Sold2024David Yurman Two-Tone Sterling Silver, 14k Yellow Gold Cable Clip On EarringsDavid Yurman X Cable Earrings - Sterling Silver, 14k Yellow GoldFeatures Sterling Silver single Rope Cable Design with a 14k Yellow Gold X accent. These huggie earrings have 14k Yellow Gold posts. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Pairs of Sterling & Gold Earrings, D. Yurman1) Sterling silver and 18K yellow gold wide cable clip earrings, 0.75 in. L, and 2) sterling silver and 14K yellow gold wide clip earrings, 0.75 in. L, 37.4 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman Sterling 14K Clip EarringsDavid Yurman sterling silver & 14k gold clip earrings. Composed of cable textured silver with gold accents on side. Hallmarked on inside. Weight - 13.3g. Condition report: Good condition, please examiSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman Sterling Large Cable EarringsNote: From designer David Yurman comes these large cable earrings in sterling silver with french clip closures. Earring Dimensions: Length 1", Width 3/4" Backing Type: French Clip Closures Hallmarks:See Sold Price
Sold2018David Yurman Diamond, 18K Gold & Sterling EarringsA pair of David Yurman diamond earrings. Pave diamond (24 diamonds in each) setting in an 18K yellow gold and sterling silver cable design. Each stamped DY, 925, 750. Clip posts for pierced ears. MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman Noblessse Diamond Chalcedony Sterling Post Clip EarringsBeautiful and authentic by David Yurman from the Noblesse Collection, these earrings are crafted from sterling silver featuring a long oval shape frame with cable design around the base of the frame.See Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman Sterling & 14k Clip EarringsDavid Yurman sterling silver & 14k clip earrings with Pink Tourmalines in center. Composed facetedPink Tourmaline in gold setting on cable textured silver with gold accents on side. Hallmarked on insiSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy 18K Gold and Sterling Silver EarringsA pair of designer earrings by John Hardy. Features a circular, woven wheat, design with cable like gold accent in the center. Clip closures. Marked and signed JH 18k 925. Weighs 29 grams. Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver and Gold Earrings, David YurmanSterling Silver and Gold Earrings, David Yurmanfrom the Cable Collection designed in a half hoop motif with yellow gold band accents, completed with yellow gold posts and with omega clip backs, signedSee Sold Price
Sold2018David Yurman Cable Earrings, Gold, Sapphire +A pair of David Yurman cable classic earrings. Composed of 14K gold and sterling silver. Each set with two sapphire cabochons. Posts with clips for pierced ears. Measures 7/8" long, 3/8" wide. OverallSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling SIlver Clip EarringsTiffany & Co sterling sIlver clip earrings, with smooth and textured features. Measures 1" long. Weight - 25g. Stamped on inside. Condition report: Common wear from use, please examine all photos closSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 5 Pr Vntg 14k & Sterling Silver Clip EarringsLot of 4 pairs of earrings and 1 earring with Pearlescent bead with 12k backing. 1 pair of grape beaded earrings with gold stamped backings. 2 pairs with sterling Stamped backings. And 1 pair with silSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Sterling Silver Clip-On EarringsThis piece of jewelry has been tested and researched prior to listing. Please view all our pictures they are part of our description. DETAILS: Metal - Sterling Silver Color - Silver Stones - none HalSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Collection of Belle Etoile Jewelry1) Four sterling silver rings, sz 7, 2) One sterling silver band, sz 6.75, 3) Sterling silver bangle, 2.25 in. D, 4) Sterling silver clip earrings, 0.75 in. L, and 4) Sterling silver buckle style bracSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Collection of Belle Etoile Jewelry1) Seven sterling silver Belle Etoile rings, sz 6.75-7.75, 2) Sterling silver clip earrings, 0.75 in. L and 3) Sterling silver bangle, 2.5 in. W, 178.4 grams tw Provenance: The Estate of Barbara P. KaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Belle Etoile Rings, Bracelet & Earrings1) Five sterling silver Belle Etoile rings, sz 6.5-7, 2) Sterling Belle Etoile Bracelet, 2.25 interior D, and 3) Sterling silver clip earrings, 1 in. L, 120.9 grams tw Provenance: The Estate of BarbarSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Bag of Sterling Silver Earrings and RingsSterling silver clip earrings with turquoise and Native American styles, along with rings in geometric motifs, Wt. 384gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Crystal Sterling Silver & Gold Jewelry LOTA three (3) piece group of Lalique French crystal jewelry. Includes: one (1) pair of 15mm wide sterling silver clip earrings; one (1) Masque De Femme sterling silver pendant; and one (1) Vermeil goldSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rebecca Collins Bless Our Earth Dallas Texas Purple Amethyst & Citrine Sterling Silver EarringsSTUNNING Very Large green citrine stone and Purple amethyst smooth stones set in sterling silver Clip Earrings. One earring is marked DALLAS TEXAS REBECCA COLLINS. The other earring is marked BLESS OUSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling & 800 Lot, Novelty Items, Includes Silver Plate Hinged/Lidded Inkwell and Tiffany & CoSterling & 800 Lot, Novelty Items, Includes Silver Plate Hinged/Lidded Inkwell and Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Clip Earrings, Marked Elsa Peretti (7/8")See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage David Yurman Sterling Silver 14K Gold Citrine Cable EarringsThis is a vintage pair of David Yurman sterling silver cable earrings set with large faceted citrine gemstones framed in 14K yellow gold. Accompanied by the original David Yurman drawstring pouch. EacSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany&Co Sterling Silver Hoop Amethyst EarringsSigned Tiffany & Co unique vintage sterling silver clip earrings. Can Wear two ways. There are 3/4 hoops with a dangling amethyst ball charm that can be removed. Wear just as a hoop, with the charm, oSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3 Pc) Sterling & Turquoise Earrings And Sterling BraceletDESCRIPTION: Three items: (1) Pair sterling silver clip earrings featuring turquoise beads, semi-precious stone beads and inset crystals. One earring marked with "925" at reverse. Dimensions: W: 1" L:See Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Lot Of Sterling Silver & Trade BeadsNative American Lot Of Sterling Silver Clips, Earrings, Rings, And African Beaded Necklace. Silver 28.6g. Necklace 24.1g. Bear Paw Ring Size 4.75. Slim Ring Size 9. Large Pin Approximately 1.3125 x .3See Sold Price
6 days LeftPlatinum Auction GroupDavid Yurman Vintage Earrings Green Stone Sterling Silver 14k Gold Clip On$175
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Mexican Sterling Silver Clip On Earrings curled ribbon form$30
2024Eric's Estate & JewelryTiffany and Co. Elsa Peretti Extra Large Oversized Teardrop Sterling Silver Clip On EarringsSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryTiffany and Co. Elsa Peretti Extra Large Oversized Teardrop Sterling Silver Clip On Earrings$940
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyLarge Vintage LATON Taxco Mexico Sterling Silver and Brass Clip On Earrings$50
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.BACCARAT BLOSSOM ST SILVER IRIDESCENT TURQUOISE PEARLS CLIP-ON EARRINGS$220
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyLarge Vintage LATON Taxco Mexico Sterling Silver Brass Clip On Earrings dome 31g$50
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVtg Taxco Mexico Sterling Silver Amoeba Clip On Earrings 20.3grams$50
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Mexico Sterling Silver Clip On Modernist Earrings Ovoid domed$40
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVtg Taxco Mexico Sterling Silver Knot Ribbed Clip Earrings Knotted design 21gram$40
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyLG Vintage Taxco Mexico Sterling Silver LATON Clip On Earrings 1.5in. round 26.5gm$50