Sold2023Schlitz Beer Cooler10" x 19" x 12" Very clean interior. Please see photos for condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Metal Schlitz Beer Cooler 20"x10"x16" tall including the handleVintage Metal Schlitz Beer Cooler 20"x10"x16" tall including the handleSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Schlitz Beer CoolerCooler Says The Beer That Made Milwaukee Famous, For As Old As It Is It Is In Good Condition,measures 19x12x10See Sold Price
Sold2022Schlitz (Beer) On Tap Porcelain Neon Sign (TAC)rated 9 & 8, 36"x44", 2-SSP diecut neon sign mounted on it's original metal can, main sign has excellent color and gloss, nice, the top piece has wear, neon works, is crated. TAC #038959See Sold Price
Sold2024TWO, EXTREMELY RARE, ANTIQUE, VINTAGE 1976 SCHLITZ BEER GOLDEN LADY GLOBE LIGHTSTWO, EXTREMELY RARE, ANTIQUE, VINTAGE 1976 SCHLITZ BEER GOLDEN LADY GLOBE LIGHTSSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schlitz Beer Reverse Glass Advertising Sign.This is an excellent example that has the Schlitz globe logo on the top with a Greek style border. The sign has a wood and gesso period frame. There are a few paint interruptions where it says “TheSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rare Reverse Glass Schlitz Beer Advertising Sign.This fabulous, all original Schlitz Beer reverse glass sign sits in a very ornate copper flashed frame. The glass is quite thick and has a beveled edge. The top glass sign is convex. The colors remainSee Sold Price
Sold2024Schlitz Beer "Real Gusto" w/Logo Window Neon Signrated 9, 8"x15"x3.5", is good condition and neon works.See Sold Price
Sold20221970S LARGE SCHLITZ BEER LADY GLOBE LAMP LIGHTLady with Golden Globe - Promotional AdvertisinG. 44" tallSee Sold Price
Sold202014K Gold, Enamel, and Diamond Schlitz Beer Pendant14K Gold Enamel and Diamond Schlitz Beer Pendant14K Gold Enamel and Diamond Schlitz Beer Pendantca. 1940s; the globe-form pendant with light blue and red enamel and three rose-cut diamonds; marked SCHSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Schlitz Beer Columbian Princess Advertising LampWorking Condition, crack on front of globe, some paint loss. measures 45 x 12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hires Root Beer Cooler Restored31" x 22" x 35" h Restored metal cooler with painted Hires Root Beer signs on all 4 signs. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS.See Sold Price
Sold2021SCHLITZ BEER TIN LITHOGRAPH PRE-PROHIBITION ADVERTISINGSCHLITZ BEER TIN LITHOGRAPH PRE-PROHIBITION ADVERTISING SIGN, oval form, with Schlitz globe, above "THE BEER / THAT MADE / MILWAUKEE / FAMOUS.", with wooden backing. First quarter 20th century. 26 1/4See Sold Price
Sold2021RARE HUGE 1960's Schlitz Beer Hanging Light AdvertisingTitle: RARE HUGE 1960's Schlitz Beer Hanging Light Advertising Provenance/Additional Info: This advertising sign is made of metal and glass 4 sided carriage light style hanging ceiling light. This hasSee Sold Price
Sold20211950's Schlitz Beer Neon SignVintage Schlitz Beer neon sign, circa 1950's, yellow and blue, in working order 21"h x 22.5"w x 3"d Provenance: A San Antonio, TX Collection We happily provide seamless shipping services on everythSee Sold Price
Sold2023ICONIC SCHLITZ BEER LADY HOLDING THE GLOBE.Reads "Trade Mark Pure." This is a lighted sign. CONDITION: Cracks where the hand and globe connect.Condition:(8.0).Dimensions:9 - 1/4" x 7 - 1/4" x 44".See Sold Price
Sold2024Early NOS SST Schlitz Beer Sign By StoutFantastic ealry new old stock single sided tin Schlitz Beer advertising sign. Sign is new old stock but does have discolooration, paint loss, striping from rice paper, and other wear from age and storSee Sold Price
Sold2021Early 20thC stoneware "Root Beer" cooler w tap - approxEarly 20thC stoneware "Root Beer" cooler w tap - approx 13" tallSee Sold Price
7 days LeftMorean AuctionsSchlitz Sunshine Vitamin D Beer Cone Top NO ALC STATEMENT UNLISTED$50(2 bids)