Sold2023Rex Pipe and Cigarette Tobacco Porcelain Door PushRex Pipe and Cigarette Tobacco Porcelain Door Push. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 7 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2024Old gold cigarettes tobacco porcelain door push signDSP (double sided porcelain) old gold cigarettes door push sign. 2" H x 18" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023CHESTERFIELD CIGARETTES PORCELAIN DOOR PUSH SIGN W/ LITHOGRAPHED TOBACCO PACKAGE GRAPHIC.SSP. C. 1920's Chesterfield Cigarettes "They Satisfy" porcelain door push with lithographed image. CONDITION: The sign has good color with minor fade to the lithographed graphic. The sign shows otherSee Sold Price
Sold2024Polar bear tobacco porcelain door push signSSP (single sided porcelain) Ask for polar bear tobacco always the best porcelain door push sign. 7" H x 3.5" W. Age unknown.See Sold Price
Sold2015Polar Bear Tobacco Porcelain Door PushPolar Bear Tobacco Porcelain Door Push. Mint condition. 3 1/2 X 7 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Duke's Mixture Tobacco Porcelain Door Pushthe left side has some discoloration and damage that appears to have been from heat, 5.25" x 8"See Sold Price
Sold2022Polar Bear Tobacco porcelain door push sign3.5" x 7.25" porcelain door push sign with bright colors, scuffs, scratches, edge wear, and a hole. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chesterfield Cigarettes Porcelain Door Push.Very good condition with mild edge wear and a factory flaw. Condition (Near Mint). Size 9" x 4".See Sold Price
Sold2024Old gold cigarettes tobacco door push signSome fading, but presents well. 4" H x 12" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Safety First chew car tobacco porcelain sign door pushSSP (single sided porcelain) Safety First chew car tobacco porcelain sign door push. 6" H x 3" W.See Sold Price
Sold2020Arts & Crafts Period Oak & Tin Pipe Smoke CabinetAntique Arts & Crafts Period Hand Carved Oak & Tin Pipe or Smoking Cabinet. Reposse tin insert on cabinet door. Porcelain tobacco holder, pipe rack and storage drawer inside of cabinet. Hinged self loSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lewis Straus & Sons Porcelain Tobacco JarCirca 1904-1924 Lewis Straus & Sons Rudolstadt German Porcelain and silver plate Tobacco Jar, 4 1/2" (h) x 6" (l) porcelain jar decorated with hand painted matches, cigar, cigarette and pipe motifs, sSee Sold Price
Sold20164 Tobacco Items.A group of 4 Tobacco Items. ++ Kool Cigarettes Mat. 6"h x 8"w. ++ Lucky Strike Cigarettes tin. ++ 2 Cigar labels in a frame - Pony Post & Round Up. ++ Buttercup Snuff tin door push plate. 9"h x 4"w.CoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Buckingham Cigarettes Door Push BarCanadian. Porcelain. Marked, "P&M 51" lower right edge. 32" x 3" x 1.25". Exhibits moderate porcelain loss along the central upper and lower edges resulting from light bending. Free of restoration. IvSee Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Coca-Cola Porcelain Door Push Sign TAC 9.5Porcelain door push sign has excellent color and gloss. Nice overall example. Marked R.J. Dewees. Measures 4" x 29.5". Rated 9.5 by The Authentication Company (TAC #041069). Coke.See Sold Price
Sold2023Dr. Pepper 10-2-4 Porcelain Door Push Sign TAC 8.25Porcelain door push sign has very good color and gloss with chips around the perimeter. Marked R.J.Dewees. Measures 4" x 32". Rated 8.25 by The Authentication Company (TAC #041072).See Sold Price
Sold2022SCARCE OLD RELIABLE PEG TOP CIGARS PORCELAIN DOOR PUSH SIGN.SSP. An outstanding example of this very scarce Circa 1920's Porcelain Door Push for Peg Top Cigars showing a large Cigar graphic as well as unique script. Sign shows cream and brown porcelain and isSee Sold Price
Sold2024Clark Flour queen of the field porcelain door pushSSP (single sided porcelain) Clark Flour Come in we sell Clark flour queen of the field porcelain door push. 8.5" H x 4" W. Age UnknownSee Sold Price
Sold2020PILLOWED PORCELAIN DOOR PUSH FOR MAGIC YEAST GOODSmall pillowed door push in five color porcelain for Magic Yeast, with the iconic owl graphic in the middle and a graphic of the product. A very difficult door push to find in any condition, and thisSee Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Coca Cola Adjustable Porcelain Door Push SignSingle sided porcelain (SSP) door push sign has very good color and gloss. The field and outer field have faint scratches and light chipping around the perimeter. Marked R.J.Dewees Dallas, Tex. ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2024HW Holls Mother Goose Wrapped bread porcelain door pushSSP (single sided porcelain) Every bite just rite H.W. Holl?s Mother Goose Wrapped bread porcelain door push sign. 10" H x 6" W. Age unknown.See Sold Price
8 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Pepsi Cola Soda Advertising Porcelain Door Push$80(7 bids)
18 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Porcelain Pipe or Plug-in Tobacco Pipe$60
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncOld Hallmarked Tibetan Silver Dragon Cigarette Holder$110(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncTibetan Silver Dragon Tobacco Pipe Rod w/Old Hallmarks$6
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncOrnate Chinese Hallmarked Dragon Tobacco Pipe Rod$6
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncOld Hallmarked Tibetan Silver Dragon Tobacco Pipe Rod$6(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncOld Hallmarked Tibetan Silver Dragon Cigarette Holder$6(1 bid)