Sold2017Large Geometric PrintDescription - A large framed geometric print. Apparently unsigned. Dimensions - Frame - 37" x 32" Sight - 28.5" x 24.5"See Sold Price
Sold2017RC GORMAN HUGE PRINT OF INDIANSLarge contemporary framed print of 2 seated Native Americans signed RC Gorman. Overall size in frame is 44 in x 58 in. (Gorman is an important contemporary Navajo artist from Arizona 1931-2005).See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Contemporary Framed Coastal / Beach SceneLarge Contemporary Framed Coastal / Beach Scene. Giclee print on canvas. Signed. Professionally framed. Measures 51x 71 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Large Contemporary Modern Pop Art Print FramedLarge Contemporary Modern Pop Art Print Framed. Large modern pop art print depicting panels of flowers in black white and blue. Profesionally matted and framed. Frame measures 54 inches x 39 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Scale Contemporary Modern Botanical PrintLarge Scale Contemporary Modern Botanical Print. Framed and measures 51.5 x 41.5 inches. Property of a Bedford, New York estate.See Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE CONTEMPORARY ABSTACT CANVAS ART PRINT 59"LARGE CONTEMPORARY ABSTACT CANVAS ART PRINT FRAMED | DECORATIVE MODERN ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONIST WALL ART-59" X 49" APPROX TO FRAME-PRE OWNED CONDITION, MINOR WEAR-DP52523See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Framed Floral Contemporary PrintLarge Framed Floral Contemporary Print. Measures 49 inches x 29 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016Large Contemporary Botanical Floral PrintLarge Contemporary Botanical Floral Print. Professionally framed. Measures 34 x 30 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2015LG FANCY FRAMED FLORAL PRINTLARGE CARVED FANCY FRAMED CONTEMPORARY FLORAL PRINT - APPROX 33''x 25'' - AND A SMALLER FRAMED PRINT OF A GIRL AND HER CAT - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPING ARRANGEMENTSSee Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Contemporary Framed Whimsical Print LoversSigned, numbered & dated large Contemporary Whimsical Lithograph, Lovers. Professionally matted and gold-Framed. Measures 30 x 34 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023PRINT ON CANVAS OF A LARGE CAT Contemporary 24î x 20î. Framed 32î x 27.5î.PRINT ON CANVAS OF A LARGE CATContemporaryOrange cat seated amidst scattered cherries. Unsigned.24î x 20î. Framed 32î x 27.5î.See Sold Price
Sold2022GREG COPELAND (America, Contemporary), Mid-century wall mirror with abstract design., GeometricGREG COPELANDAmerica, ContemporaryMid-century wall mirror with abstract design. Signed lower left. Artist’s label verso marked "Style #1108".Geometric print on glass. Framed size 35.5” xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Framed Abstract Triptych PrintLarge triptych print depicting an abstract geometric design with intersecting lines and bold colors. Illegible artist signature printed to lower right corner. Floating mount with black background; redSee Sold Price
Sold2021Paul McCartney Of The Beatles By Richard Avedon,Paul McCartney Of The Beatles By Richard Avedon, Vintage Print ,Contemporary Ornate Framed. Please note these are very large framed examples, dimensions are as follows: 26 x 32 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE GROUP OF MISCELLANEOUS FRAMED ITEMSAmerican/European, 20th century. Group includes framed prints, unframed watercolor, mirror, framed contemporary oil on canvas, frames, etc. 8.5" to 35" high. (BH13)See Sold Price
Sold2024WORLD FAMOUS BILLIARD PLAYERS LARGE FRAMEDThis stunning large framed print showcases the world's most renowned billiard players in a contemporary style. The lithography production technique used in creating this artwork ensures high-quality aSee Sold Price
Sold2023A pair of large folio contemporary hand colored bird prints housed in mahogany frames professionallyA pair of large folio contemporary hand colored bird prints housed in mahogany frames professionally framed and double matted with water color highlights. Both in excellent condition. Each frame measuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Framed Decorative Print of a Classical Female FigureLarge Framed Decorative Print of a Classical Female Figureoffset print in colors, contemporary, with printed signature lower left, framed. Frame dimensions 46 1/2 x 56 1/4 in. The Collection of the laSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bev Doolittle "Sacred Ground" 1989 Print Framed, Hand Signed and NumberedThis exquisite print by Bev Doolittle titled "Sacred Ground" is a magnificent piece of contemporary art and a must-have for any art lover. The large landscape print measures 22 inches in height and 48See Sold Price
Sold2024The Collection of Carl Faberge Framed under GlassImmerse yourself in the art of Carl Faberge with this beautiful framed lithography print. The piece showcases the intricate details and contemporary style of the artist, featuring a large size of 23 iSee Sold Price
Sold2018Michael Heizer Framed Art Exhibition Poster PrintProfessionally Framed Michael Heizer Geometric Extraction The Museum Of Contemporary Art Los Angeles March 17-June 10, 1984 Exhibition Poster Print. A framed exhibition poster print of Michael Heizer�See Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE PHOTGRAPHIC SEASCAPE PRINT.Contemporary. Black and white print of rocky and mountainous shoreline. Framed, 37.5"h. 55.25"w.See Sold Price
Sold2024Itzchak Tarkay "Waiting" Lithograph Large Framed Signed Lower RightThis beautiful lithograph print by Itzchak Tarkay titled "Waiting" is a stunning portrayal of two women in a contemporary Art Deco style. The print measures 35 inches in height and 44 inches in width,See Sold Price
3 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Graffiti COA TYLOR SWIFT STARRY NIGHT #7$95
3 days LeftJasper52ALEXANDER DULAC +LOUIS VUITTON LARGE Hand Signed Authentic Print LtdEd of 10 COA$75
3 days LeftJasper52ALEXANDER DULAC MARILYN MONROE LARGE Hand Signed Authentic Print LtdEd of 10 COA$150
11 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDon Hatfield Signed Print "Playing at the Beach"$975
Featured3 days LeftJasper52Alex Katz - American Dance Festival 1998 - 1998 Lithograph - SIGNED 59" x 35"$300
Sep 30Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLarge Framed Print of Horseshoe Bend in Marble Canyon, Colorado River, by Gary Ladd$1
Sep 29Grace Auction & Estate Gallery LLCLarge Format Framed Intaglio Print Joyous Havoc by Kumi Korf 2017$200
Sep 30Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLarge Framed Colorful Parrots Print P Breut Tropical$1