SoldFour Toy Story Dress Up sets in original boxesFour Toy Story Dress Up sets in original boxes to include Toy Story Buzz Lightyear and Woody plus Toy Story 2 Jessie and Woody. All four are mint in excellent original boxes as seen in the photos.See Sold Price
SoldFour Toy Story toys with original boxes or tagsFour Toy Story toys with original boxes or tags to include a plush Applause Woody, Hasbro plush Mr Potato head with attachable play pieces, Thinkway Dancing LGM and Saxon Slinky Dog pull toy, all nearSee Sold Price
SoldGroup of four NOS Toy Story toys in original boxesGroup of four NOS Toy Story toys in original boxes to include Thinkway electronic talking Woody model kit, read along play pack with Woody and Buzz Lightyear figures, Toy Story and Toy Story 2 SlinkySee Sold Price
SoldMint Disney catalog Toy Story Interactive Talking Train set in original boxMint Disney catalog Toy Story Interactive Talking Train set with infrared remote control unit in original box as seen in the photos. It will be shipped in the original shipping carton that it was origSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tin Litho Wind-Up Washing Machine & Kitchen RangeVintage wind up toys. Incldues Wind up 'Clockwork' Washing machine, circa 1975 in original box as well as 'you are lucky' Kitchen range with four pieces metal toy set still in original box.See Sold Price
Sold2021Krementz Dress Set in Original BoxPair of cufflinks, four vest buttons and three studs. Links and buttons 1/2" wide. In original Krementz box with original paperwork. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. WhSee Sold Price
20154 Sets of Toy Soldiers incl Ducal & RevirescoDESCRIPTION: Four sets of toy soldiers in original boxes. Includes: 1) Eleven piece British soldier marching band by Ducal. Each stamped on reverse "Ducal Copyright Jack Duke Eastleigh" on underside.See Sold Price
SoldTwo factory sealed Toymax Toy Story Creepy Crawlers setsTwo factory sealed Toymax Toy Story Creepy Crawlers sets to include Make Woody and Hamm plus Make Green Army Men. Both are in excellent to near mint original boxes as seen in the photos.See Sold Price
SoldFactory sealed IHC HO scale Toy Story 2 train setFactory sealed IHC HO scale Toy Story 2 train set, stock number 1999, mint in a high grade original box as seen in the photos.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ten Assorted Toys, Including Acrobats and DancersTen Assorted Toys, Including Acrobats and Dancers 20th Century including four acrobat toys, three in original boxes; a Japanese porcelain toy tea set in original box; a Fisher-Price xylophone; two toySee Sold Price
Sold2016LGB The Big Train set in original boxLGB The Big Train set in original box, Lake George & Boulder, passenger train set No. 22301, Made in Western Germany, with No, 5003/110 Toy-Transformer, four figures, twelve curved track, booklet, boxSee Sold Price
Sold202210 Toy Story Collectibles incl Stunt SetFactory Sealed. Includes 4 plush Burger King dolls, Buzz action figures, Buzz bank, Buzz Lightyear Space Explorer, Woody Doll with original box. Woody box with tears. JK IMPORTANT: Before bidding, pleSee Sold Price
Sold2018Winner Toy Corp. four-piece train setWinner Toy Corp. four-piece train set, no. 1002, in the original box, 0 gauge, to include a locomotive, a #1016 tender, two #1011 Pullman cars, and a train station, engine - 7'' l.See Sold Price
SoldFactory sealed Mattel Hot Wheels Toy Story 2 Chase N Crash slot car setFactory sealed Mattel Hot Wheels Toy Story 2 Chase N Crash slot car set, mint in an excellent original box as seen in the photos.See Sold Price
Sold2022IHS Disney Toy Story HO Scale Tri-Pack Collectors SetIncludes Mr. Potato Head, Aliens, and Rex. In original box. Box measures 11 1/2 x 10 1/2 x 2in.See Sold Price
Sold2022IHC Disney Toy Story HO Scale Model Electric Train SetSeries One 1996. Collectors Limited Edition. In original box. Box measures 13 1/2 x 27 1/4 x 2in.See Sold Price
Sold20175 Disney Classics Collection Toy Story FiguresDESCRIPTION: Five piece Disney Classics Collection figure set from the film Toy Story. Each with original boxes. Includes: 1) "Walt Disney Presents Toy Story" banner. 2) "To Infinity and Beyond". 3) "See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 3: RUBBER AUBURN TOY SETS.All in original boxes. There is a small No. 972 Covered Wagon with Team and Cowboys set, pulled by two horses, with driver and four figures. There are also two No. 563 Early American Frontier Sets, whSee Sold Price
Sold2023TWO "DAINTY DOLLIES" BOXED SETS BY RAPHAEL TUCK209. TWO "DAINTY DOLLIES" BOXED SETS BY RAPHAEL TUCK. 9" dressing dolls with slit neck and original box as follows: Gentle Gladys, with four dresses and four hats, No 6 of Dainty Dollies series of dreSee Sold Price
Sold2024(4) 1960s-80s Mattel Hot Wheels Play Sets-Original BoxesLot is four 1968, 70, 82, 85 Mattel Hot Wheels Play Sets-Original Boxes. Includes Shift Kickers, Thunder Run Set, Sprint Set and Railroad. Single owner collection from the largest toy collector on theSee Sold Price
Sold2023Britains Modern Collection8 sets with original boxes, in excellent to near mint condition. Sets included are 2 sets of #8824 "Life Guards 1837", #8820 "11th Hussars", and four individual sets of #5871 "Valley Forge", #8863 "ThSee Sold Price
Sold2021Prewar Lionel O Gauge yellow/brown "City of Portland"Prewar Lionel O Gauge yellow/brown "City of Portland" Four-Car Set #751E (one extra car to set), with Original Boxes (one Vestibule and Car Belly restored), otherwise C7 overall.See Sold Price
Sold2022MTH O Gauge BNSF SD 70 MAC Diesel and Amtrak NorthwestMTH O Gauge BNSF SD 70 MAC Diesel and Amtrak Northwest Corridor Four Car Passenger Set in Original Boxes, including BNSF SD 70 MAC Diesel with ProtoSound 1 and Amtrak Northwest Corridor Four Car PasseSee Sold Price
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1990s-00s Mattel Hot Wheels, Action Packs-100%-Factory Box$80(4 bids)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsFour 3-Packs of A-Line/Intermountain HO Scale 40 Foot Containers-New in Box$35(4 bids)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Japanese Banks & Figurines, All Original Boxes MCM$50
8 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryPorcelain Nature Fairy Figurines Paradise Galleries$35
49 mins LeftKey Date CoinsSealed 2007 United States Mint Set in Original Government Shipped Box, Never Opened! 20 Coins$44
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsNS/RI/CSX/USLX 5 Car Boxcar Set-Atlas-HO Scale$20
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1980 Norman Rockwell The Four Freedoms Bronze Plaques$30