Sold2023Two Vintage Coca Cola SignsTwo vintage Coca Cola signs. Approx. 20.5-11 inch (each).See Sold Price
Sold2023Two Vintage Coca Cola SignsTwo Vintage Coca Cola signs. Approx. 20.5-11 inch (larger).See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE ADS COCA COLA CARDBOARD AND TIN SIGNSA lot of two vintage ADS Coca Cola signs. The 20th century. One item is made of cardboard and has a multicolor lithography image with the inscription Bacon and Tomato Sandwich and Coca Cola logo lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2015Two Vintage 16" Coca-Cola Metal Button SignsTwo Vintage 16" Coca-Cola Coke Metal Button Advertising Signs. New old stock.See Sold Price
Sold2023Two Vintage Coca Cola Wall Clocks & One SignTwo Vintage Coca Cola Wall Clocks & One Sign - Largest is 21 in tall x 13 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2015Two 16" Coca-Cola Metal Button SignsTwo Vintage 16" Coca-Cola Coke Metal Button Advertising Signs. New old stock.See Sold Price
Sold2021Coco Cola & Barton Lumber Thermometer SignGroup of two vintage style thermometer signs, marked Coca Cola or Marquette Cement Barton Lumber Company. 27inch H, 7inch W (larger).See Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) Vintage Coca Cola Thermometer And Japanese Store SignDESCRIPTION: Two pieces of vintage Coca-Cola memorabilia: one metal thermometer mount shaped as a bottle of the beverage and one Japanese open/closed store sign. CIRCA: Mid-20th Century Origin: USA, JSee Sold Price
Sold20231950s-60s Coca-Cola Grocery Shopping Cart CarriersLot of two vintage 1950s-60s Coca-Cola grocery / shopping cart 2 bottle carriers with single sided tin signs. Both appear to be in overall good ocndition with some paint loss and wear from use and ageSee Sold Price
Sold2024Classic Coca-Cola Vintage Porcelain Advertising Sign - 'The Pause That RefreshesCapture the essence of the past with this vibrant and nostalgic Coca-Cola vintage porcelain sign. Titled "The Pause That Refreshes," this sign features a lively scene of two young men and a woman enjoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Advertising Signs (two)Coca-Cola Bottles two metal signs with thermometers, one with cap tab, 17 ¼ x 5 x 1” & 16 ½ x 5 x 1”. (2)See Sold Price
Sold20224 vintage Coca Cola thermometers, round, 12" in diameter, all in good condition, includes "Drink4 vintage Coca Cola thermometers, round, 12" in diameter, all in good condition, includes "Drink Coca Cola in Bottles (two); "Drink Coca Cola, Sign of Good Taste" & "Drink Coca Cola".See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1950s Coca-Cola Traffic Policeman Crossing Guard on Stand1950s Coca-Cola Traffic Policeman Crossing Guard & Bottle Metal Sign & Base. Two SST (single sided tin) die cut signs mounted back-to-back. Both sides have excellent color and shine. Marked A-M, datedSee Sold Price
Sold2019Disfruta Coca-Cola Metal Advertising Sign 1960sOriginal Disfruta COCA-COLA two sided flange advertising sign. Baked on enamel sign. Circa late 1960s. This vintage advertisement sign was made for the inhabitants of Mexico Translated: DRINK COCA-COLSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Vintage Coca-Cola Advertising Trays. Atlanta,Two Vintage Coca-Cola Advertising Trays. Atlanta, Georgia: Coca-Cola Co., 1938 & 1939. The lithography on both trays was done by American Art Works Inc., Coshocton, Ohio. The 1938 tray is girl in yellSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Coca Cola SignVintage Coca Cola sign. 29" x 10 1/2" without cardboard signs that attach.See Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF TWO VINTAGE COCA COLA STOPWATCHESA lot of two vintage Coca Cola stopwatches. Each has a polychrome pattern and numerals on the watch faces, surrounded by inscriptions Drink Coca Cola and others. One stopwatch has Roman numerals, theSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Vintage Coca Cola & Pepsi Lamp CoversTwo vintage Coca Cola & Pepsi lamp covers. Approx. 16-14.5 inch.See Sold Price
Sold2016TWO VINTAGE COCA COLA ADVERTISING MIRRORS. (2)TWO VINTAGE COCA COLA ADVERTISING MIRRORS. (2)See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Coca Cola Sign Sets, Fountain ServiceSet of three classical Coca Cola metal decor signs, makes FOUNTAIN SERVICE DRINk Coca Cola. 11.7inch H, 23inch W (each).See Sold Price