Sold2023Coca Cola Fishtail Advertising MirrorCoca Cola Fishtail Advertising Mirror. Dimensions: 16 x 24 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Coca Cola Fishtail Advertising Sign.Self Framed painted tin sign. Very good condition with very minor edge wear and one ding on the bottom right edge. Condition (Very Good Plus). Size 32'' x 12''.See Sold Price
Sold2020Coca Cola Fishtail Advertising SignCoca Cola / Coke Fishtail Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 19 x 37See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca Cola Fishtail Advertising Sign 67 inchesCoca Cola Fishtail Advertising Sign 67 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Metal Coca Cola Fishtail Advertising SignVintage Metal Coca Cola Fish Tail Advertising Sign. Used condition, wear, worn. 42" long x 20" wide x 1 1/2" deepSee Sold Price
Sold2020Coca Cola Fishtail Advertising Menu BoardCoca Cola / Coke Fishtail Advertising Menu Board. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 17.5 x 59See Sold Price
Sold2020LARGE 6 FT Coca Cola Fishtail Advertising SignLARGE 6 FT Coca Cola Coke Fishtail Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 34 x 72 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca Cola Fishtail Advertising SignCoca Coa Fishtail Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 12 x 32See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Coca-Cola Fishtail Advertising PAM ClockVintage Coca-Cola fishtail lighted advertising PAM clock. The clock has paint loss / flaking to the face, a chip in the lower left of the convex glass, and wear to the can from age. The clock runs butSee Sold Price
Sold2022AMERICAN COCA COLA ADVERTISING MIRROR.Mid 20th century, maple. Made for Coke by "Indiana Moulding Co." Finger-carved frame with pressed tin medallion and bottle flanked by olives leaves. 26"h. 41.25"w.See Sold Price
Sold2022DRINK COCA COLA ADVERTISING MIRROR CABINETDrink Coca Cola At All Soda Fountains Advertising Hanging Mirror Wooden Pine Cabinet with Interior Shelves. Height 36" x Length 15"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Coca-Cola Advertising MirrorFramed Coca-Cola advertising mirror. 1977; 22in. x 32in.(image), 26.5in. x 36.5in.(framed)See Sold Price
Sold2016TWO VINTAGE COCA COLA ADVERTISING MIRRORS. (2)TWO VINTAGE COCA COLA ADVERTISING MIRRORS. (2)See Sold Price
Sold2021Box lot including five Coca-Cola advertising mirrors.Box lot including five Coca-Cola advertising mirrors.See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Relieves Fatigue Advertising MirrorCoca-Cola advertising mirror with print. Unframed. 36" x 24". Chips along bottom edge.See Sold Price
Sold2018Coca-Cola Fishtail Neon Advertising SignNice Coca-Cola Fishtail neon advertising sign. The neon lights up red and the sign is in great condition with only some very light wear. Measures 24.25" across x 11.75" tall x 6.25" deep.See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Fishtail Lighted Advertising ClockCoca-Cola fishtail lighted advertising clock. Clock is in good condition with replacement body. Face appears to be original with crazing and wear, bottom is marked "Swihart". Clock runs, but is not cuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coca Cola Advertising Pocket Mirrors [131229]Three pocket mirrors with lovely ladies encouraging you to drink delicious Coca Cola. All are ovals, 44 x 70 mm. In the accompanying image, the far right mirror is labeled / THE WHITEHEAD & HOAG CO.,See Sold Price
Sold2017DRINK COCA COLA ADVERTISING POCKET MIRRORFeatures a lady drinking a glass of Coke under the 'Drink Coca-Cola' logo. 'Duplicate Mirrors 5¢ postage Coca-Cola Company, Atlanta, GA.' around edge. Measures 2.75 inches x 1.75 inches. We happily pSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique (c. 1910) Coca Cola Advertising : Pocket MirrorMirror measures 3 inches in length; circa 1910See Sold Price
Sold2015Small Coca Cola Handheld Advertising MirrorEst. $ 20 - 30 Small Coca Cola Handheld Advertising Mirror. Measures 2.75 x 1.75 inches. Some surface rust around side of mirror. Comes with news paper clipping of Nellie Banfield who posed for the arSee Sold Price
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsVintage 68� Coca Cola Soda Porcelain Fishtail Sled Advertising Sign Gas Oil$1,000
6 days LeftJasper52Coca-Cola Advertising Sign (1942) 19.75x35.75 US Cardboard Poster - 6 Posters - ebay$1,000