Sold2024Leonardo da Vinci’s Horse Sculpture on Marble BaseLeonardo da Vinci’s Horse Sculpture on Marble Base.See Sold Price
Sold2019Giuseppe Vasari Bronze figurine "Leonardo Da Vinci"MANUFACTURE: Giuseppe Vasari (1934-2005, ITALY) NAME: Leonardo Da Vinci YEAR: 1980-s LIMITED EDITION: one of 250 MEDIUM: bronze with .800 silver and 22 karat gold standing on an onyx base CONDITION: ESee Sold Price
Sold2022The Last Supper by Leonardo Da Vinci Bronze Sculpture RenditionThe Last Supper by Leonardo Da Vinci Bronze Sculpture Rendition. In the Christian faith, the Last Supper was the last meal Jesus shared with his apostles before his death. The Last Supper has been thSee Sold Price
2020LEONARDO DA VINCI BRONZE SCULPTURELEONARDO DA VINCI BRONZE SCULPTURE. Height: 20 in. by Width: 12 in. by Depth: 12 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019Mona Lisa (Painting by Leonardo Da Vinci) Bronze FigureStunning genuine hot cast Bronze Sculpture mounted on a solid marble base. This Bronze depicts Mona Lisa, inspired by Leonardo da Vincis famous painting. The patina on this piece is exquisite and theSee Sold Price
Sold2023The Last Supper by Leonardo Da Vinci BronzeTotal Dimensions: Height 7'' x Width 15''Approximate Weight: 22 LBSOriginal Reproduction: OriginalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Last Supper a Tribute to Leonardo da Vinci Bronze SculptureStunning bas-relief of Da Vinci masterpiece, Ornate Hand Made Bronze with a Brown Patina, Wonderful wall decor item for any Christian home. Dimensions: Height 5 X Width 8 inches. Weight: 5 LBS.See Sold Price
Sold2019Mona Lisa Bronze Figure (Painting by Leonardo Da Vinci)Stunning genuine hot cast Bronze Sculpture mounted on a solid marble base. This Bronze depicts Mona Lisa, inspired by Leonardo da Vincis famous painting. The patina on this piece is exquisite and theSee Sold Price
Sold2017Last Supper A Tribute To Leonardo Da Vinci BronzeStunning Bas-Relief Of Da Vinci'S Masterpiece, Ornate Hand Made Bronze With A Brown Patina, Wonderful Wall Decor Item For Any Christian And Signed By Artist Milo. Bronze Dimensions: Height 5 X Width 8See Sold Price
Sold2016Last Supper A Tribute To Leonardo Da Vinci BronzeStunning Bas-Relief Of Da Vinci'S Masterpiece, Ornate Hand Made Bronze With A Brown Patina, Wonderful Wall Decor Item For Any Christian And Signed By Artist Milo. Bronze Dimensions: Height 5 X Width 8See Sold Price
Sold2020UNBEKANNTER BILDPLASTIKER Tätig im 20. Jh. DasUNBEKANNTER BILDPLASTIKER Tätig im 20. Jh. Das Abendmahl (nach Leonardo da Vinci) Bronze, hell patiniert. H. 21 cm, B. 38 cm. Min. ber.See Sold Price
Sold2023HUGE and Extremely rare 19c Leonardo DaVinci French Bronze Mantle ClockGrand Scale Antique French Bronze and Marble Mantle Clock with Sculpture of Leonardo da Vinci At The Top. Bares the stamp of Vittoz and Pons "Fabrique de Vittoz Paris" on the movement. Key included. RSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bronze ArtThe Vitruvian Man (Leonardo Da Vinci) Material: Cold Cast Bronze Size: (L) 8 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2018L@@k Art / Leonardo da Vinci Sculpture Mona LisaStunning genuine hot cast bronze sculpture mounted on a solid marble base. This bronze measures 12 high and depicts Mona Lisa, inspired by Leonardo da Vinci's famous painting and signed by artist vallSee Sold Price
Sold2018Renaissance Revival Bronze TazzaMolded Bronze Tazza in the Renaissance Revival Taste fourth quarter 19th century, French, the top centered with a profile portrait of Leonardo da Vinci, set against a field of scrollwork, the taperedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mona Lisa Bronze Statue on Marble Base SculptureStunning Genuine Hot Cast Bronze Sculpture Mounted On A Solid Marble Base. This Bronze Measures 12" High And Depicts Mona Lisa, Inspired By Leonardo Da Vinci'S Famous Painting And By Artist Fisher. ThSee Sold Price
Sold201919th Century Italian School. Studies Of A HorseA 19th Century Italian school watercolor on paper. Studies of a Horse. After the original by Leonardo da Vinci. This is attributed to Giovan Batista Lelli. Signed lower right. Framed under glass. SizeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Famous Painting Mona Lisa by Leonardo Da Vinci GreatStunning genuine hot cast bronze sculpture mounted on a solid marble base. This bronze measures 12 high and depicts Mona Lisa, inspired by Leonardo da Vinci's famous painting and signed by artist FishSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gubelin Swiss Brass Clock after Leonardo da VinciA Gubelin Swiss design mantel clock. Elegant Art deco style design in brass with other elements, with face painted in a striking design after horse studies produced by the Italian High Renaissance polSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE 19TH C BRONZE BUST OF MONA LISA BY DUMASAn antique 19th-century bronze sculpture. A bust of Mona Lisa, the character of a famous painting by Leonardo da Vinci, 1452 to 1519, an Italian Renaissance artist. Signed by the sculptor on the backsSee Sold Price
Sold20179 Bronze Medallions,Authors,Writers and Artists9 Bronze Medallions of Famous Artists and Authors,20th C., includes Toulouse Lautrec,Abraham Lincoln,Leonardo Davinci, Paul Gauguin, Alexandre Dumas, Auguste Renoir, Fyodor Dostoevsky and Leo Tolstoy(See Sold Price
Sold2023DAVINCI BRONZE MEDALLION - SPORRONGOld 3 part (double sided) Swedish bronze medallion to commemorate the 455th anniversary of Leonardo DaVinci's death (1974). Signed Sporrong, ltd ed #1171/1500. Size: 2.35 in diameter (50.8 mm).See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique French Mantle ClockGrand Scale Antique French Bronze and Marble Mantle Clock with Sculpture of Leonardo da Vinci At The Top. Bears the stamp of Vittoz and Pons "Fabrique de Vittoz Paris" on the movement. Key included. MSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Patinated Bronze Horse Sculpture.A Patinated Bronze Horse Sculpture. After Da Vinci's renderings. Together with a Paul Herzel bust of Daniel De Leon (height: 5") 5.25" x 6" x 2.25"See Sold Price
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresStunning Bas Relief Da Vinci`s Masterpiece Last Supper Bronze Sculpture Wall Art$250
1 day LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsAmazing after Leonardo da Vinci Old Master painting$1,700(2 bids)
5 days LeftFrost & NicklausAdolfo Venturi, Leonardo da Vinci and His School, Vienna Ed. 1941, illustrated$30
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncAwesome Leonardo Da Vinci Vitruvian Man Wall Sculpture$130(4 bids)
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Leonardo da Vinci - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa-D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersJEAN-MICHEL BASQUIAT - Leonardo da Vinci's Greatest Hits - Color offset lithograph$800
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Leonardo da Vinci - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa-D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Leonardo da Vinci - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe-D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
4 days LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLeonardo Da Vinci (1452-1519) 1 oz .999 Silver Medal / Token$1