Sold2023Laurel House Arched Stained Glass Window PanelLaurel House Arched Stained Glass Window Panel17.5" H x 39.25" W (framed)Property from the estate of Seymour Stein (1942 - 2023).See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 2 Pairs Victorian Arched Stained Glass Windows + Extra PanelLot of 2 Pairs Arched Stained Glass Windows + Extra Panel. Matching set of leaded stained glass windows have wooden frames, with each pair forming one window. An additional panel in the same pattern iSee Sold Price
Sold202181" Tall Antique Arched Stained Glass 2 Panel WindowLarge Antique Arched Stained Glass 2 Panel Window. Large arch is divided into 2 panels, each with a colored glass top section (one blue, one purple). The rest of the glass panes are missing. Wooden frSee Sold Price
Sold2021STAINED GLASS ARCHED WINDOW PANELVintage Stained Glass Arched Window Panel. With chain to hang. Measures 22"x30"x1/2". Weight 9 pds. NO IN HOUSE SHIPPING. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.***Pickup only or Shipping on thisSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE CANADIAN ARCHED STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANELPine framed pointed arch stained window with a central rose motif. Stained glass in palette of pink, yellow, and clear. Canadian, 19th C. H. 37 3/4" W. 37 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Pair of Arched Stained Glass Window PanelAntique Pair of Arched Stained Glass Window Panels. Used condition, wear, worn, distressed, losses, missing glass, damaged. 5'1" x 2' 1".See Sold Price
Sold2022Colorful Arched Stained Glass Panel Window.A Multi-colored, arched stained glass panel with hanging loops. The Small, blue 'dots' are domed pieces, or Jewels. The Panel measures 36" across the bottom and is 18" tall. The Glass is in excellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Arched Stained Glass Window Missing center panel. 42Missing center panel. 42 3/4"h x 45"w. Condition, some cracked glass panelsSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE STAINED GLASS ARCHED WINDOW PANELDimensions: (Exterior) H 23.5" x W 38" x D 1.5" Condition: Showing normal wear consistent with antique age and use; bowing to lead cames along one edge; scratches, scuffs, marks and some losses to paiSee Sold Price
Sold2022OVERSIZED BEAUX ARTS STAINED GLASS WINDOW, C. 1900Possibly Kokomo Stained Glass Company (American founded 1888), circa 1900, monumental Beaux Arts arched stained glass window, having polychrome rippled slag and opalescent panels, and scrolled anthemiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Stained Glass Window Panel,Arts & CraftsAntique Stained Glass Window Panel,Arts & Crafts. This is a stained glass panel. It has a charming floral design in shades of red, yellow, blue, and green, and a white-painted wooden frame. It also haSee Sold Price
Sold2024Monumental Leaded Stained Glass WindowArched stained glass featuring Jesus and the apostles after his resurrection set in a pine window panel with etched borders. 86.5"h x 47.5"wSee Sold Price
Sold2024MULTICOLOR BIRD STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANELMULTICOLOR LIGHTING STAINED GLASS WINDOW PANEL -ITEM CONDITION PRE-OWNED VERY GOOD -SIZE 24: X 39" -MA080124 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.See Sold Price
Sold2020Cathedral Arched Stained Glass WindowDESCRIPTION: An arched stained glass church window. In two parts. Features colorful glass panels with a central image of St. Joseph holding Baby Jesus, on an arched wood frame. Originally displayed inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Beautiful Arched Stained Glass WindowUnited States,Early 20th Century Elongated arched stained glass window with fleur de lis over star medallion surrounded by shapely panels comprised of mottled green, blue, cream, brown, and purple glaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Stained Glass Window PanelsDescription: A pair of vintage or antique leaded stained glass window panels with arched tops.Type: Stained glass Materials: GlassMarkings & Inscriptions: UnmarkedDate: Ealry to mid 20th centuryMaker:See Sold Price
Sold2015Victorian Stained Glass WindowVictorian stained glass window, arched top, painted center panel of birds in garden; bordered by round and diamond shaped jewels, colors of red, blues, amber and white, late 19th c. 34 1/2" x 23 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2024Arched Jeweled Stain Glass WindowCa. 1900 Arched stained glass window with jeweled elements. 32" x 26 1/2" wide (not including frame) set in a 3 1/2" deep cased white frame with a lighted back panel. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Enameled Glass PanelsPair of stained enameled glass window panels. Each with a storybook style forest scene, man with angel and woman running. Both unsigned. Each 29 3/4" x 13 3/8" x 3/16" thick. Both with chips to the edSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Antique Stained Glass Window. Some panels hLarge Antique Stained Glass Window. Some panels have a painted design. Arched top design. Center floral and urn design.-- Dimensions: H: 76 inches: W: 57 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017Large Antique Stained Glass Window. Some panels hLarge Antique Stained Glass Window. Some panels have a painted design. Arched top design. Center has sheep and staff.-- Dimensions: H: 75 inches: W: 56.5 inches ---See Sold Price