Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets. 72 gramsJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets. 72 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampworkJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 49.72 grams cuff w/ raised decoration and dull patina, 52.38 grams cuff with half moon stampwork design. both cuffs 7 1/2" circuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsJewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, robins eggJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, robins egg blue, 67.65 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork.Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork. 46.30 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, oval stone w/ bead/ball design 28.20 grams; gap 1"; 6 3/8" circumference; 3/4" wide; & oval stone cuff w/ triSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stamp work, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stamp work, oval stone w/ jagged edge design; 30 grams; gap 1"; circumference 6 1/4"; oval stone set in square stamp worSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets to include squareJewelry. (2) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets to include square greenish stone w/ dog design & stampwork & wide sterling cuff w/ hallmark & stampwork design. 86.90 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork design on bothJewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork design on bothSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork motifJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork motifSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, goodJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets, round stone cuff 21.82Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets, round stone cuff 21.82 grams; gap 1 1/8"; circumference 5 1/2"; oval stone cuff 22 grams; gap 3/4"; circumference 6"See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver Robins egg blue cuff bracelets, oval stone 39.90Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver Robins egg blue cuff bracelets, oval stone 39.90 grams; gap 1 1/8"; circumference 6 1/4"; width 7/8"; & long stone 22.74 grams; gap 7/8"; circumfereSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver cuff/bracelet w/ stampwork & whirling log motif. 35.28Jewelry. (2) Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver cuff/bracelet w/ stampwork & whirling log motif. 35.28 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, sgd. Ben Shorty 91 stampworkJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, sgd. Ben Shorty 91 stampwork cuff & multi design stampwork hallmark H with a snake cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, traditional stampwork design. 62.35Jewelry. (3) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, traditional stampwork design. 62.35 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ stamp work, teardropJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ stamp work, teardrop set turquoise wide cuff 35.90 grams; 15/16"gap; circumference 6 3/8"; width 1 1/8"; oval set stone 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stoneJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stone surrounded by 12 sterling beads, stampwork, open work design & round tigers eye w/ two round blue turqSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork.Jewelry. (3) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 62.20 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Native American green turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, cuff w/ stampwork cuffJewelry. (3) Native American green turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, cuff w/ stampwork cuff is bent. 66.90 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Native American inlaid turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, one has stampworkJewelry. (3) Native American inlaid turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, one has stampwork design on side of cuff, good condition. 70.85 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Navajo old pawn (2) sterling wide cuffs with stampwork, ornate design 80.72 grams totalJewelry. Navajo old pawn (2) sterling wide cuffs with stampwork, ornate design 80.72 grams total weight, 1 5/8" wide cuff with ornate stampwork, 1 1/2" wide cuff with sunburst design, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Coral Vintage MasterpieceSterling Silver Genuine Coral Vintage Masterpiece Cluster Bracelets Set of 2 Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry Signed M ||| Weight: 72 Grams Total, Size: 6.25" inner, 1" Gap, 7.25" TotalSee Sold Price
Oct 06Billy The Kid Auction HouseHank Vandever Bisbee Turquoise Large Stamp-Work Massive Detailed Pendant$75(2 bids)
Oct 06Billy The Kid Auction HouseRick Enriquez Navajo Compitos Turquoise Large Wide Stamp-Work Cuff Bracelet$50(2 bids)
Oct 06Billy The Kid Auction HouseArnold Blackgoat Navajo Turquoise Mountain Turquoise Stamp-Work Pendant$25(1 bid)
Oct 06Billy The Kid Auction HouseCharles Johnson Blue Gem Turquoise Large Stamp-Work Cluster Pendant$25
6 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Number 8 Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Danny Henio.$20
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Turquoise Spiny Navajo Pearl Dangle Earrings by V. Touchine$66
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Golden Hills Turquoise Ring Adjustable Size T. Long$175