Sold20231950'S FRENCH DRINK COCA COLA DELICIOUS SIGN, 9.75" MARQUE DEPOSEE PENOUEL1950'S FRENCH DRINK COCA COLA DELICIOUS SIGN, 9.75" MARQUE DEPOSEE PENOUELSee Sold Price
Sold2022CIRCA 1950'S DRINK COCA COLA EMBOSSED SIGNCirca 1950's Drink Coca Cola Embossed Plastic Advertising Sign. From an Antique Cooler. 13" x 22"See Sold Price
Sold20171950's Drink Coca - Cola Button Sign.Very good condition with unfaded colors. There is a factory blemish on the "O" in "Cola". There are also a few abrasions to the edge and border. Displays well above average. (Excellent). 16 -1/4" Dia.See Sold Price
Sold20161949 1950's Cardboard French Coca Cola Sign.This sign has never been used and has only the slightest corner wear and a few light stains. 8.3. Condition (Very Good). Size 22'' x 12-1/2''.See Sold Price
Sold20241950s Drink Coca Cola Tin Sign1950s Drink Coca Cola tin sign. Trademark Registered. 58"w x 18"h. See photos. From the North Syracuse, NY Estate. Please read the Terms and Conditions of this auction thoroughly for IMPORTANT bidderSee Sold Price
Sold2020NOS 1950's Drink Coca Cola Window Sign24.5" x 11" New old stock paper store window sign in excellent condition. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACING BIDS. ALL BIDDERS ARE BOUND TO THE TERSee Sold Price
Sold20161950's French Coca - Cola Cardboard Sign.This sign features a great graphic and strong colors. There is some corner damage, added pin holes at the top and bottom corners and some mild soiling. Condition (Very Good). Size 27" x 16".See Sold Price
Sold2022OUTSTANDING DRINK COCA COLA "DELICIOUS & REFRESHING" PORCELAIN SIGN W/ SELF FRAMED OUTER EDGE.SSP. Sign is Maker Marked Tennessee Enamel & Dated 1932. An outstanding condition piece of early Porcelain Signage from Coca Cola. Sign features bold and large Coca Cola script across the field with eSee Sold Price
Sold2022Drink Coca Cola Delicious and Refreshing SignSSP, self framed, has good color and gloss, shows wear, chipping, and touch ups throughout, marked 1932, 36"x60", rated 7.25See Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Coca Cola "Delicious & Refreshing" SST Sign w/ Couple & BottleSST (Single Sided Tin) self-framed Coke sign has very good color and shine. The sign exhibits light toning throughout. The field has a small ding in the lettering and two faint bends. The graphic on tSee Sold Price
Sold20211950 Drink Coca Cola Hospitality Window Sign23.75" x 11" New old stock window sign with mom & daughter in the garden. Excellent condition with a few pinholes at top. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT AND SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIORSee Sold Price
Sold2023DRINK COCA-COLA SINGLE-SIDED TIN SIGN W/ BOTTLE GRAPHIC.SST. C. 1950's "Drink Coca-Cola" bottle sign. Maker's marked, "MCA 6-50." CONDITION: Sign has good color and gloss throughout. Sign shows areas of rusting and surface scratching throughout the face ofSee Sold Price
Sold20241950 DRINK COCA-COLA "MARILYN MONROE" GAS OIL GARAGE MAN CAVE PORCELAIN SIGNThe 1950 Drink Coca-Cola "Marilyn Monroe" sign, measuring approximately 12 inches in diameter, is a captivating piece of advertisement history, featuring the iconic Hollywood starlet enjoying a refresSee Sold Price
Sold2022Drink Coca Cola Delicious and Refreshing Porcelain Sign96" x 48" Large self framed 1930"s Drink Coca Cola Delicious and Refreshing. single sided porcelain sign with bright colors, high gloss, heavy shelving, small bullet holes and porcelain chips on the rSee Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Coca Cola Delicious and Refreshing Porcelain SignCoke. 35" x 60", SSP porcelain sign has good color and gloss. This sign has patina with chips, scratches and general wear throughout. The red has darkened some over the years as well. The lower edge iSee Sold Price
Sold20241940s Drink Coca Cola Delicious & Refreshing Cardboard Advertising SignAppears cut, overall 14.25" x 30.75"See Sold Price
Sold2021NOS 1950's Drink Coca Cola 5 cent window sign25.5" x 12" New old stock framed window sign in excellent condition with bright colors and unused Kleen Stik tabs still on the sign. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THISSee Sold Price
Sold20241953 DRINK COCA-COLA GAS OIL GARAGE MAN CAVE PORCELAIN SIGNStep back into the nostalgic charm of the 1950s with this iconic DRINK COCA-COLA sign. Measuring approximately 12 inches in diameter and featuring bold red lettering against a classic white backgroundSee Sold Price
Sold2018Coca-Cola sign, "Drink Coca-Cola Delicious &Coca-Cola sign, "Drink Coca-Cola Delicious & Refreshing" self-framed porcelain, mfgd by Tennessee Enamel Mfg Co.-Nashville, c.1931, the most beautiful cond you will find, green border only shows clearSee Sold Price
19 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsDrink Coca Cola Delicious and Refreshing DS Porcelain Sign w/ Frame & Arm$800(2 bids)
19 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsOutstanding 1951 Drink Coca Cola "Breakfast" SS Tin Sign w/ Bacon & Egg Graphics$350(4 bids)
19 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsAmazing 1951 Drink Coca Cola "Breakfast" SS Tin Sign w/ Waffle Graphics$350(5 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Coca-Cola "Fishtail" Bottle Metal Advertising Sign$120(6 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Coca-Cola "Ice Cold" Advertising Metal Sign$150(5 bids)
19 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsDrink Coca Cola Ice Cold DS Porcelain Sign w/ Motor Boat Dispenser & Glass$225(3 bids)