Sold2022Marklin, Tiefladewagen mit FLAK 1955GMarklin, Tiefladewagen mit FLAK 1955G, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, Dienstwagen mit Flak AnhaengerTippco, Dienstwagen mit Flak Anhaenger, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit FLAKMarklin, Plattformwagen mit FLAK, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Goso, LKW + LKW mit FlakGoso, truck + truck with Flak, Germany pw, 15 cm, tin, cw ok, 1x paint d., C 3/2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Flak mit 2 Luftwaffe SoldatenMarklin, Flak with 2 Air Force soldiers, Germany pw, 7,5-15 cm, tin + composite, 1x repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lineol, 4 Flak-Soldaten mit SuchscheinwerferLineol, 4 Flak-Soldaten mit Suchscheinwerfer, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Münzschale - Silber, "800" gestempelt, mittig osmanische Münze "20 Kurus", Rand mitMünzschale - Silber, "800" gestempelt, mittig osmanische Münze "20 Kurus", Rand mit Blattrelief, Dm.ca.11,2cm, Gewicht ca. 56,5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vase "Savoy" - Entwurf v. Alvar AaltoFinnland kobaltblaues Glass geschwungene Wellenform Bodenunterseite signiert und nummeriert "ALVAR AALTO 2074/1991" (Signatur teils berieben) Rand mit Bestoßungen HxB: ca.16.2x20.2cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Minoische Amphora mit Bügelhenkeln.Minoan stirrup amphora. Late Minoan II, 15th - 14th century BC. Height 17,2cm, ø corpus 11,8cm. Reddish to dark brown painting. On the shoulder six three-stemmed ivy-leaves. Two large surficial chippSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, KubelwagenLineol, Kubelwagen, Germany VK, 4 cm, Blech, UW ok, mit Ersatzrad, Schlussel + 2 Mann Besatzung, Z 1-See Sold Price
Soldfive 1/35 scale mixed manufacturer unbuilt model kitsfive 1/35 scale mixed manufacturer unbuilt model kits to include a Bronco 35057 German 2CM Flakvierling 38, Dragon 6287 factory sealed 88mm FLAK 37, 6646 factory sealed 8t half-track, Trumpeter 00390See Sold Price
SoldPendant, 585/14K yellow gold (hallmarked), set with 25 violet coloured stones, probably kunzite, 2.Pendant, 585/14K yellow gold (hallmarked), set with 25 violet coloured stones, probably kunzite, 2.12g, length 2cm *1112/1191/033 (internal)Anhänger, 585/14K Gelbgold (punziert), besetzt mit 25 vSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alte Portraitfotografie - 2. Hälfte 19. Jahrhunderts, Portrait einer am Tisch sitzenden Dame imAlte Portraitfotografie - 2. Hälfte 19. Jahrhunderts, Portrait einer am Tisch sitzenden Dame im schwarzen Kleid mit weißem Spitzenkragen und -manschetten, krakeliert, ca.7,7x6,2cm, unter GlaSee Sold Price
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCTamiya 1/35 German Horch 1a with Flak 38 in original box kit 3605$6(2 bids)