Sold2020Group of 2 Leitz Wetzlar Leica Motor DrivesGroup of 2 Leitz Wetzlar Leica motor drives, Model R3 and R4, and Leitz Minolta leather camera case.See Sold Price
Sold2023Leica Model A with ElmaxFrühe Kamera mit authentischer Patina. Bildzählscheibe mit Gravur "40/0", Filmaufzug mit Ratsche, kurzer "R/A"-Hebel, flaches Sucherokular, Objektivtubus mit Datumlinie und Bodendeckel ohneSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leica Model A with ElmaxFrühe Kamera mit authentischer Patina. Bildzählscheibe mit Gravur "40/0". Filmaufzug ohne Ratsche und Objektivtubus ohne Datumlinie, Bodendeckel etwas später. Risse im noch originalen VSee Sold Price
Sold2019Leica Model B "Dial Set" CompurFrühe IB "Rädchen" Compur Leica im gebrauchten Zustand, aber mit attraktiver Patina. Transport- und Rückwickelknopf mit "Indianerpfeilen" graviert. Kürzeste Einstellentfernung 1 mtSee Sold Price
Sold2023Leica Model A Sinclair with interchangeable lens mountFrühe IA mit Schwenkmaske (graviert " 4" ") für das auf diese Kamera speziell angepasste Dallmeyer Telephoto Objektiv 1:5.6/4 inch No. 145778. Der Tubus ebenfalls mit der Seriennummer der KaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Leica Model B "Rim Set" CompurSehr schön erhaltene Compur-Leica der zweiten Version. Very nicely preserved Leica Compur of the second version. Serial Number: 34783 Production Year: 1929See Sold Price
Sold2021Leica Model B "Dial Set" CompurSehr späte Rädchen-Compur, das Gehäuse umgebaut in Ausführung mit Objektiv-Wechselfassung mit "0"-Abstimmung. Das Objektiv mit Compur-Verschluss (Blendenskala fehlt) in WechselfassSee Sold Price
2020Leica Model AÄußerst schön erhaltene, späte Leica IA im unangetasteten Originalzustand. In den 90 Jahren seit ihrer Produktion wurde die Kamera offenbar kaum benutzt. Die Blende des Elmar Objektivs verharzt (sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leica R4 Gold *limited edition gold plated R4 (1000 pieces) in snakeskin covering, in unused condition, still sealed in plastic (partially open), body number 1652246 (strap), with matching gold plated Summilux-R 1.4See Sold Price
Sold2021Leica Model AFrühe Leica IA mit Pilzknopf-Auslöser ohne Vertiefung. Mit allen passenden Merkmalen, die Transportknöpfe mit den typischen "Indianerpfeilen". Verriegelungsbrücke für den BodeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Leica Model A with Hektor 5cm f/2.5Seltene Leica IA mit dem lichtstarken Hektor Objektiv. Komplett mit Objektivdeckel, FODIS Entfernungsmesser No. 35414, 3 A-Kassetten und FINOT Drahtauslöser, in ETRIN Tasche. 
Alles in schönemSee Sold Price
Sold2020Leica R4 MOT ELECTRONIC chrome PreseriesIn 1980 The Leica R4 Was Presented At The Photokina In Cologne, The First Produced Camera Had The Serial Number 1533351, Very Few R4 Cameras Have Been Finished In Chrome For This Occasion. It Was 2 YeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Leica R4 Gold, 1984Leica R4 Gold, 1984 Leitz, Portugal. Limited edition no. L 004, body serial no. 1651259, Leitz (Wetzlar) Summilux-R 1,4/50 mm lens, no. 3295540, lens works only on infinity. Luxury 24-carat gold-plateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Golden Leica R4 with Summilux 1.4/50 mmGolden Leica R4 with Summilux 1.4/50 mm Leitz, Wetzlar. No. 1651919, special number C 128 from a limited edition of 1000, with Summilux 1.4/50 mm lens no. 3295894, wood presentation box, certificate,See Sold Price
Sold202435 mm camera made by Leica, model M235mm camera made by Leica, model M2, made by Ernst Leitz GmbH of Wetzlar, Germany, late 1950s - 1960s, housed in original matching brown leather case, working condition untested, sold as shown. 1.133See Sold Price
Sold2017LEICA R4 CAMERA (2) ANGENIEUX LENSES & ACCESSORIESLeitz Leica R4 camera body with Leitz Leica 1:2/50 lens, Angenieux zoom 2 x 35 1:2.5-3.3 and Angenieux zoom 3 x 70 1:3.5 lens, Leitz motor winder R, Vivitar 272 photoflash, handgrip. Together with oriSee Sold Price
Sold2024Leica model 3C. "Red Curtain"Leica model 3C. "Red Curtain". DRP Ernst Leitz Fl. No. 38079, No. 377025. Simmitar f = 5 cm 1 : 2 no. 554083. Wetzlar, Germany. 1941-42 H 2-3/4" W 5-5/8" D 2-3/8". Condition: Missing view finder bezelSee Sold Price
Sold2016Leica Model 2C 35 mmLeica model 2 C, serial No. 440149, 35mm Z2.8 Xenogen lens serial No. 3075202 with filter lens & case. Note; We Do Not guarantee working condition of any piece CONDITION: minor wear, working.See Sold Price
Sold2024Leica Model 1F Red Dial Camera w/ EphemeraLeica (Leitz), Germany. Model 1F camera with a red dial, serial number 674042, ca. 1953-54. Including a collapsable flash reflector, a slip-on skylight filter with original case and packaging, a flashSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE HUMAN FOOT DIDACTIC SKELETON MODEL. HEIGHT 11"VINTAGE HUMAN FOOT DIDACTIC SKELETON MODEL. HEIGHT 11"See Sold Price
Sold2018Camera Leica R4Camera Leica R4 with two Objectives: Vario- Elmar-R 1:3.5-4.5/28-70 and Vario-Elmar- R 1:4.5/75-200, with instruction manual and carrying caseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Leica Model 3C Film CameraLeica Model 3C Film Camera. DBP Ernst Leitz Nr. 504114. Summitar f = 5cm 1 : 2 Nr. 910055. Wetzlar, Germany. 1950. H 2-3/4" W 6-5/8" D 2-1/2". Condition: Good condition. Small grip defeSee Sold Price
Sold2020LEICA R4 FILM CAMERA WITH LENSAttached lens: Leitz Wetzlar 28mm f/2.8 Elmarit-R Provenance: The Estate of Arnold and Joan Travis Condition: Camera body shows significant signs of wear, loss of finish throughout, replacing light seSee Sold Price
Sold2017Leica R4 camera , Elmart -R- lens orig boxes NOSLeica R4 body only SLR film camera new old stock , never used. Has all the packaging. AS-FOUND ESTATE CONDITION. Please use photos as part of description. The absence of a condition report does not guSee Sold Price
5 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresMen's Stockwell Automatic Racing Watch With Genuine Leather Strap$200
Oct 03BidhausTissot T-Complication T070.405.16.411.00 - T-Classic T-complication Squelette Mechanical$10
Nov 13Modern JewelryBULGARI 18K WHITE GOLD 33MM BVLGARI SKELETON BB.W.33.GL.SK.P BOX WARRANTY MINTY$7,100
Oct 01BidhausZenith Defy El Primero 49.9000.9004/78.R582 - Defy El Primero 21 Black Ceramic / Skeleton /$10
Sep 30BidhausG-SHOCK CASIO Casio Watch GF-8251K-7 FROGMAN Tough Solar Irukuji 2019 25th Anniversary Model Frogman$1
3 days LeftBidhausTissot Tradition T063.907.11.038.00 - T-Classic Tradition Powermatic 80 Open Heart Automatic$10
Sep 28BidhausHamilton Khaki Field Skeleton H72515585 - Khaki Field Automatic Skeleton Dial Stainless steel Men's$10