Sold2023JERILYN BRANDELIUS COLLECTION - Phil LeshArtist:JERILYN BRANDELIUS COLLECTION Print Title: Phil Lesh of The Grateful Dead Medium: Photo-lithograph Printed 1990s in the US Image size (inches) approx. 6.5 x 6.5” Additional Information: CSee Sold Price
Sold2021(lot of 7) Group of mostly Grateful Dead clothing and(lot of 7) Group of mostly Grateful Dead clothing and textiles, including throws, jackets, and a Lithuania tee shirt, XL Provenance: Property from the collection of Phil Lesh, Grateful Dead bassistSee Sold Price
Sold2020Red enameled road case having chrome hardware above aRed enameled instrument gear road tour case having chrome hardware above a wheeled base, retains Phil Lesh and Friends decals, 30.5"h x 54"w x 24"d Provenance: from the collection of Phil LeshSee Sold Price
Sold2020(lot of 3) French style tile top bistro tables(lot of 3) French style tile top bistro tables, each having an iron frame, 25"h x 16"dia. Provenance: from the collection of Phil LeshSee Sold Price
Sold2020Locomotive Light Railroad lanternLocomotive Light Railroad lantern, having a brass handle above circular glass panels, 32"h Provenance: from the collection of Phil LeshSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection GRATEFUL DEAD Rock Prints and Photographs FRANK ZAPPA JERRY GARCIA PHIL LESH8.5 in W x 11 in H for the largest of themSee Sold Price
Sold2023Phil Lesh and Friends (3) Posters [Grateful Dead]Three (3) Phil Lesh and Friends concert posters. Includes 1998, 1999 and NYE 200-2001. Measure 19 in. x 13 in. Cardstock. Provenance: Private West Coast collection. Consignor worked in the music businSee Sold Price
Sold2021[Grateful Dead] The Other Ones Signed Poster. 2002.[Grateful Dead] The Other Ones Signed Poster. 2002. Signed by Phil Lesh, Bob Weir, Mickey Hart, and Bill Kreutzmann. Framed, 27 x 18 ½”. From the collection of Louis Falanga.See Sold Price
Sold2024Stanley Mouse - Phil LeshArtist: Stanley Mouse Title: Phil Lesh Dimensions: 11 3/8in. by 9 1/2in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 200 Suite: Workingman's Dead Medium: OriginalSee Sold Price
Sold20211997 Philharmonia Phil Lesh Signed PosterThis poster is signed by the artist, Michael Everett along with band members Phil Lesh, Bruce Hornsby, and more. This original poster advertised a December 1997 concert featuring Phil Lesh with numeroSee Sold Price
Sold2021Phil Lesh And Friends Poster SignedArtist: Michael R. Everett Title: Phil Lesh And Friends Poster Signed Printing Date: 1999 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 13" x 19" Additional Info: Phil Lesh and Friends played three nights at the WaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stanley Mouse - Phil LeshArtist: Stanley Mouse Title: Phil Lesh Dimensions: 11 3/8in. by 9 1/2in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 200 Suite: Workingman's Dead Medium: OriginalSee Sold Price
Sold20221999 Phil Lesh Friends Trey Page Phish Warfield PosterOriginal Poster designed by modern Grateful Dead artist Michael Everett to promote Phil Lesh and Friends at the legendary Warfield Theater on April 15th thru 17th 1999. Trey and Page of Phish played wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Phil Lesh by Grant Jacobs 1967Heading: (Grateful Dead) Author: Jacobs, Grant Title: Phil Lesh Place Published: San Francisco Publisher:Double - H Press Date Published: 1967 Description: Photographic poster. 57xSee Sold Price
Sold2020Phil Lesh & Friends Henry J. Kaiser Convention CenterPhil Lesh & Friends Henry J. Kaiser Convention Center Oakland, CA concert poster, December 31, 2000, original printing, Gary Houston artist signed and numbered 365/600 (in marker lower right corner),See Sold Price
Sold2021Phil Lesh Concert PostersTwo Posters: Artist: Phil Lesh & Friends Summer Tour 1999 Various Venues Summer 1999 Poster #: PLFST1999 Condition: Very good, signed by Phil Lesh Phil Lesh 60th Birthday Venue: Henry J Kaiser Date: 3See Sold Price
Sold20212001 Phil Lesh Feb Tour Signed Gary Houston LE PosterThis poster is numbered 451/600 and signed by the artist, Gary Houston! This poster by artist Gary Houston was designed for Phil Lesh & Friends' tour dates in February of 2001. The shows tookSee Sold Price
Sold20212016 Phil Lesh Halloween Capitol Theater Signed PosterThis poster is SIGNED by band members Larry Campbell and John Molo! Presenting this seasonally appropriate poster was designed by artist Alan Forbes for a performance by Phil Lesh and Friends that toSee Sold Price
Sold20221999 Mickey Hart Bob Weir Phil Lesh Open Nature PosterThis cheery poster is appearing in our auction for the first time! It was designed for an event that took place on April 27, 1999 featuring Mickey Hart, Bob Weir, Phil Lesh, Sammy Hagar, and more. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2020Grateful Dead and Phil Lesh Vintage Rock Posters(lot of 3) Vintage Rock Posters including "The Dead Wave that Flag," 2004, "Phil Lesh & Friends, Fall Tour," 2001, "Bill Grahahm Presents Grateful Dead 'Let's Go to Hawaii Instead,' New Years Eve," 19See Sold Price
Sold20212003 Sperry Phil Lesh Hepcat's Ball Signed LmtEd PosterSIGNED SPERRY 19x25" screen print in an edition of 350 but many less exist as most were stolen from the venue before distribution and have never surfacedThis was a Family Dog production with performanSee Sold Price
Sold20222000 Phil Lesh Bob Dylan Portland Signed 2x LE PosterThis limited-edition poster is numbered 78/300 and signed by the artists, Gary Houston and Mike King! This poster was created for an event at Portland Meadows featuring Phil Lesh and Friends along witSee Sold Price
Sold2020Phil Lesh Vintage Rock Posters(lot of 3) Vintage Rock Posters including "Phil Lesh and Friends Roam the West," 2001, "Phil Lesh & Friends, There and Back Again," 2002, and "Phil Lesh 60th Birthday Party," overall (with frame/largeSee Sold Price
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCPhil Rizzuto HOF 94 New York Yankees Autographed Baseball on Stand with Card - Black Ink - HOF$30(2 bids)
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCPhil Cavarretta Chicago Cubs Spalding 120 Standard - 36 Inch Bat and card$25
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCPhil Niekro Montreal Expos Autographed Card with COA- Navy Ink - Hall of Fame$25
4 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(30) 2009 Mattel Hot Wheels Phil's Garage - MOC-NOS$80(4 bids)
Oct 13Barridoff AuctionsJane Peterson (Am. 1876-1965), "Boats at a NY Dock" 1916, Gouache and charcoal on paper, framed$6,000
Oct 05Mynt AuctionsGourmet Villeroy & Boch Stainless Steel Flatware Set 131 pcs with Storage Chest$10