Sold20242012-13 Pokemon Garchomp Hydreigon R Holos Unplayn This is an Unplayed Pokemon Card that went straight from pack to penny sleeve and top loader. In great condition.See Sold Price
Sold202312-15 Pokemon Hydreigon Salamence Rare Holos UnplayOriginal genuine pokemon cards in unplayed mint or better condition in penny sleeve and top loaders.See Sold Price
Sold20232012-13 Pokemon Terrakion Bouffalant R Holo Unplayn This is an Unplayed Pokemon Card that went straight from pack to penny sleeve and top loader. In great condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mint 2012 Pokemon Rare Holo Lot Garchomp All Unplayedcard lot contains 4 total pokemon cards shown, all in Unplayed great condition. (All cards are 100% authentic Guaranteed!)See Sold Price
Sold20234x Mint 2014 Pokemon Rare Holo Lot Hydreigon Unplaycard lot contains 4 total pokemon cards shown, all in Unplayed great condition. (All cards are 100% authentic Guaranteed!)See Sold Price
Sold2024Charizard 1999 Pokemon Base Set Rare Unlimited #4 Holo R (PSA 8)Charizard 1999 Pokemon Base Set Rare Unlimited #4 Holo R (PSA 8)See Sold Price
Sold2017Maggie Meredith, Nantucket Cat in Hat, Oil on CanvasMaggie Meredith (1922-2012), Nantucket cat in hat, oil on canvas, signed L/R, 13 3/4" x 18", unframed.See Sold Price
Sold2021Thomas Kinkade (American, 1958-2012)Thomas Kinkade (American, 1958-2012) 'Conquering the Storms' Offset Lithograph on Canvas Undated, signed and numbered lower left, Renaissance edition #13/240 R/E - I, depicting a lighthouse on a cliffSee Sold Price
Sold20221999 Pokemon Base Set Poliwrath Holo 13/102 PSA 101999 Pokemon Base Set Poliwrath Holo 13/102 PSA 10See Sold Price
Sold2015LEROY NEIMAN "Place du Casino Monte Carlo" SerigraphLEROY NEIMAN (American 1921-2012) "Place du Casino Monte Carlo" Serigraph. Image: 27 3/8 x 37 1/8 inches; Sheet: 33 5/8 x 43 1/8 inches. Signed l/r and numbered l/l "13/300". [CONDITION: In good condiSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Pawson (British, b. 1949) Red JP Bowl, desiJohn Pawson (British, b. 1949)Red JP Bowl, designed 2012, ConranEnameled cast bronze,See Sold Price
Sold20242022 Pokemon Charizard Holo Cgc Graded 9.52022 Pokemon Charizard Holo Cgc Graded 9.5See Sold Price
Sold2018ÉDOUARD CORTÈS (French 1882-1969) A PAINTING, "ChampsÉDOUARD CORTÈS (French 1882-1969) A PAINTING, "Champs-Elysees, Paris," oil on canvas, signed L/R. 13" x 18"See Sold Price
Sold2023WILLIAM DE MORGAN (England, 1839-1917), Charger with central decoration of a Viking ship and aWILLIAM DE MORGANEngland, 1839-1917Charger with central decoration of a Viking ship and a floral border. Unmarked. Ceramic with ruby glaze, diameter 13.5î.See Sold Price
Sold2023CASED BRASS T-FRAME SEXTANT Late 18th/Early 19th Century Case height 4.5î. Width 15î.CASED BRASS T-FRAME SEXTANTLate 18th/Early 19th CenturyMarked ìRamsden Londonî. Wedge-shaped wooden case. Serial #1090.Case height 4.5î. Width 15î. Depth 13.5î.See Sold Price
Sold2018Bryant Chapin Apples Oil on CanvasBryant Chapin (1859-1927), apples, oil on canvas, signed L/R, 13" x 17", frame 19 3/4" x 23 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2018Tankard - Marked R.S. PrussiaTankard - Marked R.S. Prussia 13.5" - Stippled Mold - Cobalt Blue with Stylized Carnation Decor - Nearly Flawless Gold TrimSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermès 34cm Graphite & Etoupe Clemence LeHermès 34cm Graphite & Etoupe Clemence Leather Verso Lindy Bag with Palladium Hardware P Square, 2012 Condition: 3 13.5" Width x 8" Height x 6.5" Depth This bag is done in Graphite ClemenceSee Sold Price
Sold2024Huge Vintage and older Pokemon card binderThis Massive Pokemon card binder includes vintage and older Pokemon cards. This lots includes holos, 1st editions, vintage EX, shadowless, Reverse holo, and reverse holo stamped Pokemon cards. HighligSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mary Fedden R.A. (British, 1915-2012) Still Life with Melon and PearsMary Fedden R.A. (British, 1915-2012) Still Life with Melon and Pears signed and dated 'Fedden 10' (lower left) oil on canvas 61 x 51cm (24 x 20 1/16in). Footnotes: Provenance ThSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mary Fedden R.A. (British, 1915-2012) Still Life with Lemon and AuriculasMary Fedden R.A. (British, 1915-2012) Still Life with Lemon and Auriculas signed and dated 'Fedden 1995' (lower left) watercolour, gouache and pencil on paper 26.5 x 21.5cm (10 7/16 x 8 7/16in). FSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mary Fedden R.A. (British, 1915-2012) House by the SeaMary Fedden R.A. (British, 1915-2012) House by the Sea signed and dated 'Fedden 1989' (lower left) watercolour, gouache and pencil on paper 18.5 x 21.5cm (7 5/16 x 8 7/16in). Footnotes: PSee Sold Price
Sold2016WALTER MATIA (AMERICAN/MD/OH, b. 1953) BRONZE ''SEATEDWALTER MATIA (AMERICAN/MD/OH, b. 1953) BRONZE ''SEATED EAGLE'' - Signed ''Matia 2012 11/20''; Measures: 13''H x 21''W x 17''D; Provenance: Purchased from Walter Matia Curlew Castings in 2007 for $14,0See Sold Price
Sold2021Richard MacDonald (b.1946, American)"Romeo," 1996 Patinated bronze on marble base Edition: 18/90; signed and dated: R. MacDonald / '96 13.25" H x 15.5" Dia. Provenance: Private Collection San Mateo, CASee Sold Price
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering1999 Pokemon Fossil Holo Near Complete Partial Set - Missing 2 Cards - 13/15 Cards$105(5 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering1999 Pokemon Fossil Holo Near Complete Partial Set - Missing 2 Cards - 13/15 Cards$11(2 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (3) 1999 Pokemon Base Set Poliwrath Holo #13/102$8(4 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (4) 1999 Pokemon Jungle No Symbol Error Venomoth Holo #13/64$22(2 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (3) 1999 Pokemon Jungle No Symbol Error Venomoth Holo #13/64$22(2 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (4) 1999 Pokemon Jungle No Symbol Error Venomoth Holo #13/64$26(2 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(20) 2012-13 Matte Hot Wheels Groceries PLUS Die-Cast-MOC-NOS$120(4 bids)
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(20) 2012-13 Matte Hot Wheels Comics Die-Cast-MOC-NOS$60(3 bids)
968 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2012-13 Panini Brilliance #275 Miles Plumlee Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Pacers$62
496 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Elite #181 Julius Erving Select Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Sixe$10
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupR. Dovalousky 2012 Slide-Lid Candlebox.$25
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering1999 Pokemon Base Set Complete 102 Card Set W/ All Holos & Non Holos in Vintage Pokemon Binder -$210(15 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering1999 Pokemon Jungle Complete 64 Card Set W/ All Holos & Non Holos in Vintage Pokemon Binder -$115(5 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering2000 Pokemon Base Set 2 Complete 130 Card Set W/ All Holos & Non Holos in Vintage Pokemon Binder -$130(6 bids)