Sold2023JUDY COPELAND (B.1943) 'RED, WHITE, & BLUE'Framed mixed media painting on board, "Red, White, and Blue," signed middle left Judy Copeland (Louisiana, Texas, b.1943), titled verso, retaining artist's label verso, sight: 19.25"h, 15.25"w, overalSee Sold Price
Sold2022JUDY COPELAND (B.1943) 'RED COLUMBINE' WATERCOLORFramed watercolor painting on paper, "Red Columbine," signed lower right Judy Copeland (Louisiana, Texas, b.1943), retaining artist's label verso, sight: approx 9.5"h, 7.5"w, overall: approx 16.25"h,See Sold Price
Sold2022JUDY COPELAND (TX, B.1943) 'RED POPPY' WATERCOLORFramed watercolor painting on paper, "Red Poppy," signed lower right Judy Copeland (Louisiana, Texas, b.1943), retaining artist's label verso, sight: approx 10.5"h, 13.5"w, overall: approx 15.75"h, 19See Sold Price
Sold2021JUDY COPELAND (B.1943) COLLECTION OF BLUE BOTTLESFramed acrylic painting on board, "Collection of Blue Bottles," signed lower left Judy Copeland (Texas, b.1943), titled on artist's label verso, sight: 7.5"h, 29.25"w, overall: 8.25"h, 30.25"w, 1.25lbSee Sold Price
Sold2020PUNCH AND JUDY D6946 (DOUBLE-FACED) - LARGE - ROYALRoyal Doulton Character Jug, Punch and Judy Double-faced D6946 (red, yellow ,blue, white and green coloration). Designed by Stanley J. Taylor. Series: RDICC, issued 1994 in limited edition of 2,500. SSee Sold Price
Sold2021Punch and Judy D6946 (Double-Faced) - Large - RoyalPunch and Judy Double-faced with red, yellow ,blue, white and green coloration. The two-faced jug was created exclusively for the Royal Doulton International Collectors Club, In a limited edition of 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Punch and Judy D6946 (Double-Faced) - Large - Royal Doulton Character JugRed, yellow, blue, white and green coloration. The two-faced jug was created exclusively for the Royal Doulton International Collectors Club. Series: RDICC. Royal Doulton backstamp. Signed by MichaelSee Sold Price
Sold2023Punch and Judy D6946 (Double-Faced) - Large - Royal Doulton Character JugRed, yellow, blue, white and green coloration. The two-faced jug was created exclusively for the Royal Doulton International Collectors Club, In a limited edition of 2,500.Series: RDICC. Royal DoultonSee Sold Price
Sold2018Set 5 England Copeland Porcelain PlatesEngland Copeland’s China. Porcelain, Plates, Dishes are handpainted. Blue, white, gold, red, purple and green toned. Rim of plates painted gold tone. Measures 5.5 inches.Decorative table top, tableSee Sold Price
2018Roy Grinnell b.1943 American Airplane Oil PaintingRoy Grinnell [ 1943 - American ] Titled: "A World's First for Rodewald". Artwork features a red and white vintage plane flying above the blue skies. Original oil on canvas painting. Signed lower left.See Sold Price
Sold2017English China Pieces by Copeland5 pieces of English china by Copeland incl: blue & white cup & saucer-Spodes Tower, cup-3 7/8” diameter, saucer 6” diameter; 2 red & white butter chips Spodes Tower pattern * 1 w/rim chip, approx.See Sold Price
2021Red, White & Blue Trapunto Star Quilt c.1840Title: Red, White & Blue Trapunto Star Quilt c.1840 from a very well-known NJ family Description Mary Mapes Dodge family quilt. Mary Mapes was a noted American author and editor of children's books, bSee Sold Price
Sold2020Red, White & Blue 9-Patch Pinwheel Antique Quilt TopThis cotton 1880's red, white and blue 9-patch/pinwheel quilt top is hand pieced, with an unusual medallion design. It measures 78" X 80" and is in very good condition, with the occasional small age sSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rolex GMT Master II Aftermarket Red White Blue DiamondRolex GMT Master II Aftermarket Red White Blue Diamond Rotating Bezel Men's Reference 116710 Case Serial ZT471xxx. 40mm case diameter. Fliplock clasp by Rolex with rubber band. Winds, sets, runs and dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mary T. Smith. Red, White & Blue Figure.Mary T. Smith. Red, White and Blue Figure. Not dated. Signed on verso. Paint on found board. Excellent as-found condition. 22"w x 28"h. Est. $3,000-5,000. Ship: $65See Sold Price
Sold2023Tramp Art Patriotically Inspired Box Painted Red, White & BlueTitle: Tramp Art Patriotically Inspired Box Painted Red, White & Blue Additional Information: Rare find - a tramp art red, white & blue tramp art box. Paint was expensive so most tramp artists shied aSee Sold Price
Sold2022AMALIA AMAKI, 3 CHEERS FOR RED, WHITE & BLUE, M/MAmalia Amaki (American / Georgia b.1949), Three Cheers for the Red, White, and Blue" number 16, depicting photographic images, flags, stars, and burnt iron marks in a quilt like pattern, cyanotype andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Timothy Washington, Red, White & BlueTimothy Washington Red, White & Blue c. 1996acrylic, wood, glass, metal, yarn, string, ceramic and battery assemblage on wooden base 33.25 h × 10 w × 14 d in (84 × 25 × 36 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2016pr of wooden carved Patriotic red, white & blue paradepr of wooden carved Patriotic red, white & blue parade shields out of a 1920's built log cabin - 31 3/4" tall x 23 1/2" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2022Red, White & Blue w/Stars & Stripes Porcelain Shieldrated 9.75, 6"x5.25", SSP shield-shaped sign has excellent color and gloss, nice. TAC #016773See Sold Price
Sold2016GI Joe 30th Anniversary RED WHITE & BLUE Prototype SetComplete test set of 3 prototypes for the Hasbro GI Joe 30th anniversary figures.The set consists of the following:Red uniformed Army soldier with accessories.White uniformed Marine soldier with accesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vanderbilt Archive War Era Patriotic Diamond Ruby Sapphire Gold Red White Blue Bar Pin 1.7dwt 2.5gVanderbilt archive war era patriotic diamond ruby sapphire gold red white blue bar pin 1.7dwt 2.5g. WWI or WWII, 0.4in x 0.6in, 0.2in overall depth ind. Gold pin, sold as solid Karat gold, kt such asSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsAllen Iverson Signed Autographed Reebok Question Shoe Red/White/ Blue 76ers$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2020 Panini Prizm Red White Blue #398 Justin Jefferson RC Auto BAS 10$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 Panini Prizm Norman Powell Signed Card Red White Blue AUTO Grade 10$10
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2014-15 Panini Prizm Red White & Blue #118 Michael Carter-Williams Signed Card P$66
222 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2018 Panini Prizm #284 Moritz Wagner Red White Blue Prizm PSA 9 Mint RC$76
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm Red White Blue #86 Mike Conley signed Auto Card PSA/DNA Sla$76
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2017-18 Panini Prizm Red White Blue #248 Nikola Mirotic Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA$76