Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY BLUE AND WHITE POWDER ENAMEL PEN HOLDERCHINESE QING DYNASTY BLUE AND WHITE POWDER ENAMEL PEN HOLDER; H. 9.8 cm. W. 5.8 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022[FROM SOTHEBYS] A PORCELAIN QING DYNASTY QIANLONG ENAMEL GILT DRAGON PATTERN ARHAT PEN HOLDER[FROM SOTHEBYS] A PORCELAIN QING DYNASTY QIANLONG ENAMEL GILT DRAGON PATTERN ARHAT PEN HOLDERSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty, Gilt Bronze , painted enamel, figure decoration, Pen HolderH. 12.5 cm.W. 9.5 cm.Weight. 698 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PEN HOLDERPROVENANCE: From waldorf, MD Private Collector. Measurements: Height: 9.2 cm, Diam.: 6.8 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose Figure Motif Porcelain Pen Holder. The Porcelain potted in cylindSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY QIANLONG POWDER ENAMEL CUPCHINESE QING DYNASTY QIANLONG POWDER ENAMEL CUP; H. 3.5 cm. Diam. 6.7 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Qing Yongzheng powder enamel figure baby play figure porcelain bowQing Yongzheng powder enamel figure baby play figure porcelain bow High 6CM wide 10.7cm Freight: 1.Free shipping within the UK 2.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destiSee Sold Price
2023CHINA'S QING DYNASTY QIANLONG PERIOD POWDER ENAMEL ROTATING HEART VASECHINA'S QING DYNASTY QIANLONG PERIOD POWDER ENAMEL ROTATING HEART VASE H. 65 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong style pen holderChinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong style pen holderSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese qing Dynasty bamboo figure pen holderH:13.7cm,W:9.5cm,weight:249gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Qianlong, painting enamel, figure decoration, Snuff BottleH1. 6 cm. H2. 5.5 cm.W1. 4.5 cm. W2. 4 cm.Weight. 87 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2024CHINESE QING DYNASTY ENAMEL PORCELAIN PEN HOLDERAn antique Chinese, Qing Dynasty, hand enamel porcelain pen holder. The exterior of the holder is adorned with a polychrome hand enameled design depicting peacocks in blossoming flowers and plants. MaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Clear Pastel Character Pattern Pen HolderQing pastel figure pattern pen holder, 14.5cm high, 10cm wide Freight: 1.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destination. 2.Photos, descriptions and valuations have beenSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY FAMILLE ROSE FIGURE PEN HOLDERQING DYNASTY FAMILLE ROSE FIGURE PEN HOLDERH11.6cm, W9.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Qing Dynasty Qing Dynasty Qianlong pastel flower pen holderChinese Qing Dynasty Qing Dynasty Qianlong pastel flower pen holderSee Sold Price
Sold2019Qing Dynasty - "Qianlong" Green Goldstone Pen HolderH:3/8 4in(11cm) D:3/8 2in(6.1cm) Wt:313gSee Sold Price
Sold2022In the Qing Dynasty, enamel character pattern pen holdersH:9cm,W:7cm,weight:531.5g,See Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY BRONZE ENAMEL CHARACTER STORY PEN HOLDERQING DYNASTY BRONZE ENAMEL CHARACTER STORY PEN HOLDER; H:12.5cm L:9cm W:9cm Wt:698gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Cloisonne Dragon Pattern Pen HolderH. 11 cm.W. 12.5 cm.Weight. 669.5 g.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY QIANLONG BRONZE BODY PAINTING ENAMEL FIGURE SNUFF BOTTLE, 18TH CENTURYCHINESE QING DYNASTY QIANLONG BRONZE BODY PAINTING ENAMEL FIGURE SNUFF BOTTLE, 18TH CENTURY H. 5.8 cm. W. 4.5 cm. Weight 49 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY BLUE AND WHITE FIGURE PEN HOLDERQING DYNASTY BLUE AND WHITE FIGURE PEN HOLDERH18.5cm, W11cmSee Sold Price
Jul 13Aurora Antique Auction House LtdQing Dynasty Qianlong year model powder enamel baby play figure double elephant ear pan mouth bottle$300
4 days LeftAsian Antique GroupQing Dynasty Daoguang system powder enamel Jiulong play bead pen holder$300
4 days LeftAsian Antique GroupQing Qianlong painting enamel window western figure picture landscape artistic conception two ear$300
Jul 13Aurora Antique Auction House LtdQing Qianlong painting enamel Danfeng Chengxiang figure cover pot teacup a set$500
4 days LeftAsian Antique GroupQianlong year of Qing Dynasty powder enamel nine Dragons play pearl vase with elephant ears$300
Jul 07Kyoto Chamber of Commerce Co LtdQing Qianlong bronze gilt inlaid pine stone color treasure pen holder$300
4 days LeftAsian Antique GroupQianlong year of Qing Dynasty powder enamel engraved poetry flower and bird long-neck vase$300
Jul 07Kyoto Chamber of Commerce Co LtdQing Qianlong pinch silk enamel wrapped branch lotus pattern stationery holder$500
4 days LeftAsian Antique GroupQianlong year of Qing Dynasty pinched silk powder enamel vase Longfeng Chengxiang Plum Vase$300
Jul 08Himalayan Auction HouseAn Exquisite Enamel Landscape and Figure Pattern Double-Ears Vase A pair $500
Jul 04Find TreasureQianlong carved double dragon play bead pen holder w10.5x h12.5, Qing Dynasty$2,000