Sold2023Foods & Treats Dollhouse MiniaturesNice assortment of bowls, trays and treats for the kitchen or dining room, includes Ann Caesar bucket with champagne bottles 1 3/4"H and an Ann Caesar turkey on tray 1 7/8"L. Very good used condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Collection of vintage Dollhouse Food MiniaturesGroup of vintage foods, treats on paper plates, fruits and vegetables in baskets and wood crate 1.5"W, pies, lobster, cakes etc.See Sold Price
Sold2022DOLLHOUSE MINIATURE DESSERTS & TREATSNice assortment of 1" scale dollhouse foods to decorate your dollhouse for the holidays, housed on a doll sized three tier stand under a glass and wood dome 13"h.See Sold Price
Sold2017Betsy Niederer Miniature DessertsBetsy Niederer dollhouse miniature food, two cakes, pie, burger with fries, two sandwiches with chips, two ice cream treats and a tray loaded with a pitcher of lemonade, glasses and pieSee Sold Price
Sold2023(15) SUMMER PICNIC FOOD DOLLHOUSE MINIATURES(1) basket of clams - signed P. L. T. ; (1) platter of hamburgers & hotdogs - signed C.C. 2000; (1)bowl of French fries - signed O. Carson; (1) tray of steamed crabs; (1)pan of fish; (1) platter of shSee Sold Price
Sold2017Dollhouse Miniature Food ItemsGreat assortment of miniatures, gingerbread houses, baskets of food, boxes of candy, fruits, vegetables etc.See Sold Price
Sold2023Food Tins & Packages Dollhouse MiniaturesLarge assortment of decorated tin boxes, advertising food boxes, cans and bottles, candy store wood display rack 1 7/8"W. Very good used condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE SELECTION OF DOLLHOUSE MINIATURE FOODIncludes: (1) glass pedestal bowl with fruit, H-7/8" including fruit; (1) metal covered casserole filled with potatoes, greens and carrots, L-1 1/8"; (1) pecan pie, DAB 1993, metal tin stamped T&E, DiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot miscellaneous dollhouse miniature food. IncludesLot miscellaneous dollhouse miniature food. Includes antique cardboard and mache.See Sold Price
Sold2019Dollhouse Miniature Food and Kitchen AccessoriesNice lot of vintage miniature food and kitchen accessories for your 1:12 scale dollhouse or room box. The cherry pie with its lattice crust is beautifully made by an unknown artist. The basket of straSee Sold Price
Sold2018Dollhouse Crates, Sacks & Basket of Fruits & VegetablesNice selection of unsigned dollhouse miniature foods, wood crates, sacks and baskets filled with miniature fruits and vegetablesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Kitchen Captive Miniature FoodsAnne Caesar for The Kitchen Captive dollhouse miniature food, two cakes on glass stands, pie and fifteen trays of dessertsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Kitchen Captive Miniature FoodsAnne Caesar for The Kitchen Captive dollhouse miniature food, three tier glass cake stand loaded with cake and cookies 1.75"H, metal cookie scale, tray with ham, tray with fish, loaded cookie jar, traSee Sold Price
Sold2017Kitchen Captive Miniature FoodsAnne Caesar for The Kitchen Captive dollhouse miniature food, large metal tray of cookies 2.75"W, three cakes and desserts on glass stands, pie on metal stand, dessert tray and piesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Kitchen Captive Miniature FoodsAnne Caesar for The Kitchen Captive dollhouse miniature food, three glass stands with pies and desserts, metal tray of desserts 2.75"W, fruit tray, egg tray, dessert tray and piesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sydnie Wagner Artisan Miniature FoodSydnie Wagner dollhouse miniature foods, tray of cookies 1.25"W, tray with roasted turkey and stuffing, filled punch bowl with eight glasses and ladle, tray with individual Beef Wellingtons and vegetaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Assorted Dollhouse Foods & Accessories MiniaturesNice selection of dollhouse sized foods on tray, plates, platters, bowls, pans and skilletSee Sold Price
Sold2018Carol Smith Dollhouse Food Displays MiniaturesCarol Smith kitchen work table loaded with baking supplies and cakes 5.75"L, display rack with fruits, vegetables, jams and baked goods on three shelves with boxes underneath 6"W, country table 6" bySee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 8 Dollhouse Miniatures German Food Key Copper PotLot 8 Dollhouse Miniatures German Food Key Copper Pot Goblet nut cracker and more. Condition:As found, sold as is Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice is paid andSee Sold Price
Sold2017Dollhouse Miniature Artisan FoodBetsey Neiderer large plastic dinners & baking items, boxes 4 x 4 in. extremely detailedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Dollhouse Miniature Christmas Decorations and OthersLarge group of dollhouse miniature decorations, food, trees, moose head, wreaths, candles, presents etc., some signed, tallest 4"HSee Sold Price
Sold2018Dollhouse Foods & Easter Baskets MiniaturesSeveral Easter baskets signed by DHM and DHA, nice selection of unsigned cakes, pies and desserts, Janet Uyetake layer cake on traySee Sold Price
Sold2018Dollhouse Miniature Artisan Handmade Food BasketsDollhouse Miniature Artisan Handmade Food Baskets. Some are signed or initialed. Food, fruit and baskets. 1/12 scale. Part of a dollhouse collection purchased at Eileen Godfrey Miniatures in Pound RidSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lola Originals Miniature Treats for DollhouseLola Originals Dollhouse miniature metal trays of shrimp, desserts, sandwiches and vegetables largest 2.25"W, cut cake and slices on dishes, tureen and plate of pasta, wood display stand with nine bunSee Sold Price