Sold2022Chinese dragon plate Ø 22.3 cm.Chinese porcelain plate with dragon in sky decor + clouds on the reverse + six characters bottom mark. Dimensions: Ø 22.3 cm. In good condition.See Sold Price
2020Qianlong dragon plate in Qing DynastyQianlong dragon plate in Qing Dynasty Height (cm): 4 Width (cm): 7See Sold Price
2020CHINESE PORCELAIN DOUCAI DRAGON PLATECHINESE PORCELAIN DOUCAI DRAGON PLATE. Diam. 19.5 cm. Shipping cost $30 to US 48 states and $100 for oversea International delivery. Local pickup at our office available but need pay NJ tax and pay inSee Sold Price
2023QING QIANLONG PERIOD BLUE AND WHITE DRAGON PLATEQING QIANLONG PERIOD BLUE AND WHITE DRAGON PLATE; H. 9 cm. Diam. 50.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019CHINESE PORCELAIN BLUE AND WHITE DRAGON PLATECHINESE PORCELAIN BLUE AND WHITE DRAGON PLATE. Diam. 16 cm. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Pick-up available in our NJ warehouse. We accept pre-sale offer, phoneSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY BLUE AND WHITE DRAGON PLATECHINESE QING DYNASTY BLUE AND WHITE DRAGON PLATE; H. 5. cm. Diam. 23 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Dragon Plate.Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Dragon Plate.. Diam 28 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017A pair of blue and white Chinese dragon plates and aA pair of blue and white Chinese dragon plates and a charger with flower basket, 19th C. Dia.: 31,5 cm (charger) Dia.: 25 cm (plates)See Sold Price
2023CHINESE YUAN DYNASTY BLUE AND WHITE DRAGON PLATECHINESE YUAN DYNASTY BLUE AND WHITE DRAGON PLATE Diam. 30 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese famille rose porcelain dragon plate, XuantongChinese famille rose porcelain dragon plate, Xuantong mark. Diameter 21.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese porcelain dragon plate with bottom mark. Chinese porcelain dragon plate with bottom mark. Size: Ø 27 cm. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022QING KANGXI GREEN DRAGON PLATEDimensions (cm): Heigth: 6.4 Diam.: 32 Chinese Qing Dynasty KangXi Green and Red Dragon Porcelain Plate. The plate has a broad wide central interior, rounded mouth lip, thick and large, raisedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese porcelain dragon plate with ocher yellow glazeChinese porcelain dragon plate with ocher yellow glaze and six-character bottom mark. Dimensions: Ø 22.2 cm. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese Ting-ware Dragon PlateA Chinese Ting-ware Dragon Plate D 8 3/4" H 1 3/4" (22.5 cm x 4.5 cm) Wang Zhan Yuan (1861-1934) was a Chinese military general and a Lieutenant General of the Republic of China. He graduated from theSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING WUCAI DRAGON PLATEPROVENANCE: Hattiesburg, Mississippi, Private collector. Dimensons: Height: 6 cm, Diam: 41.7 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Famille Rose Dragon Porcelain Plate. The plate has a broad wide central interior, rSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese porcelain Dragon plate, RepublicChina, Republic period, polychrome decoration with enamels representing dragons with fireballs, yellow background with ruyi. Mark on the base. Dim .: 33.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022QING KANGXI GREEN DRAGON PLATEPROVENANCE: Hattiesburg, Mississippi, Private collector. Dimensions: Height: 3.7 cm, Diam: 15.9 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty KangXi Green Dragon Porcelain Plate. The plate has a broad wide central interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2023QING GUANGXU FAMILLE ROSE DRAGON PLATEDimensions: Width: 23 cm x Heigth: 6.5 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty GuangXu Famille Rose Dragon Porcelain Plate. The plates has a broad wide central interior, round mouth lip, raised on correspondence footSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Yellow Dragon Plate, 18-19th CenturyA Chinese yellow dragon plate dating from the 18th to 19th century. Dimensions are: 1 inches tall X 6 inches wide, 2.54 cm X 15.54 cm. All measurements are approximate. Provenance: From Mr. Wong in BoSee Sold Price
Sold2023QING YONGZHENG GREEN DRAGON PLATEPROVENANCE: From Celina, TX Private Collector. Dimensions: Height: 3.5 cm, Diameter: 14.7 cm Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty Yongzheng Green and White Dragon Porcelain Plates. The plate has a broad wideSee Sold Price
Sold2022A pair of Chinese famille rose dragon plates, Guangxu periodA pair of Chinese famille rose dragon plates Guangxu period With six-character Guangxu markings on the undersides. Dia: 7 7/8 in. (both) (Dia: 20 cm. (both)) Provenance: Ms. Sherman, Colorado. The colSee Sold Price
2021CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN DRAGON PATTERN PLATE,CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN DRAGON PATTERN PLATE, QING DYNASTY, Diam 22 cm. H. 5 cm.See Sold Price
2024A LARGE BLUE AND WHITE REVERSE- DECORATED DRAGON PLATEA LARGE BLUE AND WHITE REVERSE- DECORATED DRAGON PLATE YONGLE PERIOD Dimension: Diam. : 41.7 cm (16 7/16 in.), Height: 7.5 cm (2 15/16 in.) All measurements are approximate. By repute: From the collecSee Sold Price
Sold2021A CHINESE WUCAI GLAZE DRAGON PATTERN PORCELAIN VIEWS PLA Chinese wucai glaze dragon pattern porcelain views plate dish 8.5 cm H x 45 cm Diam The mouth is open, the abdomen is shallow, the feet are big, the carcass is firm, and the white glaze is moisturizSee Sold Price
Oct 16Rob Michiels AuctionsAn imperial Chinese blue and white 'dragon' plate, Qianlong mark and of the period€6,500
Oct 16Rob Michiels AuctionsAn imperial Chinese blue and white 'dragon' plate, Jiaqing mark and of the period€4,800
Oct 16Rob Michiels AuctionsAn imperial Chinese blue and white 'dragon' plate, Daoguang mark and of the period€3,200
5 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESMing Yongle Blue and White Cone Arch White Engraved Sea Dragon Pattern Plate$1,300
5 days LeftGERONTIUS AUCTIONCHINESE PORCELAIN BLUE AND WHITE DRAGON PATTERN PLATE, QING DYNASTY GUANGXU MARK£500
5 days LeftGERONTIUS AUCTIONCHINESE PORCELAIN IRON-RED HUNDRED LONGEVITIES AND DRAGON-DECORATED PLATE, QING DYNASTY, GUANGXU£100
5 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESA Qing Dynasty Tongzhi turquoise green gold ground red dragon through the flower plate$600