Sold2022PORSCHE May 1973, racing poster "Imola Interserie 5x Porsche", 101x76cm, draft Strenger, goodPORSCHE May 1973, racing poster "Imola Interserie 5x Porsche", 101x76cm, draft Strenger, good condition German Description PORSCHE Mai 1973, Rennplakat „Imola Interserie 5x Porsche“, 101x7See Sold Price
Sold2016Huki, 5x LimousineHuki, 5x Limousine, US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, Blech, Antrieb ok, Z 1-/2+See Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, 5x PorscheMarklin, 5x Porsche, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, 2x restauriert, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2023CKO u.a., 5x PorscheCKO u.a., 5x Porsche, W.-Germany, Japan, 11-14 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016PORSCHE Mixed lot of 46 pieces, 45 video cassettes andPORSCHE Mixed lot of 46 pieces, 45 video cassettes and 1 DVD, Porsche Motorsport, among them e.g. 17 video cassettes Porsche Carrera Cup 1990 with all races, labeled, 5x Porsche Carrera Cup 1991, 9x PSee Sold Price
Sold2023Porsche 5x original b/w - factory press photos type 914/6 G17,5 x 13 cm, 1x rückseitig gestempelt: 'Werkfoto Porsche'See Sold Price
Sold2015PORSCHE 5x intake manifold for 911 F-model till 1969,PORSCHE 5x intake manifold for 911 F-model till 1969, part number 901 108 321 1R, not restored original condition, used German Description PORSCHE 5x Ansaugbrücke für 911 F-Modell bis 1969, TeilenumSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, 5x Classic Porsche SondermodelleSchuco, 5x Classic Porsche Sondermodelle, 15 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1 Replika, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, 5x Classic Porsche (1x Rallye)Schuco, 5x Classic Porsche (1x Rallye), 15 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1 Replika, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Porsche 5x Poster from the 80s101 x 76 cm, consisting of '24 Stunden Le Mans '86', '928 S/4 Sets International Speed Record' from 1986, 'Porsche Cup '81', 'Porsche Wins 12 Hours Sebring' from 1981, '24 Hours Daytona' from 1981See Sold Price
Sold2016PORSCHE/BOSCH 5x pull switch, 1x wiper, 3x light, 1xPORSCHE/BOSCH 5x pull switch, 1x wiper, 3x light, 1x double-throw switch for a Porsche 356 (PRE-A) and 550 Spyder etc. German Description PORSCHE/BOSCH 5x Zugschalter, 1x Wischer, 3xLicht, 1xWechselscSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Haji u.a., 2x Porsche, Ford + CabrioletTippco, Haji u.a., 2x Porsche, Ford + Cabriolet, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, 5x Classic (1x Wendeauto, 4x Porsche)Schuco, 5x Classic (1x Wendeauto, 4x Porsche), 15 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1 Replika, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Porsche 204 parts sales documents from the 60s to the 90sConsisting of postcards, beer mat, 5x notepad, poster 'Der Stammbaum des Porsche 911', 50 x 38 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016German Tippco Tin Litho Wind-Up Mercedes.Circa 1930s. Porsche model marked "TC-927" on rear license plate and also marked "Made in Germany". General overall oxidation, scratching, and wear especially to roof and front bumper. Condition (VerySee Sold Price
Sold2024Porsche 9x chain case 911 F-model and G-modelPart number: 4x 901.105.101.1R, 5x 901.105.102.1R UsedSee Sold Price
Sold20221995 Porsche Porsche 911 (Type 993) Supercup VIN. WP0ZZZ99ZSS398082 Engine no. 63R001341995 Porsche Porsche 911 (Type 993) Supercup VIN. WP0ZZZ99ZSS398082 Engine no. 63R00134 3.8L Air-cooled Flat 6-Cylinder Engine (M64/70) Electronic Fuel Injection 310bhp at 6,100rpm 6-Speed ReinforcedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Porsche, Modified 356 Speedster by Robert MorrisPorsche Modified 356 Speedster sculpted by Robert Morris Germany, 1955 This speedster turned work of art features numerous hand-sculpted modifications. Robert Morris created a streamlined silhouette bSee Sold Price
Sold20181963 Porsche 356 B 1600 'Sunroof' Coupe by Reutter1963 Porsche 356 B 1600 'Sunroof' Coupe by Reutter A wonderful, unrestored, and largely original ‘sunroof’ coupe Matching-numbers engine and gearbox as verSee Sold Price
2020Porsche New built Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 RS engineEngine number 6631196, engine type 911/83, for chassis no. 9113601241, a Grand Prix white Touring with blue letteringSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLCMen's Porsche Design Stainless Steel Chronograph$950(4 bids)
6 days LeftHughes AuctionsLot of 5 Brand New Factory Sealed and Packaged 000 Porsche Magazines$100(3 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Tomy Aurora AFX 1986 Porsche 934-1989 Ferrari Slot Cars-NOS$80(4 bids)
BonhamsPorsche Design by Orfina. A stainless steel PVD coated automatic calendar chronograph bracelet w...£800(1 bid)
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 2 Automobile Advertising Ashtrays Bentley, Porsche, Rolls Royce, Ferrari, Mercedes, Jaguar$10
6 days LeftHughes AuctionsLong, Brian, The Ultimate Book of the Air Cooled Porsche 911, Catalogue Raisonne, 190/911$70(2 bids)
6 days LeftHughes AuctionsZwart, Jeff, Porsche Museum Book History of Rennsort I-V Book, Porsche Museum, 2018$50(1 bid)