Sold2023Vintage Unique Fish Scale Hanging Art ChandelierVintage Unique Fish Scale Chandelier. Appears to have been made with fish-scales. Very light and is approx 17" x 16" x 32". Maker and date of creation is unknown. Please note, this is notSee Sold Price
Sold2019Brushed Aluminum Modernist Chandelier Hanging PenBrushed Aluminum Modernist Chandelier Hanging Pendant Light. Tapered rows of brushed aluminum fish scales. Holds 3 bulbs.-- Dimensions: : W: 16.5 inches: D: 16.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022Pr Vintage Art Nouveau Wall Sconces with leaded shadesPr Vintage Art Nouveau Wall Sconces. Fish Scale Decorated Wall Mount supports decorative arm and light. Dimensions: H: 18 inches: W: 6 inches: D: 10 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE WALL HANGING DECORATIVE ART 74"UNIQUE VINTAGE WALL HANGING DECORATIVE ART-COMPOSITE MATERIAL-74" X 27" X 2" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP91321-MUST BE PICKED UP BY CONFIRMED APT BY OCT 1 OR CONFIRMED PICK UP BY DEJAVU OR THIRD PARTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Rhinestone BraceletHeavy articulated 5 row bracelet with alternate yellow topaz rhinestones and faux diamonds. Very unique fish scales design in gilded metal. Dimensions: Full length 7.5 in, D. 2 inSee Sold Price
Sold2024ART NOUVEAU CHANDELIERArt Nouveau faux bronze five-light chandelier decorated with maidens, signed Nuart, with salmon fish scale shades. 39.5"h x 29"wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mid Century Lucite Frame Nylon String Art Chandelier. Hanging Light.Mid Century Lucite Frame Nylon String Art Chandelier. Hanging Light. Dimensions: H: 14 inches: W: 16 inches: D: 16 inches --- US Shipping charge: In house shipping available. Will be calculated once dSee Sold Price
Sold2024FRENCH ART DECO ICICLE CHANDELIERFrench Art Deco Ezan style icicle chandelier of patinated copper finish, fish scale decoration and five opalescent glass pendant lights. 17"h x 30"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Art Deco Style Hanging Metal ChandelierElectrified but wiring is not finished, untested. 19 x 15 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pale Pink Murano Art Glass Hanging Chandelier. WhPale Pink Murano Art Glass Hanging Chandelier. White glass internal shade. Glass element is 17"H x 12" Diameter-- Dimensions: H: 44 inches: W: 12 inches: D: 12 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2019Murano Italian Art Glass Hanging Chandelier. HandMurano Italian Art Glass Hanging Chandelier. Hand blown art glass in metal rod armature. Clear glass with white lattice design. -- Dimensions: H: 10 inches: W: 13 inches: D: 13 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017Modernist Art Deco Hanging Chandelier Light FixtModernist Art Deco Hanging Chandelier Light Fixture. Four tiers of smoked and white glass panels. Metal armature. -- Dimensions: H: 16 inches: W: 11 inches: D: 11 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Cast Iron Koi Fish Hanging Garden LanternDESCRIPTION: A vintage Japanese koi fish formed hanging lantern with pierced scales and intricate flowing tail fin design. CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: Japan DIMENSIONS: H: 7.5" x Dia: 14.5" CONDITION: MSee Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco Chandelier with Hanging Prisms and HeadsKeywords: ornate metalwork, cascading crystals, geometric design, luxurious lighting, 1920s style, elegant chandelier, vintage lighting, crystal prisms, antique chandelier Summary: This piece is a strSee Sold Price
Sold20197pc Murano Art Glass Bell Chandeliers Hanging Lig7pc Murano Art Glass Bell Chandeliers Hanging Lights. Opaque white glass bell form shades with slight iridescent luster. Provenance is HOTEL BRISTOL in Italy. Each shade with glass floral petal decoraSee Sold Price
Sold20198pc Murano Art Glass Bell Chandeliers Hanging Lig8pc Murano Art Glass Bell Chandeliers Hanging Lights. Opaque white glass bulbous form shades with slight iridescent luster and scalloped lip. Provenance is HOTEL BRISTOL in Italy. Each shade with petaSee Sold Price
Sold20194pc Murano Art Glass Bell Chandeliers Hanging Lig4pc Murano Art Glass Bell Chandeliers Hanging Lights. Opaque white glass bell form shades with slight iridescent luster. Provenance is HOTEL BRISTOL in Italy. Each shade with glass floral petal decoraSee Sold Price
Sold20193pc Murano Art Glass Bell Chandeliers Hanging Lig3pc Murano Art Glass Bell Chandeliers Hanging Lights. Opaque white glass bulbous form shades with slight iridescent luster and scalloped lip. Provenance is HOTEL BRISTOL in Italy. Each shade with petaSee Sold Price
Sold20192pc Murano Art Glass Bell Chandeliers Hanging Lig2pc Murano Art Glass Bell Chandeliers Hanging Lights. Opaque white glass bell form shades with slight iridescent luster. Other has a little more pattern to glass. Provenance is HOTEL BRISTOL in Italy.See Sold Price
Sold2024Carl J. Beutler 1979 American Folk Art Recycled Mixed Media Fish Wall Hanging SculptureVintage 1979 signed American Outsider/Folk Art mixed media recycled wall hanging fish sculpture in the form of a taxidermy fish mount. Made with recycled materials such as bottle caps, toy blocks, belSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Chinese Silver Enamel Articulated FishDESCRIPTION: Vintage Chinese Silver Enamel Articulated Fish, composed of silver wire forming details throughout the tail fin, scales, dorsal fin, hanging fins at the underside and face; Enameled throuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Alabaster Hanging Chandelier. Alabaster round sVintage Alabaster Hanging Chandelier. Alabaster round shade suspended from three decorative brass chains. Greek key style carved rim. -- Dimensions: H: 22.5 inches: W: 15 inches: D: 15 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Brass Hanging Chandelier. Foliate design.Vintage Brass Hanging Chandelier. Foliate design. Dimensions: H: 37 inches: W: 11.5 inches: D: 11.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Gilt Iron Hanging Chandelier. Six Arms with Small Glass Bead Trim.Vintage Gilt Iron Hanging Chandelier. Six Arms with Small Glass Bead Trim. Dimensions: H: 48 inches: W: 35 inches: D: 35 inches --- We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, Close Brooklyn, HobokeSee Sold Price
12 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Unique Fish Scale Hanging Art Chandelier$50
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Unique Art Tin Litho Caboose & Hopper 0 Scale$65
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsElegant 6-Light Brass Chandelier 24.8in Art Nouveau Style for Living Room Kitchen$10
23 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLarge Vintage Bronze 8 Light Chandelier 43in Farmhouse Ceiling Light Fixture$10
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage Petite Swag Plug In Chandelier Hanging 3 Light Pendant Flower Tole Birdcage Italy$260