Sold2016CHINESE CLOISONNE LOT: VASES, BOWL, BOXESA group of 5 vintage Chinese export cloisonne pieces: (2) 9" tall vases, a round bowl, a cigarette box and a match box cover. Condition: Good, see images. Shipping weight is approx. 6 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2023Fine Large Vintage Chinese Cloisonne BowlFine Large Vintage Chinese Cloisonne Bowl with Decorations of Colorful Dragons on Both Sides.Condition: Excellent.Dimensions: Diameter 15.25", H 5.5".Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please noSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Chinese Cloisonne BowlVintage Chinese Cloisonne Bowl The previous owner let us know that this bowl is from China pre-WWII. This bowl is in good condition with no known damage. This item has a beautiful cloisonne flower desSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE CHINESE CLOISONNE BOWL ON BASEVINTAGE CHINESE CLOISONNE BOWL ON BASE. Height: 5 in. by Width: 10 in. by Depth: 10 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Chinese cloisonne bowlVintage Chinese cloisonne bowl. 2 1/8 in H x 4 1/4 in W. Shipping in USA or International please contact both UPS stores for quote: James Lawrence, UPS Store 4356, 954-463-0444, FloridaUPS@gmail.com,See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Vintage Chinese Cloisonne Bowls3 bowls with lid decorated with flower motif. Good condition, no damages. Sizes: 6.5" x 7" inches 6.5" x 5.5" inches 6" x 5" inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chinese Cloisonne Figural BowlVintage Chinese Cloisonne Footed Dragon Bowl. Decoated with a mystical beasts and floral motif. Unsigned. Good condition. Measures 5-1/4" H x 10-1/4" diameter. All Items are third party shipping or frSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Vintage Chinese Cloisonne Dragon Bowlmid-20th century, unmarked. 3.25 x 12 in. diameter Additional high-resolution photos are available at LelandLittle.comSee Sold Price
Sold2022CLOISONNE COVERED BOWL W STANDVintage Chinese Cloisonne Covered Bowl. Birds and Cherry Blossoms with Turquoise Enameled Interior on Carved Rosewood Stand. On stand 8"x8"x7". Weight 2 pds. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wonderful Large Chinese Cloisonne Bowl ( Vintage )Wonderful vintage large Chinese Cloisonne bowl ( Vintage 1950-60 ) 3.5" Inches H: x10.05"inches D: Comes from an important New York Chinese collector.See Sold Price
Sold2017Exquisite Large Chinese Cloisonne Bowl VINTAGEWonderful vintage large Chinese Cloisonne bowl ( Vintage ) 3.5" Inches H: x10.05"inches D: Comes from an important New York Chinese collector.See Sold Price
Sold2024Exquisite vintage Large Chinese Cloisonné Bowl 12 inches diaExquisite vintage Large Chinese Cloisonné Bowl 12” Diameter x3.5” inches tall. In excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese BowlVintage Chinese Cloisonne Enamel Bowl. All over chrysanthemum flower and butterflies motif. Measures 3-5/8" x 9-3/8". Condition: Good condition. Estimate 80.00 - 120.00 Domestic shipping Third partySee Sold Price
Sold2015A Big Chinese Cloisonne Bronze Bowl With CoverA Big Chinese Cloisonne Bronze Bowl With Cover: of Qing Dynasty; Size: D: 13"See Sold Price
2017Vintage Large Round Chinese Cloisonne BowlItem: Vintage Large Round Chinese Cloisonne Bowl Origin: China Material: Bronze Size: 12x12X4 inches Date: 1930's or later Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Antique Chinese Cloisonne Console Bowl w/ StandA beautiful vintage antique Chinese cloisonne console bowl that measures about 10" by 3 1/2". Condition is good for its age but the base does have a little wobble to it. Cloisonne piece looks very nicSee Sold Price
Sold2016(3) VINTAGE CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL VASES & BOWL(lot of 3) Chinese cloisonne enamel cabinet items: (pair) vases on wood stands, long cylindrical neck having raised gilt rim, over the body polychrome enameled with ruyi, lotus and tendrils, reservesSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHINESE VINTAGE CLOISONNE BOWLS, LOT OF (2)Height- 2 1/4"- 4 1/2" Diameter- 6"- 8 1/2" Shipping U.S. $45 plus insuranceSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pair Chinese Cloisonne Bronze Bowls With CoversPair Chinese Cloisonne Bronze Bowls With Covers; Size: D: 6"; H: 5"See Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Chinese Cloisonne Bronze Bowls With CoversPair Chinese Cloisonne Bronze Bowls With Covers; Size: D: 6"; H: 5"See Sold Price
Sold2022TWO 19TH CENTURY CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL BOWLS AND COVERSTWO 19TH CENTURY CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL BOWLS AND COVERS brightly decorated with dragons (both 12cm diameter 7.5cm high )See Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE CLOISONNE VINTAGE BOWLDiameter- 12" Height- 3 1/2" Shipping U.S. $45 plus insurance (Auction house reference Box # 3)See Sold Price