Sold8 PC S 100 TOTAL CYCLE CLEANER CANS.8 PC S 100 TOTAL CYCLE CLEANER CANS. Condition All property is sold in "as is" condition and all sales are final. Teel Auctions and its consignor make no representations or warranties, express or implSee Sold Price
Sold20172 Sets of Russian Leaders Nesting Dolls.Here are 2- 5 pc.sets [that’s a total of 10 dolls in total] Russian Leader Matryoshka dolls….aka nesting dolls. The darker of the sets is 7" tall and the other is 8" tall. They depict the famous 5See Sold Price
Sold20172 PC WM WISE & SON STERLING SILVER BOWLS, GOLD WASHED2 PC WM WISE & SON STERLING SILVER BOWLS, GOLD WASHED INTERIORS, ONE MONOGRAMMED APPROX 397 GRAMS, ONE NOT MONOGRAMMED APPROX 369 GRAMS, APPROX 3" X 9.5". TOTAL WEIGHT APPROX 766 GRAMS.See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) Pc 10K YG Diamond and Topaz Ring(2) Pc 10K YG Diamond and blue topaz ring lot, (1) 6x4 green topaz, ring size: 6, two small diamond, and (1) Three diamond ring set with 1.7x3.6mm marquise cut diamonds, Size: 4.5, Total Weight: 2.2 dSee Sold Price
Sold20192pc Lot of David Yurman 14K Gold &Sterling Silver2pc Lot of David Yurman 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Jewelry, Including Bangle Bracelet & a Pair of Post Earrings w/ Pearls. Dimensions of Bangle- Dia-2.5". Total Weight- 50.4g/1.62ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2021(2Pc) Antique Gorham Sterling LadlesDESCRIPTION: (2Pc) Antique Gorham sterling silver ladles with floral decoration. Hallmarked: "Sterling" CIRCA: 19th cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: (L: 6.5" x W: 2.25") & (L: 5.5" x W: 1.5") Total WeighSee Sold Price
Sold20192pc Lot of Judaica Sterling Silver Items2pc Lot of Judaica Sterling Silver Items Including 1 Honey Dish and 1 Mayim Achronim Washing Cup. Dimensions-Pitcher- H-3", Bowl- H-2" x Dia-4.75", Honey Dish- Total H-3.5". Total Weight- 217.8g/7ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2016(4) BACCARAT CRYSTAL HARMONIE PITCHER, VASE, SUGAR(lot of 4) Baccarat cyrstal "Harmonie" serviceware: (1) handled pitcher, 8.25"h; (1) slim cylindrical vase, 7"h; (2pc) sugar and cream pitcher, 2.5"h; 4lbs total *Provenance: From the estate of Jo AnnSee Sold Price
Sold20232 PC STERLING SILVER VIOLIN & FISH OBJECTS2 PC STERLING SILVER VIOLIN & FISH OBJECTS, LARGEST MEASURES 5" LENGTH. TOTAL WEIGHT 2 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold20232PC BACCARAT & WATERFORD RABBIT FIGURESCollection of two crystal rabbits. 1- Baccarat measuring approx. 3" H; 2- Waterford measuring approx. 2.5" H. Total weight approx. 2.5lbsSee Sold Price
Sold2023RIDEAU SILVER PLATE VICTORIAN SERVING DISH w LidEtched 2 pc serving dish marked RIDEAU PLATE 5008 scroll and flower pattern, base has embossed shell and rope design, measures 13.5 in total diameter, insert 10 in diameter. total height with lid appSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2 Pc) "DE" 18k and Diamond PinsDESCRIPTION: Two 18k yellow and white gold pins, decorated with crown motifs and "DE" initials. One pin decorated with diamonds, stamped "18k" Total Weight: 5.8 Grams CIRCA: 21st Cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2 Pc) 14k Gold Pearl Pina and RingDESCRIPTION: A 14k yellow gold ring fitted with two Pearl beads and pearl decorated pin. Stamped "14k". Total Weight: 5.1 Grams CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: Ring Size: 5 Have a similar itSee Sold Price
Sold20242pc Sterling Weighted Salt & Pepper ShakersTwo silver-colored footed shakers with a bulbous shape and rope design, with removable heads. Duchin Creation and Columbia Sterling Weighted marking. Largest: 2"W x 5.25"H. Total weight of each: 107.1See Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) 18k Gold, Diamond and Sapphire Stackable Eternity RingsDESCRIPTION: (2) 18k yellow gold eternity rings features round diamonds and princess cut bezel set sapphires, engraved along the sides with "s" patterns. Total Weight: 4.5 Grams (2.9 dwt) CIRCA: 21stSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) 14k Gold, Emerald and Ruby Cabochon RingsDESCRIPTION: Two 14k yellow gold ring centered by Emerald and Ruby cabochons, flanked on either side with diamond insets. Total Weight: 7.5 Grams (4.8 dwt) CIRCA: Late 20th Cent. ORIGIN: Continental DSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Maison Bagues Style Wall Sconce AppliquesDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A Pair of Maison Bagues style wall sconce candelabra metal appliques. Designed with a total of five (5) two tiered candle sockets, and adorned with foliage and garland motifs. CIRCSee Sold Price
Sold20172 PC Chinese Snuff BottlesTwo pieces of Chinese snuff bottles; one of Peking glass with low relief dragon carving; one of porcelain painted with playing boys; H: 6-7 cm, W: 2 cm, L: 4-4.5 cm, 89 grams totalSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) Sterling Silver Insect BroochesDESCRIPTION: Two sterling silver brooches: (1) Sterling silver brooch in the form of a fly. Marked with "[SEAU?] B Sterling" on underside. (Dimensions, as worn) H: 1.25" L: 1.5" Depth: 0.75" Total weiSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Religious 14k Gold Portrait PendantsDESCRIPTION: Two Antique Religious portrait paintings on shell depict two versions of Madonna and child encased in Gold framing. Total Weight: 6.5 dwt CIRCA: Early 20th Cent. ORIGIN: South American DISee Sold Price
Sold20222pc Jade RingsLot of 2 jade rings. Oval cut and round cut jade, set in silver-colored ring. Ring size: 7.5 (1). 6.5 (2). 34 grams (total).See Sold Price
Sold2020(2 Pc) Sterling Silver MiniaturesDESCRIPTION: Set includes:(1) Sterling silver miniature snail pill box with red stone eyes. Stamped "Sterling" (L 1.25")(1) Sterling silver miniature scottish dog figurine. (L 1.5" x H 1.0")Total WeigSee Sold Price
Sold2021COUNTRY 2 PC PINE CABINET FROM BROOKLYN NY ESTATE WECOUNTRY 2 PC PINE CABINET FROM BROOKLYN NY ESTATE WE ARE LIQUIDATING, USED IN THEIR KITCHEN, MEASURES 49.5" W BASE IS 17" DEEP, TOTAL CABINET MEASURES 83" HIGHSee Sold Price
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWATERFORD 5 Pc Setting Powerscourt Stainless Gold Accent Flatware (JB)$1
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWATERFORD 5 Pc Setting Powerscourt Stainless Gold Accent Flatware (JB)$120
331 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWATERFORD 5Pc Setting Powerscourt Stainless Gold Accent Flatware (JB)$150
3 days LeftAkiba Galleries(36 Pc) Steuben Aurene And Gorham Sterling Silver Demitasse Set$600(3 bids)
Oct 08Akiba Galleries(4 Pc) Vintage Italian Mother Of Pearl And Sterling Silver Salt Cellars W/ Spoons$50
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsDominick and Haff Sterling Silver Salt and Pepper Shaker Set 2pc Swirl Design$10