Sold2023SIGNED MODERN ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT 40.5"SIGNED MODERN ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT NOTES ON IMPROVISATION II-PENCIL SIGNED AND NUMBERED 52/ 75-30" X 40.5" APPROX TO FRAME-PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP22823See Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED MODERN ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT 29"SIGNED MODERN ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT-PENCIL SIGNED AND NUMBERED AP-29" X 25" APPROX TO FRAME-PRE OWNED CONDITION, SMALL CRACK TO GLASS-DP22823See Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED MODERN ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT 29.5"SIGNED MODERN ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT-PENCIL SIGNED AND NUMBERED 52/ 75-29.5" X 29.5" APPROX TO FRAME-PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP22823See Sold Price
Sold2023DOUG DANZ SIGNED MODERN ART LITHO PRINT 35"DOUG DANZ SIGNED MODERN ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT-35" X 32" APPROX TO FRAME-PRE OWNED CONDITION, SMALL CRACKS TO GLASS-DP22823See Sold Price
Sold2021D. HOCKNEY CHAIR & WINDOW SIGNED LITHO PRINT 17"DAVID HOCKNEY CHAIR & WINDOW SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART CUBISM POP ART WALL ART MID CENTURY MODERN HOME DECOR -17"X 14" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP9221See Sold Price
Sold2021Modern 20C Abstract Signed LE Art Lithograph PrintMystery Artist (20th Century). Modern lithograph print featuring a pink, red, blue and purple design. Artist pencil signature and limited edition number 14 of 70 lower right. Housed in white frame. WoSee Sold Price
Sold2021CY TWOMBLY UNTITLED LITHOGRAPH PRINT 26"CY TWOMBLY UNTITLED LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONISM -SIGNED IN PLATE-21" X 26" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP9721See Sold Price
Sold2021GUILLAUME CORNEILLE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH 27"GUILLAUME CORNEILLE BEVERLOO SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT | DUTCH MODERN ART MID CENTURY 1950'S POP ART -27 / 250 LIMITED EDITION -23" X 27" TO FRAME-VERY GOOD CONDITION, MARKS TO FRAME-DP92421See Sold Price
Sold2021Henry Fernandez Aloma b. 1979 Cuban Folk Art GroupHenry Fernandez Aloma (Cuban, born 1979). Group of three signed Cuban Modern Abstract works, two original pen drawings on paper, and one Limited Edition art lithograph print. Each artist signed and daSee Sold Price
Sold2018Abstract Modern Art Print Lithograph SaleGrant Nelson | Title of Art: Kisses in a Cloud | Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper Hand Signed by the Artist | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 12 x 10 inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Abstract Modern Art Print Lithograph SaleGrant Nelson | Title of Art: Stir Crazy | Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper Hand Signed by the Artist | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 13 x 9 inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
2018Abstract Modern Art Print Lithograph SaleGrant Nelson | Title of Art: Youth | Medium: Limited Edition Offset Lithograph on Paper Hand Signed by the Artist | Edition Size: Limited | Unframed Size: 10 x 9 inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Abstract Modern Art Print Lithograph SaleGrant Nelson | Title of Art: Youth | Medium: Limited Edition Offset Lithograph on Paper Hand Signed by the Artist | Edition Size: Limited | Unframed Size: 10 x 9 inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Original Signed Sirocco & Lily Lithographs Prints Modern Wall Art by Chris Davis a PairVintage Materials: wood, paper, glass Width: 9 inches, Height: 21 inches, Depth: .25 inches Description Pair Chris Davis Sirocco & Lily Lithographs Prints Cheetahs Vintage Cats Black Framed Pictures MSee Sold Price
Sold2023BANKSY STYLE BIRD & GRENADE LITHO PRINT 22.5"BANKSY STYLE BIRD AND GRENADE PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED STREET ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-19.5" X 22.5 APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 95 / 150 -GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP62623See Sold Price
Sold2023JEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT LITHOGRAPH PRINT 28"AFTER JEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED STREET ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-27.5" X 19.5" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 155 / 300-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, WITH COA-DP626See Sold Price
Sold2023VICTOR VASARELY MID MOD OP ART LITHO PRINT 2"VICTOR VASARELY MID CENTURY MODERN STYLE PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED MULTI COLORED OP ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-20" X 14" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 65 / 500-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT LITHOGRAPH PRINT 28"AFTER JEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED STREET ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-28" X 19.5" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 155 / 300-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, WITH COA-DP62623See Sold Price
Sold2022Modern 20C Abstract Signed LE Lithograph Art PrintMystery Artist (20th Century). Limited Edition litho print. Abstract shapes and patterns in an Impressionistic style palette. Pencil signed and numbered 18 of 275 to lower right. Presented in a decoraSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL POP ART TURTLE LITHOGRAPH PRINT 22.5"ANDY WARHOL POP ART TURTLE PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED MULTI COLORED POP ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-22.5" X 15" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 24 / 100-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, WITH CSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE POP ART PRINT 22.5"ANDY WARHOL POP ART VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED MULTI COLORED POP ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-STAMPED ON BACK-22.5" X 15" APPROX UNFRAMED-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 213 /See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 7 CY TWOMBLY LITHOGRAPH PRINTSLOT OF 7 CY TWOMBLY LITHOGRAPH PRINTS | MODERN ART ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONISM WALL ART-11" X 9.5" -VERY GOOD CONDITION, NOT SIGNED-DP9821See Sold Price
Sold2023Max Papart 1911-1994 Modern Abstract Litho SIGNEDMax Papart (French, 1911-1994). A limited edition lithograph art print on paper. A figural work produced in the French Mid Century Modern style depicting an abstract figure with keyboard, musical noteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Abstract Geometric Signed Lithograph PrintMystery Artist (20th century). Geometric art abstract collage lithograph print. Featuring bold colors in red, white, yellow, green and black. Illegible pencil signature lower right, numbered 27/260 loSee Sold Price
Jun 25Vintage Art Finder GalleryDiego Rivera vintage litho Mexican revolution scene signed lithograph print€500
Jun 25Vintage Art Finder GalleryVintage litho print Expressionism French Henri Matisse lithograph print collage style€400
Jun 08Estate Collection AuctioneerVintage Abstract Canvas Signed Stuart Davis, Modern Art. 20th Century$550
Jun 08Estate Collection AuctioneerVintage Abstract Canvas Signed Sigmar Polke , Modern Art 20th Century$650