Sold2021Angelo Bragalini ,Specchio a parete in cristallo specchiato con cornice in rame sbalzato e martellato. Prod. Italia, 1960 ca. cm 91x65See Sold Price
Sold2023Angelo Bragalini, SpecchieraSpecchieraRame sbalzato e sagomato, vetro specchiato.Prod. Bragalini, 1960 ca.cm 100x60See Sold Price
Sold2016Angelo BragaliniWall mirror Embossed and engraved copper, mirrored glass. Bologna, 1950s diam. 18 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANGELO BRAGALINI Wall mirror.Wall mirror. Copper and mirror.. Cm 82,00 x 50,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRAGALINI ANGELOSpecchiera in rame martellato e vetro specchiato . Prod. Bragalini anni '60.diam cm 80See Sold Price
Sold2020Angelo Bragalini,Specchiera da muro con cornice in rame sbalzato, martellato e vetro specchiato. Prod. Italia, 1960 ca. cm. 122x52See Sold Price
Sold2023Angelo Bragalini, SpecchieraSpecchieraRame curvato e sbalzato, vetro specchiato.Prod. Bragalini, 1960 ca.cm 70x49See Sold Price
Sold2015Bragalini, wall mirrorAngelo Bragalini, wall mirror with copper frame. 1950 ca. Angelo Bragalini, specchiera da muro con cornice in rame sbalzato. 1950 ca. Dimensioni: h 156 cm x 40 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANGELO BRAGALINI Rectangular wall mirror in embossedRectangular wall mirror in embossed copper, 1950s. Signed. . Cm 38,00 x 119,00 x 3,50.See Sold Price
Sold2017Angelo Bragalini, vaseAngelo Bragalini, copper vase. Signed on the bottom. 1950 ca. Angelo Bragalini, vaso in rame sbalzato. Firma sotto la base. 1950 ca. Dimensioni: h 37 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Angelo Bragalini - PlatePlate, 1960 ca. diam 41 cm worked brass with human figures. Engraved sign under the base.See Sold Price
Sold2017Umbrella stand, c1960Angelo Bragalini, H. 57.5 cm. Hammered copper sheet. Marked: Bragalini.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Kent Bragaline Unicorn pattern ottomanA Kent Bragaline Unicorn pattern cotton upholstered ottomanpost 1950height 17in (43cm); width 25in (63.5cm); depth 19in (48cm) Provenance:Property from the Estate of Keith McCoy, Los Angeles, CalifornSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANGELO BRAGALINI Specchio.ANGELO Specchio. Rame e specchio.. Cm 64,00 x 97,50 x 5,00. anni Sessanta.See Sold Price
Sold2023Angelo Bragalini (1913-1994) Wall-mounted console, mirror and umbrella standAngelo Bragalini (1913-1994)Wall-mounted console, mirror and umbrella standCopper and mirrorModel created circa 1970H 71 × L 82 × W 22 cm (console)Ø 78 × W 3 cm (mirror)H 54 ×See Sold Price
Sold2023ANGELO BRAGALINI Pair of large vases.Pair of large vases. Copper.. Cm 50,00 x 112,00 x 50,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2021ANGELO BRAGALINI Wall mirror.Wall mirror. Copper and mirror.. Cm 67,00 x 100,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2021ANGELO BRAGALINITavolo. Legno scolpito e dorato, cristallo molato retro dipinto. Firma dell'autore incisa sul piano. cm 43x111x50 A TABLE BY A. BRAGALINISee Sold Price
Sold2022ANGELO BRAGALINISpecchio. Rame sbalzato e brunito, cristallo specchiato. cm 100x60x3 A MIRROR BY A. BRAGALINI Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe, leggeri segni di usura. Lieve ossidazione.See Sold Price
Sold2018ANGELO BRAGALINI Distinctive pair of large vases,Distinctive pair of large vases, sculpted and embossed, 1950s. . Cm 48,00 x 111,00 x 48,00.See Sold Price
Jul 11Pandora AuctionsVintage BRUNO AMADIO / GIOVANNI BRAGOLIN "Crying Girl" Oil on Canvas Painting$350