Sold2021JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER NECKLACEJohn Hardy 36" sterling silver necklace. Purchased at Bloomingdale's for $955 in 2010.See Sold Price
Sold2016John Hardy Sterling Silver Necklace W/Dot PendantJohn Hardy Solid Sterling Silver Chain Necklace W/Sliding "Dot" Pendant *Signed* in Original Box - This piece was made by John Hardy, and features a 5mm classic chain necklace with a sliding "Dot" penSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Sterling Silver NecklaceJohn Hardy Sterling Silver Necklace With maker's mark and '925'. 36 in., 76.1 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2019Collection of Four John Hardy Sterling SilverCollection of Four John Hardy Sterling Silver Necklaces. Including one sterling silver 18 inch necklace measuring approximately 10 mm in width; one sterling silver 18 inch necklace measuring approximaSee Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN HARDY STERLING & 18K NECKLACE & EARRINGSA John Hardy sterling silver necklace with an 18K gold dot clasp. The necklace is 18" long and weighs 163.6 grams. Also includes a pair of clip on John Hardy sterling & 18K gold earrings weighs 14.4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER CHAIN 5mm 18" NECKLACEJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER NECKLACE Chain measures 18" Long 5mm wide John Hardy Sterling silver classic chain necklace Stamped JH 925 Preowned in good condition, minor wear, please refer to pics TotalSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Silver Earrings NecklaceLot includes Six pieces of jewelry, with five pieces signed by John Hardy. Gross Diamond Weight Measure: Earrings 1" - 1-1/2" Bracelet 7-1/2" Chain 16" NecklacSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Silver Chain NecklaceFour strand chain necklace with pebble texture sterling beads. Weight as sits 3.82ozt Approx. 16".,Sterling silver Earrings and bracelets marked "DY 750 925" This is one of several we will offer seasoSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sapphire, Sterling Silver NecklaceThe sterling silver woven links measuring approximately 6.0 mm in width, completed by a push-button tongue-and-box clasp highlighted by eighteen round-cut sapphires weighing a total of approximately 0See Sold Price
Sold2019Signed JOHN HARDY Sterling Silver KALI NecklaceLadies signed John Hardy designer Kali link necklace. Crafted of Sterling Silver. Features twisted figure eight links with Kali design texture. Finished with a secure oversized lobster claw clasp. SigSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Sterling Silver Bamboo NecklaceNew Sterling Silver bamboo necklace, by John Hardy. Retail $1195. Necklace is 18" long, pendant center element is 2.25" long. Marked: 925, JH, "this planted 6 bamboos". Weight - 58 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER PENDANT NECKLACENicely designed John Hardy "Palu" pendant necklace, comprising a hollow sterling silver toggle pendant, in oval form, with pierced craftsmanship design. Held on a thin black Leather cord, fit with steSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy Sterling Silver & 18K Necklace W/PearlJohn Hardy Solid Sterling Silver & 18K Yellow Gold Necklace W/Genuine Pearl Accents *Signed* - This necklace was made by John Hardy, and is made of solid sterling silver with 18k yellow gold accentedSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Sterling Silver Chain NecklaceA timeless piece from the renowned designer John Hardy, this sterling silver rolo link chain necklace is both versatile and elegant. The intricate craftsmanship of the rolo links is a testament to JohSee Sold Price
Sold2018John Hardy Silver Mesh Amethyst NecklaceSigned John Hardy sterling silver mesh necklace having nine amethyst stones in square sterling settings, 17" L. Approximately 2.2 troy oz TW. Provenance: Collection of a Manhattan and Palm Beach sociaSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Black Sapphire Tassel NecklaceNew John Hardy tassel sterling silver necklace with black sapphires. Retail $1995. Necklace is 24" long, pendant - 6" long. Marked: JH 925. Weight - 29.8 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy Style Sterling NecklaceHeavy John Hardy Style Sterling Silver Necklace. Measures - 18 1/2" long. Weight - 2.70 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy Sterling Silver Diamond Pendant NecklaceMETAL: Sterling Silver. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.33ctw. MEASUREMENTS: Necklace is 16" long. Pendant - 40mm x 24mm. MARKED: JH 925 C. WEIGHT: 31.6 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for colSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy Sterling Silver Classic Chain NecklaceMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Necklace is 16.5" long and 7.5mm wide. MARKED: JH 925. WEIGHT: 89.6 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and coSee Sold Price
Sold2023JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER & 18K DOT NECKLACEJohn Hardy sterling silver and 18k yellow gold Dot necklace, having a woven silver chain with gold dots and a sterling enhancer with gold dots, terminating to a push clasp, marked HJ, 925 and 18k. AppSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy 6pc Lot Sterling Silver Necklace EarringsSix pieces of signed John Hardy jewelry. There is one pair of quartz earrings, one black onyx hand pendant, 1 necklace with heart pendant and 3 chains. Measure: Earrings - 1-1/2" Hand PSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Designer Sterling Silver Rope NecklaceA designer sterling silver cuff bracelet by John Hardy (Bali). Modernist rope design that evokes a serpent form, and produced in a "springy" elastic style. Fitted snap lock ends. Accompanied by originSee Sold Price
Sold2024JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BLUE TOPAZ NECKLACE SET179049 JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BLUE TOPAZ NECKLACE SET John Hardy sterling silver blue topaz necklace set to include one john hardy sterling silver chain with a sterling silver blue topaz pendant.See Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Sterling Silver Blue Stone NecklaceSterling Silver necklace by John Hardy set with blue stones. Necklace measures 36" in length, ball sections are 10mm in diameter. Marked- JH, 925. Weight - 75.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Oct 29Modern JewelryJohn Hardy Sterling Silver Kali Ball Pendant Chain Long Necklace - 36" w. Tag$710
4 days LeftJasper52John Hardy JH Silver 18k Yellow Gold Jaisalmer Classic Wheat Dot 3 Ball Necklace$420