Sold2016Vintage Harley Davidson SignA rare vintage Harley Davidson advertising sign Material: Porcelain Enamel Measures: 18 inches in sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Vintage Enamel Chevron Gasoline Advertising Sign *NO RESERVE*A Vintage Enamel Chevron Gasoline Advertising Sign *NO RESERVE*. Measures approx. 12" in diameter. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Original Harley-Davidson Dealer Lighted Sign 50x14Incredible original vintage Harley-Davidson lighted plastic dealership advertising sign by Neon Products. This extremely hard to find original sign is in good condition for its age. It does have scratSee Sold Price
2022Original Harley-Davidson Dealer Lighted Sign 50x14Incredible original vintage Harley-Davidson lighted plastic dealership advertising sign by Neon Products. This extremely hard to find original sign is in good condition for its age. It does have scratSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage DST Harley-Davidson Dealership Sign & MoreVintage double sided tin Harley-Davidson Authorized Dealer advertising sign from Scotty's Harley-Davidson In Joliet Illinois. Included with sign is an original 1960s Scotty's Harley-Davidson metal deaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage DST Harley Davidson Dealership Adv SignScarce original vintage Harley Davidson Motorcycles Dealership double sided tin advertising sign. Sign is in very nice condition with light paint loss and wear from use and age. Marked Stout IndustrieSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage SST Harley-Davidson Embossed SignVintage single sided embossed tin Harley-Davidson dealership advertising sign. Appears to be in good condition with some scratches, and wear from use and age. It measures approximately 23-1/2" tall bySee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage NOS Harley-Davidson Dealer Open SignOriginal vintage new old stock Harley-Davidson Dealership Open / Closed Store Hours advertising sign in original box. Sign appears to be in very nice condition with light wear from age and storage. ItSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage c1958 8 Dot Date Code Harley Davidson Enamel Advertising Zippo Lighter MIBThis is a vintage mint in original box Zippo lighter dating to circa 1957/58. This advertising lighter features an enamel decoration for Harley-Davidson Sales and the Gale Johnson Factory Authorized DSee Sold Price
Sold20193 porcelain / metal advertising signs3 recent vintage . National street rod assoc. Harley Davidson, Phillips 66 aviation See Sold Price
Sold2022Early 2000s Metal Harley Davidson SignEarly 2000s Metal Harley Davidson Sign From 2004, a Harley Davidson sign based on a 1940 advertisement. The sign is porcelain enamel, and features the logo and a vintage Harley on an orange backgroundSee Sold Price
Sold2021Howe Scales' Vintage Enamel Advertising signBurdick sign Company Boston measures approx. 42" wide x 9" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2017Group Lot Vintage Enamel Advertising Signs ColumbiaAdvertising lot, "The Columbia Grafonola", Certified Seeds", American Agriculturist", Grafonola sign is 9.5" by 27.5", and is bent, dented, seed sign is 13.75" by 13.75". Please refer to images for adSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Harley-Davidson Advertising ThermometerVintage single sided metal Harley-Davidson advertising thermometer. The thermometer is in nice cosmetic condition with light wear from storage and display. The glass thermometer appears to be in workiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Harley Davidson Advertising SignHarley Davidson advertising sign. - parts and service metal wall hanging sign. - "Fixer Up Babe". - approx. 15"H X 13"L. Copyright 2009. Photos are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Harley Davidson signTin Vintage Harley Davidson motorcycles sign About 2 feet longSee Sold Price
Sold2018Three enameled advertising signs to include vintageThree enameled advertising signs to include vintage enamel advertising sign, 7-20-4R.G. Sullivan's Quality 10 cent cigar tobacco sign (12" x 30"); Fiddlers El Rocco Cigar (13" x 27 1/2"); and BreslinSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE HARLEY DAVIDSON PORCELAIN SIGN RARE GAS OIL DEALER SIGN AD SALES SERVICECondition: Used: An item that has been used previously. See the seller’s listing for full details and description of any imperfections. ,Brand: Harley Davidson Motorcycles Knucklehead #1 LogSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Harley Davidson Metal SignVintage single sided metal sales service sign for Harley Davidson Motorcles, featuring black and brown lettering over white field height 11 in. x width 41 in. Provenance: Property from the personalSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Harley-Davidson Porcelain Sign by Walker & Co, Detroit - Collectible Motorcycle MemorabiliaStep back in time with this authentic vintage Harley-Davidson porcelain sign, a true gem for enthusiasts and collectors. Made by the esteemed Walker & Co of Detroit, this sign represents a piece of moSee Sold Price
1 day LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsHarley Davidson Motorcycle Sales and Service retro style advertising sign$35
Oct 04Baker's Antiques and AuctionsHarley Davidson Motorcycle Sales and Service retro style advertising sign$35
1 day LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsHarley Davidson motorcycle sales and service retro style advertising sign$125
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsHarley Davidson motorcycle sales and service retro style advertising sign$125
Oct 04Baker's Antiques and AuctionsHarley Davidson motorcycle sales and service retro style advertising sign$125
Oct 06Baker's Antiques and AuctionsHarley Davidson motorcycle sales and service retro style advertising sign$125
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsVintage 1930's Old Antique Rare Philips Bulb Porcelain Enamel Sign Board England$250
Featured9 hrs LeftJasper52Rare Vintage Tru-Ade A Better Beverage Porcelain Thermometer Sign$220(1 bid)
6 days LeftJasper52Coca-Cola Advertising Sign (1942) 19.75x35.75 US Cardboard Poster - 6 Posters - ebay$1,000
Featured9 hrs LeftJasper52Rare Vintage Kern's Bread Rolls Cakes Cookies Porcelain Thermometer - Positively Great!$220