1 1/4 inchesProvenance: Private Collection, Cohoes, New YorkOther Notes: Fontaine's Auction Gallery can arrange shipping for this item (USee Sold Price
Sold2022PR. QIANLONG BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN BALUSTER VASES ON STANDMeasurements: Height: 13.125" Width/Length: 5.75" Diameter/Depth: 5.75" Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty Period, Qianlong blue and white porcelain baluster porcelain vases on stands. The porcelain pottedSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR FAMILLE ROSE CRANES & BLUE CLOUDS BOWLSDimensions: Height: 7cm, Diam: 15cm Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty Period, Qianlong Blue and white cranes porcelain bowls. Potted with a shallow body, has an open mouth, deep arced body, and raised on sSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR IRON RED DRAGON & BLUE GLAZED BOWLSDimensions: Height: 7cm, Diam: 14cm Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty Period, Qianlong blue and white alum red porcelain bowls. Potted with a shallow body, has an open mouth, deep arced body, and raised onSee Sold Price
Sold2021A White Jade Bluing Poem VaseA White Jade Bluing Poem Vase Overlaid with Gold Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Four-Character Mark Size:11cmx31cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A WHITE JADE CARVING FIGURE OF LUOHAN. QIANLONG PERIOD, QING DYNASTY.A WHITE JADE CARVING FIGURE OF LUOHAN.QIANLONG PERIOD, QING DYNASTY.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Chinese Blue and White Qianlong Period platesBeautiful blue and white procelain with Flower decoration.glaze flake to the rims, 9-1/4" diameter.one plate has small chips. Bidders need to know We encourage all buyers to ask for condition reportsSee Sold Price
6 days LeftOsaka Art Co.,LtdQianlong Period, Qing Dynasty, an exquisitely carved white jade finger with an imperial poem$350(1 bid)
Oct 03Himalayan Auction HouseAn Exquisite White Jade 'Dragon' Seal With Imperial Poem Inscriptions From Qianlong Period$850(2 bids)
Oct 17Galerie Zacke A RARE PAIR OF BLACK AND WHITE NEPHRITE JADE STRIATED BOWLS, QIANLONG MARK AND PERIOD€3,000
7 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty Qianlong period green ground famille rose passionflower flower pattern bottle$1,000
4 days LeftHUNG YUN ZHAI AUCTION HOUSE INCWhite jade pen holder with poem inscription made in Qianlong period$800
Oct 02Arnaud's Auctions and Appraisals LIMITEDA Pair of Famille Rose and Broken Flower Hollow Plates, Qianlong Period, Qing DynastyCA$150
4 hrs LeftSummer AuctionA Huge Cloisonne Inlaid White Jade Dragon Pattern Table Screen,with an Imperial Poem by Emperor Qian$300
Sep 30Himalayan Auction HouseA Huge Gilt Bronze Cloisonne Inlaid White Jade Dragon Pattern Table Screen,with an Imperial Poem by $300
2 days LeftArete Art LimitedA white jade carved plaque, Qing Dynasty (private English collection)£400(1 bid)
Oct 03Himalayan Auction HouseA pair of White Jade Beast-Face Pattern with poem Double-Ears and Tripod Censer$300
2 days LeftArete Art LimitedA white jade inscribed plaque, Qing Dynasty (private English collection)£500(1 bid)
6 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Inscribed: Qing Dynasty Qianlong Year Enamel Painted Gold Flowers and Birds Pattern Pen Holder$10,000
4 days LeftHans AuctionInscription: Qing Qianlong style "Gathering of Sages" pattern celestial globe vase£2,000
6 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Inscribed: A large enamel bowl with gold and jade inlaid, made in the Qianlong period$500
Oct 16Rob Michiels AuctionsA pair of imperial Chinese blue and white 'lotus scroll' plates, Qianlong mark and of the period€12,000